Sold201720pcs 20th Century Design Auction Catalogues 14 T20pcs 20th Century Design Auction Catalogues 14 Treadway, 5 Wright, 1 Leslie Hindman.-- Dimensions: --- US Shipping charge: $35See Sold Price
Sold201614th-15th C. European Lead Stained Glass w Family Crest14/15th Century European lead stained glass depicting family crest. Framed in modern frame and wired for the light. Light is in working condition. Dimensions: 20" length x 14" wide x 2.25" deep.See Sold Price
Sold2024CHINESE XU KUANG OIL PORTRAIT OF A MINORITY GIRLKuang Xu (Born 1938) is active/lives in China. Nice oil on canvas portrait of a young girl. Great details. Size: 25 1/4" x 19 1/4" framed, 20 1/4" x 14" unframed.~ . Detailed condition reports are notSee Sold Price
Sold2024Original German WWII FlagOriginal German WWII flag. Flag 20 3/4" x 14 3/4".~ . Detailed condition reports are not included in this catalog. For additional information, including condition reports, please contact us at info@soSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Indonesian KERIS Dagger with Carved Wood MountsAntique Indonesian KERIS Dagger with Carved Wood Mounts. Total length (inside scabbard if present) : 20 1/8", Blade length : 14 3/8". ~~ DEAR BIDDERS, Please View More Detailed Close-Up Images by visiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Sumatra Indonesia Kris, All metal mountsLarge Sumatra Indonesia Kris, All metal decorated scabbard with matching metal grip. Total length (inside scabbard if present) : 20 1/4", Blade length : 14 1/4". ~~. Detailed condition reports are notSee Sold Price
Sold2019California Mission Bronze Bell c1920sCalifornia Mission bronze bell c1920s. Marked on bottom "Pat 9-14-20". Original finish and excellent original patina. 5.5″h x 6″w x 3″d. Spend $5000 or more at this auction and all oSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Gold Filled Charm Bracelet w CharmsAntique Gold Filled Charm Bracelet w Charms. Double curb link design. Clasp is marked 14 / 20 EP. Measures 7.5 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Gold Filled BraceletVintage Gold Filled Bracelet 7.5" curb link chain design (5.5mm wide) 14/20, stamped and tested with a lobster clasp closure (10.5 grams tw).See Sold Price
Sold2021Carved Graduated Amethyst Beaded NecklaceAmethyst and gold-tone beaded necklace, the stones being carved with ribbed design and graduated featuring a large central stone, the gold-filled clasp marked "14/20 G." 20.75" LSee Sold Price
Sold2022VICTORIAN CAST IRON GARDEN SET19th c. Grapevine Design Painted Garden Suite, incl: Settee, 28 1/2" high, 38 3/8" x 21"; Low table, 14" high, 20 1/2" diam. top, 24" diam. at base; (2) Armchairs, 25 3/4" high, 22 1/2" x 20"; and SidSee Sold Price
Sold2022Parfleche EnvelopeBright colored rawhide folded envelope with great design. Measuring 14"x 20".See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE SHELL- INLAID WOOD TRAYdepicting flowers, butterflies, and foliage design; "X"-form brace to underside; unsigned; 14 x 20 3/8 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20228-PANEL B & H MULTI COLOR SLAG GLASS TABLE LAMPBRADLEY & HUBBARD MULTI COLOR SLAG GLASS TABLE LAMP WITH FOLIATE FILIGREE & IMPRESSED FOLIATE DESIGN ON BASE - 14" x 20"See Sold Price
Sold2015Shlomi Haziza Design Lucite Vanity StoolWith pillow. Label on side. Approx. 14" x 20" without pillow.See Sold Price
Sold2023Arts & Crafts Gilt Frame 16 1/4" x 20 1/4"American, ca. 1910, likely by Foster Bros., nicely carved and gilded cassetta with volutes in corners similar to Stanford White designs. Overall 23 1/4" x 27", Rabbet 16 1/4" x 20 1/4", Molding 4".See Sold Price
Sold2023A Large Chinese Cloisonne PlanterChinese, 20th century. A large Chinese cloisonne planter with overall fish and sea design; ht. 14, dia. 20 inches. Overall in good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021Joan Miro- Lithograph "Miro lithographe I-12"Artist: Joan Miro. Medium: Lithograph. Title: Miro lithographe I-12. Size (Unframed): 14" x 20". Certificate of Authenticity: Is included. Additional: Catalogue raisonne 865. Reference# 12363.See Sold Price
Sold2022Joan Miro- Lithograph "Miro lithographe I-12"Artist: Joan Miro. Medium: Lithograph. Title: Miro lithographe I-12. Size (Unframed): 14" x 20". Certificate of Authenticity: Is included. Additional: Catalogue raisonne 865. Reference# 12363.See Sold Price
Sold2023(14) 1/20 12kt/14kt Goldfillled Jewelry - Bracelets, Earrings, Pendant, Necklace, Rings & Clip -(14) 1/20 12kt/14kt Goldfillled Jewelry - This is a beautiful lot of different brooches all various shapes, sizes, and designs. There are (4) Bracelets, ( 2) pair of earrings, (1) pendants, (4) NecklaSee Sold Price
Oct 14Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Colonial Jenny Lind Style Wooden Child Baby Highchair$1
4 days LeftTreasure of Gems & Jewelry925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Bangle Flower Heart Design 14.20 Grams$1
5 days LeftCarnegie's Auction GalleryJM van Kempen & Zonen Dutch 833 Silver & Cut Glass 3 Piece Table Garniture 1876$1,800