Sold2017Falstaff Vintage 4 Sided Advertising Light Up Beer Sign10"x10"x24" Working ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Budweiser Light Beer SignSight View 15-3/4" x 19-1/2", Overall View 18-1/4" x 22"See Sold Price
Sold2022Anheuser Busch Natural Light Beer SignSight View 18-1/2" X 14-1/2", Overall View 20-1/4" 17"See Sold Price
Sold2023SANTA FE LETTERBOARD SIGN.A three-piece 26' long stainless steel passenger car letterboard sign, "SANTA FE" in black font on a stainless steel board. Condition: (7.0). Dimensions: Total length: 26' x 10 - 1/4".See Sold Price
Sold2020GROUP LOT OF NEW OLD STOCK ADVERTISING BEER SIGNSMOLSON DRY (5) - MOLSON CANADIAN (4) - MOLSON LIGHT (5) - MOLSON GOLDEN 12" X 13 1/2" AVERAGE SIZESee Sold Price
Sold2022Pabst, Miller, Old Style Light Cubs Beer SignsVintage Pabst and Miller Barrel Bottom Shaped Wall Signs; Old Syle Light Cubs Tin Wall Advertising Sign. Measure 14"-15 3/4" in diameter and 36" x 18".See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Heileman Old Style Dancing Couple Light Up Beer Sign1960s, In working condition, paint chipping and rusting throughout back, crack in top left corner, measures 36 1/4 x 13 x 5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022SCHLITZ Vntg Light Up Beer SignSCHLITZ Vintage Beer Sign, measures 21 x 12 3/4 inches, x 3 inches in width, tested for function, lightbulbs should be replaced. Beer sign, vintage beer sign, vintage light up sign, vintage bar decor,See Sold Price
Sold2023Michelob Beer Light Up Menu Board with Letters, NOSMichelob Beer Light Up Menu Board with Letters, NOS. Working Clock and Light. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions:11 x 31 x 5See Sold Price
Sold2023Schaefer's Light Up Beer SignIlluminates bright. For wall hanging Electrified and working. 14 3/4"DSee Sold Price
Sold2023Andeker Beer, PBR Pabst Blue Ribbon Light Up Beer SignAndeker Beer, PBR Pabst Blue Ribbon Light Up Beer Sign. Working. This item requires third-party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 18 x 11 x 4See Sold Price
Sold2021Large Schlitz Beer Light Up 4 Sided Globe Sign/ ClLarge Schlitz Beer Light Up 4 Sided Globe Sign/ Clock. Measures approx. 25" tall. Condition: Lights Up, Clock Works, Plexiglass on one side is cracked. Wear to gold plastic finishSee Sold Price
Sold2022Weinhard's Ireland Style Premium Light Ale Beer SignSight View 19-1/2" x 14-1/2", Overall View 23-1/2" x 18-3/4"See Sold Price
Sold20234FT Budweiser "Cold Beer To Go" Light Up Beer Sign4FT Budweiser "Cold Beer To Go" Light Up Beer Sign. Untested, missing pull cord to turn on/ off. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 6 x 48 x 4See Sold Price
Sold2024Hamms Starry Skies Light-Up Advertising Beer SignIn working condition, Measures 13 x 17 1/2 x 4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Schlitz Light-Up Advertising Beer SignWorking condition. 19 1/2 x 35 1/2 x 4 inches. One top decoration is loose.See Sold Price
Sold2023Grain Belt Vacuum-Form Light-Up Advertising Beer SignGood luck horseshoe with beer stein, Minneapolis Brewing Co, Working condition, Measures 12 1/4 x 8 1/4 x 3in.See Sold Price
Sold2024Heilman Special Export Light-Up Advertising Beer SignIn working condition, Some rust, Needs cleaning, Measures 17 1/2 x 16 x 4 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Little Kings Cream Ale Light-Up Beer Advertising SignEmbossed, working condition. Measures 19 x 15 3/4 x 4 1/2 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jacob Best Light-Up Advertising Beer SignWorking condition. 24 x 20 x 4 1/2 inches.See Sold Price
2024Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery2 Games - Continuous Track Cribbage Board and UnoSee Sold Price
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupFour Vintage Beer Tin Lithograph Advertising Signs.$50(1 bid)
7 days LeftCarnegie's Auction GalleryRussian Silver Horse Head Letter Opener Jade 1st Kokoshnik c 1900$1,500
23 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryCrooklyn & So I Married An Axe Murderer Laser Discs$25
23 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryMichelob Beer Florida Light Up Advertising Sign$150
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Old Reading Beer Tin Menu Board.$25
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupBallentine Ale & Beer Lighted Bar-Top Advertising Sign.$80(2 bids)
Oct 17Rail & Road AuctionsSeven Pieces of Norfolk and Western Railroad China Cavalier Bouillon Cup and Cromwell Flatware$30
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupTwo Vintage Brewery Advertising Tin Lithograph Trays.$25