3 ORIGINAL PAINTINGS 2 SIGNED
Similar Upcoming Sales
Lot of Three Framed Vintage Black and White Paper Cut Musical PrintsFeb 15, 2026Nam Kwan Framed Oil Painting (In Style Of)1 day LeftEvelyn Metzger (NY,Brazil,1911-2007) oil paintingMar 15, 2026ETHEL EDWARDS (AMERICAN, 1914-1999).Feb 08, 2026Signed Fautrier, Modern Art Painting 20th Century Painting1 day LeftSalvador Dali, Holle XXXIII (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), Die Gottliche Komodie,Feb 21, 2026Salvador Dali, Composition (Michler/Lopsinger 1600; Field 69-3), Biblia Sacra, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026Salvador Dali, Composition (Michler/Lopsinger 1600; Field 69-3), Biblia Sacra, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Salvador Dali, Composition (Michler/Lopsinger 1600; Field 69-3), Biblia Sacra, Limited Edition2 days LeftSalvador Dali, Purgatorio XXII (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divina Commedia,2 days LeftGen Paul, The Accordionist, Signed Mixed Media Ink and Gouache on Paper early 20th centuryFeb 08, 2026Salvador Dali, Le Purgatoire XXII (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divine Comedie,Feb 07, 2026Vintage American Modernist Mixed Media Signed Abstract Expressionist CollageFeb 08, 2026Lithograph - Fernand Lger - Composition - Cirque - Lithographies Originales2 days LeftLouis Icart, 1888-1950, Zest (L' Elan)5 days LeftK. Vaughan, , Modern Art 20th Century Painting On CanvasFeb 07, 2026