20223x9 Turkish Kilim Orange RugTitle: 3x9 Turkish Kilim Orange Rug Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: 262x88=231 CM - 2'9x8'6 FT. Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This one-of-a-kind Vintage Flatweave Carpet thSee Sold Price
Sold20246.9x9.4 ft, ORANGE KILIM RUGTitle: 6.9x9.4 ft, ORANGE KILIM RUGOridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 6.9 feet Length: 9.4 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage Flatweave KSee Sold Price
Sold20246.4x9.7 ft, ORANGE KILIM RUG,Title: 6.4x9.7 ft, ORANGE KILIM RUG,Oridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 6.4 inches Length: 9.7 inches Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatweSee Sold Price
Sold202213x6ft Vintage Turkish Polychrome Stripe Wool Kilim RugLarge 13x6 ft Vintage Turkish Polychrome Stripe Wool KilimRunner Rug. A wide wool rug in a wonderful deep red color with green, blue, orange and pink stripes. The wide rug is made of two smaller runneSee Sold Price
Sold20244.5x8 ft, VINTAGE Rug, ORANGETitle: 4.5x8 ft, VINTAGE Rug, ORANGEOridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 4.5 feet Length: 8 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage Flatweave KiSee Sold Price
Sold20246.2x9.8 ft, TURKISH KILIM RugTitle: 6.2x9.8 ft, TURKISH KILIM RugOridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 6.2 feet Length: 9.8 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatweaveSee Sold Price
Sold20222'2x3'1 ft, TURKISH KILIM RUG, DoormatTitle: 2'2x3'1 ft, TURKISH KILIM RUG, Doormat Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Length: 3.1 feet Width: 2.2 feet Description: This one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatweavSee Sold Price
Sold20223'1 x 12'3 Ft Turkish Kilim Handmade RugTitle: 3'1 x 12'3 Ft Turkish Kilim Handmade Rug Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: 3'1 x 12'3 ft ║ 93x374 cm Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This one-of-a-kind Vintage FlaSee Sold Price
Sold20222'6x14 ft Turkish Kilim Multicolor RugTitle: 2'6x14 ft Turkish Kilim Multicolor Rug Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: 79x427=337 CM - 2'6x14 FT. Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatweaveSee Sold Price
Sold20222'3 x 10'4 Ft Turkish Kilim Antique RugTitle: 2'3 x 10'4 Ft Turkish Kilim Antique Rug Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: 2'3 x 10'4 ft ║ 69x317 cm Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatSee Sold Price
Sold20246x8.6 ft, TURKISH Flatweave Kilim RugTitle: 6x8.6 ft, TURKISH Flatweave Kilim RugOridign: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Width: 6 feet Length: 8.6 feet Provenance: This Turkish one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatSee Sold Price
Sold20233.2x4.1 Ft Turkish Kilim Oushak RugTitle: 3.2x4.1 Ft Turkish Kilim Oushak Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 3.2 feet Length: 4.1 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Description: This Turkish one-of-a-kind VintagSee Sold Price
Sold20232.5x3.7 Ft Turkish Kilim Oushak RugTitle: 2.5x3.7 Ft Turkish Kilim Oushak Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 2.5 feet Length: 3.7 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Description: This Turkish one-of-a-kind VintagSee Sold Price
Sold20222'8x4'7 ft, COLORFUL, TURKISH KILIM RugTitle: 2'8x4'7 ft, COLORFUL, TURKISH KILIM Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: Wool and Cotton Size: Length: 4.7 feet Width: 2.8 feet Description: This one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatweaSee Sold Price
Sold20232.7x3.6 Ft Turkish Kilim Oushak RugTitle: 2.7x3.6 Ft Turkish Kilim Oushak Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 2.7 feet Length: 3.6 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Description: This Turkish one-of-a-kind VintagSee Sold Price
Sold20236x9 Ft Turkish Kilim Wool Oushak RugTitle: 6x9 Ft Turkish Kilim Wool Oushak Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 6 feetSee Sold Price
Sold20223'1x11'2 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Orange Rug, VintageTitle: 3'1x11'2 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Orange Rug, Vintage Runner, Faded Rug, Tribal Rug, Vintage Rug, Boho Home, Runner 3x12, Carpet, Hallway Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Materials: WSee Sold Price
Sold20222'8x11'1 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Orange Rug, Rug RunnerTitle: 2'8x11'1 ft, TURKISH RUNNER RUG, Orange Rug, Rug Runner 3x12, Vintage Rug, Wool Rug, Handmade Rug, Throw Runner Rug, Oushak Rug, Runner 3x12 Date Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: LSee Sold Price
Sold20223'3x11'8 ft Turkish Kilim Pink Red RugTitle: 3'3x11'8 ft Turkish Kilim Pink Red Rug Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Origin: Turkey Dimension: 100x361=361 CM - 3'3x11'8 ft Materials: Wool and Cotton Provenance: This one-of-a-kind Vintage FlatweavSee Sold Price
Sold20233.5x5.7 Ft Brown Turkish Kilim Handmade RugTitle: 3.5x5.7 Ft Brown Turkish Kilim Handmade Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 3.5 feet Length: 5.7 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Description: This one-of-a-kind VintagSee Sold Price
Sold20234'3x5'6 Ft Turkish Kilim Boho Kilim RugTitle: 4'3x5'6 Ft Turkish Kilim Boho Kilim Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 4.3 feet Length: 5.6 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Description: This Turkish one-of-a-kind ViSee Sold Price
Sold20223x9.4 Ft TURKISH KILIM RUNNER Vintage Rug Rug RunnerTitle: 3x9.4 Ft TURKISH KILIM RUNNER Vintage Rug Rug Runner Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 2.1 feet Length: 6.8 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Description: This one-of-a-kiSee Sold Price
Sold20235.8x10.7 Turkish Kilim Oushak Area Red Orange RugTitle: 5.8x10.7 Turkish Kilim Oushak Area Red Orange Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Dimension: Width: 5.8 feet Length: 10.7 feet Materials: Wool and Cotton Description: This one-of-a-kindSee Sold Price
Sold20222'5x13 ft, LONG, TURKISH KILIM R, Handmade Rug, WoolTitle: 2'5x13 ft, LONG, TURKISH KILIM R, Handmade Rug, Wool Rug, Runner 3x13, Throw Runner Rug Origin: Turkey Date/Period: 1960 - 1970 Material: Wool and Cotton Dimension: Length: 13 feet Width: 2.5 fSee Sold Price