Sold2018mostly Elastolin, 7.5 cm, figures, camp life, 25mostly Elastolin, 7.5 cm, figures, camp life, 25 pieces, mostly condition 2 German Description meist Elastolin, 7,5 cm, Figuren, Lagerleben, 25 Teile, meist Zust. 2See Sold Price
Sold20179x China Spielzeug9x China Spielzeug, 9-25 cm, meist aus Blech, Okt, min. staubig, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2018Konvolut von 25 prähistorischen SteinwerkzeugenKonvolut von 25 prähistorischen Steinwerkzeugen Neolithikum. Meist Feuerstein. Bestehend aus Flintdolchen, Schabern und Kratzern sowie einem Beilkopf. L 2–15,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Konv. 25 Plüschhunde, versch. Hersteller, meistKonv. 25 Plüschhunde, versch. Hersteller, meist Steiff u. Hermann, bespielt, teilw. noch mit Knopf o. Fahne, darunter auch kl. Mops, mit Knopf u. Fahne German Description Konv. 25 PlüschhundSee Sold Price
Sold202232-teiliges Konvolut von Silberbesteck. 800 Silber.Circa 390 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Mokkalöffel, Messer und Gabeln. Dekor: meist Hanauer Rose. Dazu eine Saliere mit Glaseinsatz. Gestempelt. English Title: 32-piece set of silver cutlery. 800 silverSee Sold Price
Sold2019meist WIKING Konv. ca. 25 Artikel, diversemeist WIKING Konv. ca. 25 Artikel, diverse Automobil-Hersteller, LKW, Busse, Bagger, neuw. Zust. German Description meist WIKING Konv. ca. 25 Artikel, diverse Automobil-Hersteller, LKW, Busse, Bagger,See Sold Price
Sold2019meist WIKING Konv. ca. 25 Artikel, diversemeist WIKING Konv. ca. 25 Artikel, diverse Automobil-Hersteller, LKW, Sprinter, neuw. Zust. German Description meist WIKING Konv. ca. 25 Artikel, diverse Automobil-Hersteller, LKW, Sprinter, neuw. ZusSee Sold Price
Sold2024mixed lot of tin toy, mostly China, pigs, cook, 25 cm, horses, gyroscope, and other things, usedmixed lot of tin toy, mostly China, pigs, cook, 25 cm, horses, gyroscope, and other things, used German Description Konv. Blechspielzeug, meist China, Schweine, Koch, 25 cm, Springpferde, Kreisel, u.aSee Sold Price
Sold202325 Neolithic Stone Tools25 neolithische Steinartefakte Neolithikum Ohne Sockel / without base Stein, Silex. L 1,7 - 6 cm. Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung, Basel. 25 Werkzeuge aus verschiedenem Stein, meist Flint, teilsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Dinky Toys, Wiking u.a., 12 SchiffeDinky Toys, Wiking u.a., 12 Schiffe, 11-25 cm, Druckguss, teilw. bespielt, gemischter meist guter Zustand, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Christmas tree decoration, glass, birds, mostly with clamp, 10-13 cm, mostly good condition, c. 25Christmas tree decoration, glass, birds, mostly with clamp, 10-13 cm, mostly good condition, c. 25 pieces German Description Christbaumschmuck, Glas, Vögel, meist mit Klammer, 10-13 cm, meist gutSee Sold Price
Sold2020H. Messer, FlowersSigned acrylic on board, framed, floral field Measures: sight: 27.25 X 41.25", frame:40.25 X 54"See Sold Price
Sold2015FLEISCHMANN Rennbahn, Fahrzeuge, Konv. 25 Teile, Renn-FLEISCHMANN Rennbahn, Fahrzeuge, Konv. 25 Teile, Renn- u. Sportwagen, Porsche, Jaguar, etc., meist guter Zust., 3 Fahrzeuge im Orig.-Kart., techn. nicht geprüftSee Sold Price
Sold202210-teiliges Konvolut Meissen. Meist 1 Wahl. Zwiebelmuster. Unbeschädigt.Bis circa 17,5 cm hoch (die Vase). Messer je 17 cm lang gesamt. Zustand siehe Fotos. English Title: 10-piece set Meissen. Mostly 1 choice. Onion pattern. Undamaged. English Description: Approx. up tSee Sold Price
Sold2016Konv., ca. 25 Teile, Baukästen, Stabil Bau MäKonv., ca. 25 Teile, Baukästen, Stabil Bau Märklin u. andere, meist im Orig.-Kart., bitte besichtigen German Description Konv., ca. 25 Teile, Baukästen, Stabil Bau Märklin u. anderSee Sold Price
Sold2020Sam Messer, drypoint monotype, 1987Sam Messer, drypoint monotype, 1987, Sam Messer (American, b.1955), Untitled, pencil signed and dated lower right, framed under plexiglass, 38"h x 25"w (sheet), 51"h x 34.5"w (frame) Provenance: PropeSee Sold Price
Sold2016meist Lineol u. andere, 2. Weltkrieg, Masse, 7 –meist Lineol u. andere, 2. Weltkrieg, Masse, 7 – 7,5 cm, 25 Teile, kämpfend, 1 Maschinengewehr, Suchscheinwerfer, 9 Reiter, Zust. 2-3 German Description meist Lineol u. andere, 2. WeltkriegSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol, 25 marschierende SoldatenLineol, 25 marschierende Soldaten, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, min. LM, meist Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2016Konv. 50 Plüschtiere, meist Steiff, Hermann u.Konv. 50 Plüschtiere, meist Steiff, Hermann u. andere, einige noch mit Knopf u. Fahne, meist gelbe Enten, Hühner, Eulen, darunter auch 1 Steiff Taube, mit Knopf u. Fahne, Nr. 2564/25, bitteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lineol, 25 marschierende SoldatenLineol, 25 marschierende Soldaten, Germany VK, 7 cm, Masse, meist Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2017LINEOL c. 25 pieces, mass, 7.5 cm, Second World War,LINEOL c. 25 pieces, mass, 7.5 cm, Second World War, musicians, marching, mostly condition 2-3 German Description LINEOL ca. 25-tlg., Masse, 7,5 cm, 2. Weltkrieg, Musiker, marschierend, meist Zust. 2-See Sold Price
Sold2015Sonia Messer FurnitureAn assortment of furniture by Sonia Messer and items mad from kits including walnut dresser 6.5" H, 4.25" W, corner cupboard, Winthrop desk, Chippendale, tea table, chest of drawers, Hoosier cabinet,See Sold Price
Sold2023Tamar Messer, Serigraph #35/101, "Passover Haggadah", Original Framing.Tamar Messer, Serigraph #35/101, "Passover Haggadah", Original Framing. . size: 22.5 x 22.5 matte, 25.75 x 25.75 outside frameSee Sold Price
5 days LeftCurated Gallery AuctionsLarge Important American Modernist Heydenryk Oil Painting Frame Standard 25 x 30 Opening$140(4 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncLot of 3 Medieval Knight Cast Iron Battle Axes 20 to 25 Inches Long$55(2 bids)
Oct 13JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact Auctions25 Ton Double Track Sand Tower-Overland Brass Models-HO Scale$100(1 bid)