Sold2018BING Spiritusdampflok, Spur II1'A, mit 2-achs. Tender, 43 cm, pat. Messingkessel, Brenner vorhanden, leichte Ausbesserungen, fuer eine Spirituslok gut erhalten.See Sold Price
Sold20194 BING Personen/Packwagen, Spur 0deutliche Alterungs- und Gebrauchsspuren, Besichtigung erforderlich.See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0Konvolut Bing, 4 Gueterwagen Spur 0, Germany VK, Blech, starke LM, unkomplett, zum RestaurierenSee Sold Price
Sold2019BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, Ref 10/538,BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, Ref 10/538, blue, 48.5 cm, with interior fittings as dining car, very good condition, rare German Description BING Spur 1, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Ref 10/538,See Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, teak,BING track 1, 4-axled passenger coach, teak, lithographed, with interior fittings, 34 cm, good condition, collection Katz German Description BING Spur 1, 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Teakholz, lithogr.,See Sold Price
Sold2021BING track 1, 4-axled baggage coach, with interiorBING track 1, 4-axled baggage coach, with interior fittings and tail-light, 34 cm, roofwith scratches on the paintwork, otherwise good, collection Katz German Description BING Spur 1, 4-achsiger GepäSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING track 1, 4-axled American baggage coach, sheetBING track 1, 4-axled American baggage coach, sheet metal, lithographed, handpainted roof , slightly used, good condition, 34 cm, with interior fittings German Description BING Spur 1. 4-achsiger amerSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING Spur 0, 2395, Canadian Pacific, Gepäckwagen,BING Spur 0, 2395, Canadian Pacific, Gepäckwagen, Canadian-Pacific Rochelle, 4-achsiger, Personenwagen, Canadian-Pacific Rochelle, Aussichtswagen, bespieltSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING track 1, 3 pieces, passenger coach, brown, mailBING track 1, 3 pieces, passenger coach, brown, mail van, 4-axled, 35 cm, 1 zone carriage, green, 32 cm, good condition German Description BING Spur 1, 3 Teile, Personenwagen, braun, Postwagen, 4-achsSee Sold Price
Sold2022BING gauge 1, 2-axled bulk goods car, 2-axled freight waggon with 4 wooden barrels, 2x 3-axledBING gauge 1, 2-axled bulk goods car, 2-axled freight waggon with 4 wooden barrels, 2x 3-axled passenger coaches, 1 2-axled baggage coach, slightly used, good condition German Description BING Spur 1,See Sold Price
Sold2020BING 3 pieces, track, 2x 4-axled passenger coach, 22BING 3 pieces, track, 2x 4-axled passenger coach, 22 cm, 1 baggage coach, with interior lighting good condition German Description BING 3 Teile, Spur, 2x 4-achsiger Personenwagen, 22 cm, 1 GepäckwageSee Sold Price
Sold2020BING 2 Teile, Spur 0, 4-achsiger Schlafwagen, lithogr.,BING 2 Teile, Spur 0, 4-achsiger Schlafwagen, lithogr., Dach handlackiert, bespielt, 21,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017BING Zugpackung, Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok B, 18 Volt,BING Zugpackung, Spur 0, Schlepptender-Lok B, 18 Volt, schwarz mit roten Zierlinien, 4 Personenwagen, 1 Gepäckwagen, Gleismaterial, mit Anleitung, im Orig.-Kart., Kart. altersbed. etwas verschlisSee Sold Price
Sold2022BING mixed lot of gauge 0, 5 items, passenger coach, baggage coach, 4-axled, sheet metal, 8.5 cm,BING mixed lot of gauge 0, 5 items, passenger coach, baggage coach, 4-axled, sheet metal, 8.5 cm, good - used condition, partially rust German Description BING Konv. Spur 0, 5 Artikel, Personenwagen,See Sold Price
Sold2020BING große Spiritusdampflok, Spur 12'B, mit 4 achs. Tender, schwarz handlackiert, Brenner vorhanden, guter Orig.-Zustand, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2016LOT OF FOUR I & II GAUGE BING OIL TANKERSGermany, lithographed tin, colorful tankers, Shell and other name brands, three feature fill caps, all four wheeled. 7 3/4" l.See Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN Konv. Spur 1, 3 Teile, 1875, Gepäckwagen, 1872,MÄRKLIN Konv. Spur 1, 3 Teile, 1875, Gepäckwagen, 1872, Personenwagen, 1873, Gepäckwagen, 1x 4-achsiger Gepäckwagen, BING, bespieltSee Sold Price
Sold2016Bing, 2 Mitropa Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung +Bing, 2 Mitropa Speisewagen mit Inneneinrichtung + 4-achsiger Personenwagen, Spur 0, Germany VK, LM, Z 3+/3-See Sold Price
Sold2018Konvolut MARKLIN Spur II Gleise21 gerade, 13 gebogene, 1 Weichenpaar und 2 Kreuzungen, guter Orig.-Zustand, nur leichte Alterungsspuren.See Sold Price
Sold2016Bing, Spur 1 Lok + 5 WagenBing, Gauge 1 Loco + 5 Wagon, Germany pw, tin, part. newly painted, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019Bing, Spur 1 Lok mit Tender + 2 WagenBing, Loco Gauge 1 with Tender + 2 Wagons, Germany pw, paint of loco refinished, 1x roof repaintedSee Sold Price
Sold20214 Bing & Grondahl Danish Porcelain Faun SculpturesA lot of 4 Bing & Grondahl Copenhagen Danish glazed porcelain faun / satyr sculptures designed by Christian Thomsen to include Faun with Snake #1712, Faun with Parrot #752, Faun with Windpipe #1736 anSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsCharles II by Dominick and Haff Sterling Silver Berry Spoon GW Shell Bowl 7 3/4"$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsGeorge II by Watson Sterling Silver Cake Ice Cream Spork Custom Made 5 3/4"$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsCharles II by Dominick and Haff Sterling Silver Soup Ladle AS Fluted 11 3/4"$10
4 days LeftBidhausGeorge II by Watson Sterling Silver Cheese Knife w/Pick FH AS Custom Made 5 3/4"$100
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsGeorge II Engraved by Birks Sterling Silver Cake Server Hollow Handle 9 3/4"$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsKings II By Gorham Sterling Silver Regular Knife Blunt Silverplate Blade 8 1/4"$10
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsGeorge II Rex Hand Chased by Watson Sterling Dinner Knife New French 9 3/4"$10