Sold20213 Teile, Dosen, Blech, lithogr., darunter 23 Teile, Dosen, Blech, lithogr., darunter 2 Weihnachtsdosen, 16 u. 21,5 cm, 1x Bescherung mit Weihnachtsbaum u. Geschenken, seitl. winterliche Szenen mit Schlitten, ein wenig Lithoabrieb, insgesamt guSee Sold Price
Sold2019STEIFF 3 Teile, darunter 2 Bären, Teddy-Clown u.STEIFF 3 Teile, darunter 2 Bären, Teddy-Clown u. Maulkorb-Teddy, 16 cm, beide unbespielt, 1x Filz-Elefant, Replica von 1914, grau, 22 cm, mit Zertifikat von 1997/98 German Description STEIFF 3 Teile,See Sold Price
Sold20215 pieces, tins, sheet metal, lithographed, blue/white,5 pieces, tins, sheet metal, lithographed, blue/white, 6.5 - 7 cm German Description 5 Teile, Dosen, Blech, lithogr., blau/weiß, 6,5 ? 7 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022shop accessories, 2 cocoa boxes with knob, 6 cm, 2 tins, lithographed sheet metal Germanshop accessories, 2 cocoa boxes with knob, 6 cm, 2 tins, lithographed sheet metal German Description Kaufladenzubehör, 2 Kakaodosen mit Knauf, 6 cm, 2 Dosen, Blech lithogr.See Sold Price
Sold20182 Teile, Weihnachtsdose, Blech lithogr., Weihnachtsmann2 Teile, Weihnachtsdose, Blech lithogr., Weihnachtsmann auf Schlitten, 20,5 cm, 1 Weihnachtsdose, 13,5 cm German Description 2 Teile, Weihnachtsdose, Blech lithogr., Weihnachtsmann auf Schlitten, 20,5See Sold Price
Sold2023mixed lot of doll kitchen parts, 2 tins with knob, sheet metal, lithographed, 4 cm, bread box, towelmixed lot of doll kitchen parts, 2 tins with knob, sheet metal, lithographed, 4 cm, bread box, towel rack German Description Konv. Puppenküchenteile, 2 Dosen mit Knauf, Blech, lithogr., 4 cm, BroSee Sold Price
Sold20213 Militärfahrzeuge, LKW, mit 2 Figuren, Blech,3 Militärfahrzeuge, LKW, mit 2 Figuren, Blech, lithogr., von 23-28 cm, guter Zust., EigenbauSee Sold Price
Sold2019Schlepptender-Lok, B, Blech, lithogr., Spur 0, dazu 3Schlepptender-Lok, B, Blech, lithogr., Spur 0, dazu 3 Personenwagen, einige Teile Gleismaterial, bespielt, gut German Description Schlepptender-Lok, B, Blech, lithogr., Spur 0, dazu 3 Personenwagen, eSee Sold Price
Sold2020Schönes Konv., Schaukel, um 1900, kl. Fehlstellen, 37Schönes Konv., Schaukel, um 1900, kl. Fehlstellen, 37 cm, 1 Sitzgruppe, Holz, farbig gefasst, Lackabplatzer, einige Porzellan-Teile, 2 Stubenpuppen, Alter?, Kinderwagen, Blech, lithogr., US-Zone, 11,See Sold Price
Sold20212 pieces, music boxes, sheet metal, stuckwith2 pieces, music boxes, sheet metal, stuckwith multicolored lithographed paper , diameter: 7 and 8 cm, crank drive is intact German Description 2 Teile, Musikspieldosen, Blech, mit bunt lithogr. PapierSee Sold Price
Sold20203-legged holder, sheet brass, 2 tins, cardboard,3-legged holder, sheet brass, 2 tins, cardboard, multicolored lithographed, 1 cigar box, 2 wooden boxes German Description 3-beiniger Halter, Messingblech, 2 Dosen, Pappe, bunt lithogr., 1 ZigarrenschSee Sold Price
Sold2020Konv. Figuren, teils ungem. teils gem. F. B. F. pass.Konv. Figuren, teils ungem. teils gem. F. B. F. pass. zu 10 cm Figuren, darunter 1 Fliegerfigur, selten, meist Zust. 2-3, 13 TeileSee Sold Price
Sold2015JNF Konv. 2 Teile, 1 Ringschleuder-Spiel, vollstäJNF Konv. 2 Teile, 1 Ringschleuder-Spiel, vollständig, Kunstsoff, im Orig.-Kart., 1 Lokomotiv-Strecke, mit Landschaft, 2 Lokomotive, mitr Wagons, Blech, Kunststoff, lithogr., guter Zust., im OrigSee Sold Price
Sold2020ELASTOLIN Schönes Konv. 1. Weltkrieg Figuren, versch.ELASTOLIN Schönes Konv. 1. Weltkrieg Figuren, versch. Nationalitäten, darunter italienischer Trommler, 19 Teile, meist Zust. 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2017Fundkiste, darin 1 Kegel-Spiel, Alter?, kl.Fundkiste, darin 1 Kegel-Spiel, Alter?, kl. Blech-Badezimmer, stärker bespielt, ca. 21 cm, mit 2 Blech-Badewannen, 3 kl. Püppchen, Kinder-Nähmaschine, Blech lithogr., einige Kaufladen-ASee Sold Price
Sold2018ELASTOLIN & LINEOL 7,5 cm, 2. Weltkrieg, Masse,ELASTOLIN & LINEOL 7,5 cm, 2. Weltkrieg, Masse, kämpfend und marschierend, 1 Fahnen-Träger Masse, 1 Fahnen-Träger Blech, 1 Fahne übermalt, 22 Teile, meist Zust. 2-3, Engländer German DescriptionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Konv. Blechspielzeug, darunter 4 Spieldosen, 2 Kassen,Konv. Blechspielzeug, darunter 4 Spieldosen, 2 Kassen, 6 Teile Made in China, 1x LEHMANN Paak-Paak 903, 1 Tröte Made in Germany in Form eines Clowns, Blech-Flugzeug Alitalia, stark bespielt German DeSee Sold Price
Sold2016ELASTOLIN 7 Teile, Masse, 2 . Weltkrieg, Reiter, 7/7,5ELASTOLIN 7 Teile, Masse, 2 . Weltkrieg, Reiter, 7/7,5 cm Serie, darunter Paukenschläger, Musiker, etc., meist Zust. 2-3 German Description ELASTOLIN 7 Teile, Masse, 2 . Weltkrieg, Reiter, 7/7,5See Sold Price
Sold2021MATTEL Barbie, 3 Teile, 2 Outfits, 1 Mantel, 1971,MATTEL Barbie, 3 Teile, 2 Outfits, 1 Mantel, 1971, Zust. 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2015JAKOB BENGEL Konv. 3 Teile, 2 Halsketten, versilbert,JAKOB BENGEL Konv. 3 Teile, 2 Halsketten, versilbert, mit schwarzen und blauen Galalithperlen, 1x passende BroscheSee Sold Price
Sold2017PENNY TOY Meier, convertible, lithographed sheet metal,PENNY TOY Meier, convertible, lithographed sheet metal, 2 driver figures, 10.5 cm, very good condition German Description PENNY TOY Meier, Cabriolet, Blech lithogr., 2 Fahrer-Figuren, 10,5 cm, sehr guSee Sold Price
Sold2024shop accessories, tins, sheet metal, lithographed, cocoa box with knob, 6.5 cm, asiatic tea boxes,shop accessories, tins, sheet metal, lithographed, cocoa box with knob, 6.5 cm, asiatic tea boxes, sugar box German Description Kaufladen-Zubehör, Dosen, Blech, lithogr., Kakaodose mit Knauf, 6,5See Sold Price
Sold20213 tins, sheet metal, lithographed, dutchman motif, with3 tins, sheet metal, lithographed, dutchman motif, with knob, 6.5 cm, 1 box Hamburger Kaffeelager, Thams & Grafs, 1 bucket, lithographed with dutchman motif German Description 3 Dosen, Blech, lithogr.See Sold Price
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPEGASO mixed lot of 3 sales brochures among it Pegaso 102B / 102BS 2.8 / 102BS 3.2, sales brochure€60
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONFACEL VEGA replacement parts mixed lot for Facel Vega series 1 - 2 - 3 + HK, among it e.g. 4 brake€1,500
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMASERATI mixed lot of 3 original B/W photos, among it 2 photos Odoardo Govoni in a Maserati 25OF, at€60
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONASTON MARTIN mixed lot of 2 sales brochures among it Aston Martin 3 liter DB 2-4, 8 pages with€100
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONFIAT mixed lot of 3 original B/W photos / company photos among it 2 Fiat 805 1923, always 13.5x23cm,€90
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONLAMBORGHINI mixed lot of 3 sales brochures Lamborghini 400GT 2+2, different versions, among it 2€120
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONADLER mixed lot with 3 pieces, among it 1938, fold-out brochure Adler 2 liter limousine€50
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPEGASO mixed lot of 4 sales brochures among it Pegaso 102B / 102BS 2,8 / 102BS 3,2, fold-out€80
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONJAGUAR mixed lot with 5 pieces, among it operating instruction Jaguar Mark II 2.4 liter in the€100
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONADLER mixed lot with 2 pieces, among it 1939, fold-out brochure Adler Sport convertibles 2-3 seater,€80
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMAYBACH mixed lot with 3 pieces, among it fold-out brochure Maybach Zeppelin 12 Cylinders, and 2€80
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONDE TOMASO mixed lot with 3 pieces, among it 1973, operating instruction De Tomaso Pantera, in three€120
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONFERRARI mixed lot with 3 pieces, among it letter on the occasion of the world championship title€150
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot with 2 pieces, among it 1958, fold-out brochure "Der Porsche Flugmotor" type€50
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of books with 3 pieces, among it Dr.Karl Heinz Lange BMW engines 1916-2000, German edition€200
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONGRAND PRIX OF EUROPE July 2/3,1927 official race programme for motorbikes with list of starters,€100
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONBMW mixed lot with 40 pieces among it BMW press release with model program among it BMW 2000CS, BMW€100
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE mixed lot, among it engine and program of accessories Oettinger Porsche 924, press report€150
May 31Freeman's | Hindman[FLAGS]. 13-star American flag, possibly a US Navy boat flag. Ca late-19th century.$1,500