Sold2021Group 3 Sets of CoastersGroup 3 sets of coasters, lot includes polka dot coasters floral coasters and pictorial coasters, largest group of coasters measure as 4.5 inch squares, polka dot coasters are circular, various surfacSee Sold Price
Sold2022Shanghi Museum Shop, group lacquerware replicasShanghi Museum Shop, group lacquerware replicas, 20th c., Chinese, incl. (13) brush pot jars, each marked on underside, and (3) sets of ten coasters, unmarked, wrapped in individual boxes, all containSee Sold Price
Sold2024"Bottoms Up" Vaseline Opal Tumbler And Coaster Set"Bottoms Up" Vaseline Opal Tumbler And Coaster Set, 3.5" x 4", Highly Reactive Under Black Light, This piece is likely a "fantasy" piece made after McKee, Collection Of Frank and Melissa Keathley, TopSee Sold Price
Sold2024Coca-Cola Assorted Advertising ItemsCoca-Cola Assorted Advertising Items, (1) Sixty Piece Absorbent Coaster Set, (3) Cutlery Boards, (1) Playing Card Set With Pause On The Prairie, Great Plains Of Kansas And More, See Photos For DetailsSee Sold Price
Sold2015Set 3 JOHNNY FRIEDLANDER Signed Litho Mid CenturyPurchased in 1965 at the Associated American Artists Gallery 1965 at 605 Fifth Avenue New York New York.. 3 Signed and numbered By artists, Lithographs . Provenance on Reverse. Professionally framed aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Towle Silver Plated Coasters Set Of 3Vintage Towle Silver Plated Coasters Set Of 3 This Vintage - Antique silver plated piece has been researched and tested to be authentic prior to listing. Please view all our pictures they are part ofSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Chinese Cloisonne Enameled Coasters Set of 3Set of 3 Vintage Chinese Cloisonné Enameled Coasters or wall décor. Each Coaster has 3 small legs and a hook where you can hang them if you would like. 3 different patterns on all 3 coasters. EaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 26 Ship, Nautical, Floral, Equestrian CoastersSet of 6 blue and gold fleur de lis coasters. Set of 5 Clipper Ships coasters. Set of 6 The Americas Cup ship coasters. Set of 6 equestrian motif coasters. Set of 3 floral botanical motif coasters. AlSee Sold Price
Sold2023Czech Porcelain Coasters Set Of 12, 3" + Porcelain Handle Fruit Knives (6)Czech Porcelain Coasters Set Of 12, 3" + Porcelain Handle Fruit Knives (6) Czechoslovakian Porcelain Coasters In Metal Frame H 5" Each Dia. 3". Also Metal Frame Marked "Stahl Bronce" With Six PorcelaiSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOT COIN SILVER & STERLING ITEMSGroup of assorted sterling and coin silver: 9.5 in tray, set 6 coasters, 3.5 in, several flatware items. Coin silver = 13 ozt, sterling = 27 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2021Set of 3 Silver Overlay Trivets / CoastersSet of 3 coasters by Webster. [6" - 8" - 10" Diam.].See Sold Price
Sold2022Czech Porcelain Coasters Set of 12, 3” + Porcelain Handle Fruit Knives (6)CZECH PORCELAIN COASTERS SET OF 12, 3" + PORCELAIN HANDLE FRUIT KNIVES (6) Czechoslovakian porcelain coasters in metal frame H 5" each Dia. 3". Also metal frame marked "Stahl Bronce" with six porcelaiSee Sold Price
Sold2020VINTAGE ASIAN SQUARE COASTERS SET OF 6 3.75"VINTAGE ASIAN SQUARE COASTERS SET OF 6 3.75"See Sold Price
Sold201614 Silver Plate & Mounted Table ArticlesMid-20th century table articles comprising an iced beverage pitcher, faceted caster, set of six napkin rings, set of 3 coasters and a similar coaster, and two Lenox printed porcelain plates. [1 3/4" tSee Sold Price
Sold2021(15) Retail Items Bunny Yeager Store(9Bettie Page Road Rage Air Freshener's, (3) Bettie Page Sticker Packs , (3) Bettie Page Coaster Set, All UnopenedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Dacasso 3-Piece Desk Top Accessory SetDacasso 3-Piece Desk Top Accessory Set. Size: coasters 6.25x5.25 in, pen holder 9.25x4 in, mail holder 13.5x10.5x2See Sold Price
Sold2021Dacasso 3-Piece Desk Top Accessory SetDacasso 3-Piece Desk Top Accessory Set. Size: coasters 6.25x5.25 in, pen holder 9.25x4 in, mail holder 13.5x10.5x2See Sold Price
Sold2019Group Lot of Various Wooden SouvenirsGroup Lot of various wooden souvenirs / keepsakes / tabletop accessories. Lot includes: set of 3 painted coasters with animal motifs; desk top accessories, decorative accessories, wood accessories, aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot 7 Brooks Brothers England Duck Coasters & MoreHand crafted wood coasters, set 2, light and dark stained diamond pattern. Bendable. Appear never used. Measure 5.25 x 3.5 in. Set 3 Brooks Brothers Duck coasters, lacquered top, Felted underside. 1 hSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mid Century Crescent Tray and Coaster SetFive pieces of silver plate and crescent formica laminate, one tray and four coasters set Tray Diameter 12"; Coasters 3 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2022Group Lot of Coasters & Kitchen DecorGroup lot of 7 coasters and 3 ceramic decor tiles. 1 set of 5 coasters that Portray scenes of a vibrant busy town, all have trademarks ‘Bin Kashiwa’, all 5 have wooden frames and they comSee Sold Price
Sold2021Trinket Vessels & Coaster SetTrinket Vessels & Coaster Set, trinket box measures 4 3/8 l x 4 3/8 w x 1 1/2 h inches, coasters measure 3 3/8 x 3 3/8 inches, spherical trinket dish measures 3 1/2 w x 3 1/2 h inches, wear consistentSee Sold Price
Sold2023Lot of Vintage Japanese Natsume Lacquerware BowlsLot of Vintage Japanese Natsume Lacquerware Bowls. (1) Set of 6 coaster 3 1/2" diameter & container with lid 4" tall. (1) Small dish measures 1 1/2" tall x 5" diameter. (2) Black lacquer bowls with goSee Sold Price
Sold2023Coca Cola Football Coaster Set Of (90)Coca Cola Football Coaster Set Of (90), 5" x 3.75", Sealed Package, See Photos For Details, Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price
16 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryHand Carved Hardwood Japan Coasters Set Of 8$1(1 bid)
3 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanySet of Six Silver-Plate and Porcelain Coasters$25(1 bid)
Oct 16Joe R. Pyle Complete Auctions & Real Estate3 sets handcuffs: 1920's "Peerless" Handcuffs Serial #47193, Alcatraz iron & brass handcuffs, Alcat$130(2 bids)
4 days LeftSouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction Inc3 sets of vintage sterling earrings with pearls. 1.75" to 1"$25
Oct 14Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery3 Sets Of 2002 Winter Salt Lake City Olympics Pins F18$1