Sold20222013 TOPPS FINEST #47 HYUN-JIN RYU (GCG 9.5)2013 TOPPS FINEST #47 HYUN-JIN RYU (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20222013 TOPPS FINEST #2 DEREK JETER (GCG 10)2013 TOPPS FINEST #2 DEREK JETER (GCG 10)See Sold Price
Sold20222020 TOPPS FINEST VLADIMIR GUERRERO JR. (GCG 9.5)2020 TOPPS FINEST VLADIMIR GUERRERO JR. (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20221998-99 TOPPS FINEST NO.128 KOBE BRYANT SENSATIONS (GCG 9.5)1998-99 TOPPS FINEST NO.128 KOBE BRYANT SENSATIONS (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20222013 TOPPS FINEST #80 MANNY MACHADO RC (GCG 10)2013 TOPPS FINEST #80 MANNY MACHADO RC (GCG 10)See Sold Price
Sold20222013 TOPPS NO. CH-64 MIKE TROUT (GCG 9.5)2013 TOPPS NO. CH-64 MIKE TROUT (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20222020 TOPPS FINEST NO.6 VLADIMIR GUERRERO JR. (GCG 9.5)2020 TOPPS FINEST NO.6 VLADIMIR GUERRERO JR. (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20222020 TOPPS FINEST NO. 6 VLADIMIR GUERRERO JR (GCG 9.5)2020 TOPPS FINEST NO. 6 VLADIMIR GUERRERO JR (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20221999 TOPPS FINEST NO.64 KOBE BRYANT WITH COATING (GCG 9.5)1999 TOPPS FINEST NO.64 KOBE BRYANT WITH COATING (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20222013 TOPPS ARCHIVES NO. 100 BRYCE HARPER RC (GCG 9.5)2013 TOPPS ARCHIVES NO. 100 BRYCE HARPER RC (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20222013 TOPPS GYPSY NO. GQA-WP WILY PERALTA AUTHENTIC AUTOGRAPH (GCG 9.5)2013 TOPPS GYPSY NO. GQA-WP WILY PERALTA AUTHENTIC AUTOGRAPH (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold2022A 1996-97 Topps Finest Refractor With Coating Kobe Bryant Rookie Basketball Card No. 269 (PSA 9A 1996-97 Topps Finest Refractor With Coating Kobe Bryant Rookie Basketball Card No. 269 (PSA 9 MINT)See Sold Price
Sold20221957 Topps Mickey Mantle Baseball CardNY Yankee Hall of Fame outfielder Mickey Mantle 1957 Topps #95 baseball card (sharp corners, wax pack fresh, investment quality)See Sold Price
Sold2023BILL MACK (B.1944) BAS RELIEF SCULPTURE 'ILLUSION'Large framed bonded bronze bas relief sculpture, "Illusion", signed lower left Bill Mack (Minnesota, b.1944), numbered 47/95, retaining certificate of authenticity, evidence of restoration to hand, inSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE THREE-COLOR LUOHAN STATUE, LIAO AND JIN PERIODCHINESE THREE-COLOR LUOHAN STATUE, LIAO AND JIN PERIOD; H. 95 cm. W. 65 cm.See Sold Price
Sold20161972 Topps Baseball High Grade Complete Set. The finest1972 Topps Baseball High Grade Complete Set. The finest 1972 Topps baseball complete set we have had from a very discriminating collector who focused on high grade sets. NM/NM-MT or better.See Sold Price
Sold20161968 Topps Baseball High Grade Complete Set. The finest1968 Topps Baseball High Grade Complete Set. The finest 1968 Topps baseball complete set we have had from a very discriminating collector who focused on high grade sets. NM/NM-MT or better.See Sold Price
Sold2018DARIO VIEJO (Cuban, born in 1966)DARIO VIEJO (Cuban, born in 1966) Title: Metamorfosis D-M, Medium: Lithograph Limited Edition 26/95, Date: 2013, Size: 11 x 8.50 in. COA. Private Collection Miami, Fl, USASee Sold Price
Sold20161969 Topps Baseball High Grade Near Complete Set1969 Topps Baseball High Grade Near Complete Set. The finest 1969 Topps baseball near complete set we have had from a very discriminating collector who focused on high grade sets. This near complete sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Hunt Slonem "Lucky Charm" Screenprint, Signed EditionArtist/Designer; Manufacturer: Hunt Slonem (b. 1951) Marking(s); notes: signed, copyright stamp, blind stamp; ed. 95/100; 2013 Country of origin; materials: American; screenprint on Rives BFK DimensioSee Sold Price
5 days LeftChupp Auctions & Real Estate, LLC1994-95 Topps Finest Basketball Series 1 Hobby Box$30(2 bids)
5 days LeftChupp Auctions & Real Estate, LLC1996-97 Topps Finest NBA Basketball Series I Box$525(5 bids)
5 days LeftChupp Auctions & Real Estate, LLC1993-94 Topps Finest NBA Basketball Hobby Box$250(5 bids)
Jun 01Matthew Bullock Auctioneers1998 Topps Finest Mystery FInest Michael Jordan, Kobe Bryant #M1$130(2 bids)
Jun 01Matthew Bullock AuctioneersRare 1996 Topps Finest Gold Kobe Bryant with Coating #269 Rookie$190(1 bid)
5 days LeftChupp Auctions & Real Estate, LLC1996-97 Topps Finest NBA Basketball Series II Box$460(4 bids)
4 days LeftCaff's Collectibles2013 Topps Wacky Packages 3rd Series 3rd Puzzle Set Matthew Kirscht Neveready Sketch$50
6 days LeftMynt Auctions1993-94 TOPPS Finest Anfernee Hardaway #189 Rookie Card Signed Magic PSA/DNA$10
8 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionsdave cowens autographed/signed 1971 topps #47 trading card PSA slab 43809$320