Sold20232016-17 UPPER DECK NO. 471 TYLER BERTUZZI YOUNG GUNS RC (GCG 10)2016-17 UPPER DECK NO. 471 TYLER BERTUZZI YOUNG GUNS RC (GCG 10)See Sold Price
Sold20222016-17 UPPER DECK NO. 216 TYLER MOTTE YOUNG GUNS (GCG 10)2016-17 UPPER DECK NO. 216 TYLER MOTTE YOUNG GUNS (GCG 10)See Sold Price
Sold20232016-17 UPPER DECK NO. 217 TRAVIS KONECNY YOUNG GUNS RC (GCG 9.5)2016-17 UPPER DECK NO. 217 TRAVIS KONECNY YOUNG GUNS RC (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20232016-17 UPPER DECK NO. 500 MARNER/LAINE YOUNG GUNS RC (GCG 9.5)2016-17 UPPER DECK NO. 500 MARNER/LAINE YOUNG GUNS RC (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20222021-22 UPPER DECK MORITZ SEIDER YOUNG GUNS RC (GCG 10)2021-22 UPPER DECK MORITZ SEIDER YOUNG GUNS RC (GCG 10)See Sold Price
Sold20222015-16 UPPER DECK ARTEMI PANARIN YOUNG GUNS RC (GCG 10)2015-16 UPPER DECK ARTEMI PANARIN YOUNG GUNS RC (GCG 10)See Sold Price
Sold20222016-17 UPPER DECK LAWSON CROUSE YOUNG GUNS (GCG 9)2016-17 UPPER DECK LAWSON CROUSE YOUNG GUNS (GCG 9)See Sold Price
Sold20222019-20 UPPER DECK NO.222 RASMUS SANDIN YOUNG GUNS RC (GCG 10)2019-20 UPPER DECK NO.222 RASMUS SANDIN YOUNG GUNS RC (GCG 10)See Sold Price
Sold20221991-92 UPPER DECK NO.526 PAVEL BURE YOUNG GUNS RC (GCG 10)1991-92 UPPER DECK NO.526 PAVEL BURE YOUNG GUNS RC (GCG 10)See Sold Price
Sold20212016-17 UPPER DECK #201 AUSTON MATTHEWS YOUNG GUNS RC2016-17 UPPER DECK #201 AUSTON MATTHEWS YOUNG GUNS RC (KSA 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20222016-17 UPPER DECK NO. 250 YOUNG GUNS CHECKLIST (GCG 9)2016-17 UPPER DECK NO. 250 YOUNG GUNS CHECKLIST (GCG 9)See Sold Price
Sold20232020-21 UPPER DECK NO. 209 JOSH NORRIS YOUNG GUNS RC (GCG 10)2020-21 UPPER DECK NO. 209 JOSH NORRIS YOUNG GUNS RC (GCG 10)See Sold Price
Sold20222016-17 UPPER DECK NO. 226 JOSH MORRISSEY YOUNG GUNS (GCG 9.5)2016-17 UPPER DECK NO. 226 JOSH MORRISSEY YOUNG GUNS (GCG 9.5)See Sold Price
Sold20242016 UPPER DECK AUSTON MATTHEWS YOUNG GUNS ROOKIE CARD (PSA 10)Prices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold20212015-16 Upper Deck Young Guns CONNOR MCDAVID RC Rookie2015-16 Upper Deck Young Guns CONNOR MCDAVID RC Rookie #201See Sold Price
Sold2021Auston Matthews Signed 2016-17 Upper Deck #201 YG RC (BAuston Matthews Signed 2016-17 Upper Deck #201 YG RC (BGS Encapsulated)See Sold Price
Sold20212005-06 UPPER DECK #443 ALEXANDER OVECHKIN YOUNG GUNS2005-06 UPPER DECK #443 ALEXANDER OVECHKIN YOUNG GUNS RCSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Pair of Rajmund Kanelba Figural Paintings(Polish, 1897-1960) Young Girl with Posey, signed upper right ?kanelba?, gouache on brown card, sight, 10-5/8 x 7-1/2 in.; original gilt and painted wood frame, 17-7/8 x 15 in.; Young Boy with AccordiSee Sold Price
Sold2021BING DOUBLE DECKER BUS1055. BING DOUBLE DECKER BUS | Germany, lithographed tin, colorful advertising appears on sides and stairway, wind-up driven, open air upper deck seating. Provenance: The Schroeder Collection. | 10" lSee Sold Price
Sold2017ROBERT MOTHERWELL: "IN WHITE WITH GREEN STRIPE"circa 1987; Engberg & Barach, 378 lithograph in colors with embossing, collage, and relief print signed and numbered 17/75 published by Tyler Graphics, Ltd., Mount Kisco, New York image: 20 x 10 3/4 iSee Sold Price
Sold2021ROBERT BLISS, American 1925-1981, The Young ManROBERT BLISS (American, 1925-1981)The Young Manoil on masonitesigned R. Bliss upper left11 x 17 in., frame: 12 1/2 x 18 1/2 in. Provenance: Skinner Inc., Boston, Massachusetts, Lot 207,See Sold Price
839 Lots AwayMynt Auctions2016-17 NBA Hoops #269 Jakob Poeltl Signed Card AUTO PSA Slabbed RC Raptors$10
872 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsKareem Abdul-Jabbar Signed Rookie Milwaukee Bucks Jersey UDA COA 10/33$3,050
May 19Broward Auction GalleryAlfons Leopold Mielich (Austria,1863-1929) oil painting antique$120(3 bids)
May 24Eldred'sCONTINENTAL SCHOOL (19th Century,), Profile bust portrait of a young woman wearing a white head$250(1 bid)
May 19Frasher's Doll AuctionVERY RARE, BABYLAND RAG DOLL ‘BUSTER BROWN’ AND HIS DOG ‘TIGE’$450