Sold2018Tiffany & Co Heart Jewelry BoxA Tiffany & Co white porcelain heart shaped jewelry box made in Ireland. Stamped on base. (Comes with lid.) Dimensions: 3 x 3 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. Glass Heart, Star & Porcelain VaseTiffany & Co. cobalt glass lidded heart by Elsa Peretti, signed (4"W x 3.75"L x 1.5"H); Standing Star Award in clear glass, marked (4.5"H x 4.5"W x 1 1/8"D; small trapezoid shaped painted planter, sigSee Sold Price
Sold20163 Pieces Tiffany Glass and PorcelainDESCRIPTION: Three pieces Tiffany glass and porcelain. Includes: 1.) One crystal bud vase, marked Tiffany & Co to bottom. 2" x 8" tall. 2.) One blue glass heart shaped paper weight with Tiffany & Co sSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Porcelain Heart-Shaped Trinket BoxDESCRIPTION: Tiffany & Co. Porcelain Heart-Shaped Trinket Box. Designed with a silvered finish and a gold tone metal rim and clip. Marked "Tiffany & Co." and "Made in France". CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. "Aub?pine" 24KT Gold Gilt Porcelain Heart Shaped Lidded BoxDIMENSIONS APPROX 5.5x5.5x2.5CM. Potential buyers should note that condition reports are matters of opinion only, they are non-exhaustive and based solely on what can be seen to the naked eye unless oSee Sold Price
Sold20166 Pcs Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver/Gold Jewelry6 Pcs Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver/Gold Jewelry. Comprising a sterling silver and 18K heart shaped pin, and Else Peretti sterling silver apple necklace, a sterling round lock pendant on chain, a sterSee Sold Price
Sold20173 Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver ArticlesComprising a chain bracelet, C-form key ring with a toggle monogrammed "S," and heart-shaped charm reading "Please return to Tiffany & Co. New York / 925." Bracelet: 8" L. Approx. 1.3 ozt total. MinorSee Sold Price
Sold2020(5 Pcs) Tiffany & Co Porcelain Kids Dish and Cup Set(5 Pcs) Tiffany & Co Porcelain Kids Dish and Cup Set. Features: 1 Bowl (6.5") 1 Plate (7") 3 Alphabet Bears Cups (H:3") CIRCA: ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: CONDITION: Good used condition. See lot descriptiSee Sold Price
Sold2016(3pcs) Tiffany & Co. Bowls and Candle StickIncluding: (1) 2 1/4"h x 6" dia. Bowl, v. (1) 4 7/8" dia. X 3"h Bowl, heart rim, marked on bottom: Tiffany & Co., with Tiffany & Co. box. (1) 2 7/8"h x 3 3/8"w Candle stick, marked on bottom: Lotus CoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage 14k YG Return To Tiffany Heart Shaped TagVintage 14k yellow gold Return to Tiffany & Co heart shaped tag or charm. Approx. length 1.25 in., weight 3.3 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Heart Trinket BoxTiffany & Co. heart shaped trinket box with hinged lid, lined in blue velvet, marked on side. Total weight 68.3 grams. Measures 1 1/8"H x 2.25"W x 2"L. Condition report: light surface scratches on botSee Sold Price
Sold20222 Tiffany & Co. Sterling Heart Shaped Dishes2 Tiffany & Co. sterling heart shaped vintage dishes with floral rose and leaf designs. Impressed on underside Tiffany & Co. Sterling 22886. Measures 3.25"L x 2.25"W. Total weight 72 grams. ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two Pcs Tiffany & Co Italian PorcelainIncludes: Porcelain candleholder, composed of two colorful birds perched on branch. Measures 5.25"L x 3.75"W x 7"H; Figural duck bowl, measures 9"L x 4.5"W x 6"H. Both hallmarked underside. ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold20234pc Sterling Silver Lot. 3pcs TIFFANY and CO Sterling Silver including ELSA PERETTI woven bracelet w4pc Sterling Silver Lot. 3pcs TIFFANY and CO Sterling Silver including ELSA PERETTI woven bracelet with heart slide detail. TIFFANY octagonal bookmark. TandCO Keychain inscribed WOODBROOK. Unmarked BaSee Sold Price
2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Shaped Tag Charm BraceletPlease Return To Tiffany & Co New York 925 M87359. Size medium. Bracelet is 7.5" full length, charm is approx. 1.25"H x 1"W. High Res ImageSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co, Sterling Silver Heart Shaped Locket with ChainSterling Silver Heart Shaped Locket with Sterling Silver Chain, Locket signed on the back Tiffany & Co Germany 925, Chain Signed Tiffany & Co 925 Locket Size : 1 3/4" x 1 1/4" Chain Size : 30" Total WSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Shaped Perfume BottleTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Shaped Perfume Bottle. In Original Tiffany & Co Bag. Condition: Generally Very Good. Dimensions: H- 1.6" x W- 1.6". Total Weight: 0.59 ozt / 18.3 g. Provenance: FromSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Heart Shaped Tag CharmPlease Return To Tiffany & Co New York 925 pendant. Dimensions: 1"L x 1"H High Res Image 1See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver DishAntique circa 1960 Tiffany & Co sterling silver heart shaped dish Original box and dust bag included Measures: 3 x 2 1/4 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023(3) .925 Sterling Silver Tiffany & Co. Earrings, Ring & Necklace(3) .925 Sterling Silver Ring, Earrings and Necklace. This is a beautiful lot of sterling jewelry, they are all in great condition, the Tiffany and Co. earrings are heart shaped, the necklace has circSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pair of Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Nut DishesMatched Pair of Tiffany & Co sterling Silver Apple Heart Shaped Nut Dishes with Leaf Handles.Imperfections. Total approximate weight: 74 grams.Height: 1/2"; Width: 3 1/8"; Depth: 2 1/2". STERLING ASSOSee Sold Price
Sold2022American Sterling Silver Shell and Leaf DishesAmerican Sterling Silver Shell and Leaf Dishesthe heart shaped leaf dish with mark of Tiffany & Co., no monogram (3 1/4 x 2 1/2 in.); the shell dish with mark of Gorham, pattern number 445, script "MGSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany & Co 18k Gold Heart Peridot RingMETAL: 18k Gold. GEMSTONES: Heart shaped peridot (stone is chipped/abraded). MEASUREMETS: Ring size 5, top is 6.3mm. MARKED: Tiffany & Co 750. WEIGHT: 5.3 grams.Gemstones have not been graded forSee Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany & Co. 14k gold amethyst heart ringTiffany & Co. 14k gold amethyst heart ring, faceted heart shaped amethyst measuring 12mm x 9mm, size 7, stamped 14k Tiffany Co., weight 4.9 grams/3.2 dwt, includes Tiffany boxSee Sold Price
Oct 16Julien's AuctionsChristine McVie | Tiffany & Co. Elsa Peretti Sterling Silver Bracelet and Four Additional Bracelets$150
2 days LeftSTAIRSet of Royal Crown Derby Porcelain Plates in the 'Traditional Imari' Pattern$50(1 bid)
6 days LeftHans AuctionTIFFANY&Co Tiffany 750 Venice Goldoni Heart Earrings Rose Gold [Second-hand]£400
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Gravy Ladle Heart Shape 8in Lap Over Edge Plain$10
Freeman's | HindmanTIFFANY & CO., PALOMA PICASSO, STERLING SILVER AND YELLOW GOLD 'LOVING HEART' BRACELET$300
Oct 27SJ Auctioneers62 pcs Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Flemish Large Dinner Size Flatware Service Set For 12 No$3,500