Sold2023ESTATE LARGE 146.33CT DIAMOND & AAA RUBY 18KT WHITE GOLD OVAL ETERNITY NECKLACEESTATE LARGE 146.33CT DIAMOND & AAA RUBY 18KT WHITE GOLD OVAL ETERNITY NECKLACESee Sold Price
Sold20201.33 CT DIAMOND 18KT WHITE GOLD RING1.33 CT DIAMOND 18KT WHITE GOLD RING SIZE 7.75, TW. 8.1 GR. 1.33 ct diamond 18 kt white gold ring size 7.75, TW. 8.1grams Set with nine round cut diamonds, center diamond approximated 0.25 ct, four otSee Sold Price
Sold202014K Yellow Gold - NecklaceNecklace & Pendant Set Gender : Women Material : 14K Yellow Gold 0,33 ct H colour Vs clarity Brillant cut diamond 12 Pcs 7x5mm oval mix cut 0,60 cut natural ruby. Total Weight : 0,1 ozt. / 3,18 grSee Sold Price
Sold20201.50 CT 18KT GOLD DIAMOND BANGLE BRACELET18kt gold diamond bangle bracelet featuring ninety seven (97), pave set, round brilliant cut diamonds set in three rows along the top of the bracelet. The bracelet measures approx. 3.80mm wide at theSee Sold Price
Sold202218KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELET, H 2.5", W 2.75", T.W. 39 GR18KT YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELET, H 2.5", W 2.75", T.W. 39 GR An 18kt yellow gold bangle bracelet. Offers a rope twist style with a double latched locking mechanism. Marked '18KT' on release. InteriorSee Sold Price
Sold202218KT WHITE GOLD & DIAMOND BANGLE BRACELETS, PAIR, H 2 1/8", W 2.5", T.W. 22 GR18KT WHITE GOLD & DIAMOND BANGLE BRACELETS, PAIR, H 2 1/8", W 2.5", T.W. 22 GR A pair of 18kt white gold bangle bracelets with diamonds. Interior of bracelets measures H 1 7/8" x W 2 1/8". Total weighSee Sold Price
Sold2018ITALIAN 18KT GOLD, DIAMOND, RUBY BANGLE BRACELETItalian design 18kt yellow gold bangle bracelet, hallmarked 18k, Italy, star 1228, VI, undulating textured exterior set with (1) small full cut diamond, heart form push clasp also set with (1) full cuSee Sold Price
Sold2022South Sea Pearl (11-15MM) 18KT Gold & Emerald Necklace, L 33”, T.W. 200 GRSOUTH SEA PEARL (11-15MM) 18KT GOLD & EMERALD NECKLACE, L 33", T.W. 200 GR Having an 18kt yellow gold clasp embellished with a 0.185 carat emerald and multiple diamonds, weighing 0.42 carats in total.See Sold Price
Sold202418KT Ruby & Diamond Bangle BraceletLadies 18Kt Rose Gold Ruby & Diamond Bangle Bracelet. Bracelet has 2 oval Ruby's with 46 round Diamonds. Diamonds weight: approx 1.00ctw.Total weight: 9.10 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2022Roberto Coin Appassionata 18k Gold Bangle BraceletMETAL: 18k Gold. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet will fit approx. 7" wrist and is 6.5mm wide. Comes with pouch. MARKED: Signature Ruby, 18kt, Italy, 1226VI. WEIGHT: 30.3 grams. Gemstones have not been graSee Sold Price
Sold2023Victorian 18kt Gold, Emerald & Pearl Pendant With Tassel T.w. 33 Gr, 28.8gVictorian 18kt Gold, Emerald & Pearl Pendant With Tassel T.w. 33 Gr, 28.8g | A Victorian pendant. Featuring 8 emeralds .10cts. on shield and 4 emeralds on crescent. One center pearl 5mm. 18kt gold setSee Sold Price
Sold2020JEWELRY. Italian 18kt Gold, Diamond and Ruby Ring.Italian 18kt yellow gold bombe form ring with a central panel of (5) diamond accents surrounded by (33) ruby accents. Stamped to interior of band, "Italy 18K". Total approx. weight is 6.3 dwSee Sold Price
Sold2017JEWELRY. David Yurman 18kt Gold Bangle Bracelet.Stamped, "D.Y. 750". Total approx. weight is 7.4 dwt. From a Westport, CT estate.See Sold Price
Sold202218kt Gold .75 ctw Diamond Ring 5.4g size 8center stone approx. .33 ct near colorless I claritySee Sold Price
Sold201614KT GOLD 15.54 CT RUBY & 1.33 CT DIAMOND RING14KT YELLOW GOLD 15.54 CT RUBY & 1.33 CT DIAMOND RING. SIZE 7.5.See Sold Price
Sold2022JEWELRY. 18kt Gold, Ruby and Diamond Line Bracelet18kt white gold bracelet displaying pairs of rubies alternating with diamond accents. Accompanied by a Sept. 24th, 2014 Diamond Club Inc. Appraisal stating this is one, "3.11 ct Diamond Ruby 18kSee Sold Price
Sold201918KT GOLD SNAKE BANGLE18KT GOLD SNAKE BANGLE ~ 2.375" DIAMETER. REMOVABLE TAIL. SIGNED "B33". STAMPED 750. HIGH POLISH FINISH. FIVE FLUSH MOUNTED MELEE SIZE DIAMOND ROUNDS. MARQUISE CUT RUBY GEMSTONE EYES. 14.3 GRAMS TW.See Sold Price
Sold2021Art Deco 18k & Ruby BraceletAn art deco 18k yellow gold 'wrap' bangle bracelet with crescent moon and star design. Containing a total of 0.71 ct rubies. Hinged with screw clasp. Gross weight of 27.7 grams. 2.25" interior diameteSee Sold Price
Sold2017DORIS PANOS 18KT WG & DIAMOND BANGLE BRACELETDoris Panos 18kt white gold bangle estate bracelet, set with (33) diamonds to the front, approx 0.50cttw, hinged form with gadrooned edge, side lock with safety clasp, marked DP, 2004,18K, 2 1/8" (intSee Sold Price
Sold2024FIVE DIAMOND RINGS Approx. 9.25 total dwt.FIVE DIAMOND RINGS One 18kt white gold, two platinum and two 14kt yellow gold. One platinum with a seven-diamond cluster, approx. 0.25 ctw. Other four rings are solitaires, approx. 0.33 ct., 0.25 ct.See Sold Price
Sold2015Round Ruby Yellow 18k Gold RingRound ruby 18Kt yellow gold Gypsy ring. 1 round ruby, weighting .80 ct. (BSI7302) {BS}(BSI) Dimensions:Ring size 5, gross weight 6.1 grams. Condition:Good.See Sold Price
Sold202218kt Diamond and Ruby Ring - 7.8 grams18kt yellow gold size 9 ring with cabachon oval polished - 1/2 ct ruby center accented with small diamond on each side, very light wear, floral etching very good estate condition, total weight 7.8 graSee Sold Price
Nov 03Modern JewelryVictorian ROSE CUT DIAMOND RUBY YELLOW GOLD BANGLE BRACELET Unique Gorgeous$7,900
6 days LeftAste Bolaffi Girocollo in perle coltivate, diamanti e rubini - cultured pearl, diamond and ruby necklace€1,800
6 days LeftJasper52Vintage Hodgepodge Collection Gemstone Pearl Brooch 14K Yellow Gold, 13.66 Gr$1,700
6 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1930's 1940's Forstner Asymmetrical Brooch Pin 14K Yellow Gold, 6.20 Gr$750
6 days LeftJasper52Antique Art Nouveau Diamond Ruby Flower Brooch Pin 18K Yellow Gold, 38.16 Gr$4,200