Sold20224-SOUTHWESTERN STERLING RINGS (3)WITHTURQUOISE CENTER STONES-VARIOUS SIZES 2-7.5-TOTAL 8.2 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold20224-SOUTHWESTERN STERLING RINGS (2)ZUNI(2)WITH TURQUOISE CENTER STONES-VARIOUS SIZES 5-9-TOTAL 10 DWTSee Sold Price
20224-SOUTHWESTERN STERLING RINGS WITH TURQUOSESTONES ACCENTS-VARIOUS SIZES 6-8-TOTAL 9 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold20224-SOUTHWESTERN STERLING RINGS WITHCENTER STONES-SLEEPING BEAUTY-MALACHITE-TURQUOISE-LAPIS-VARIOUS SIZES 5-9-TOTAL 11.7 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold20204-SOUTHWESTERN STERLING RINGS WITH TURQUOISESTONE ACCENTS-VARIOUS SIZES 7-8-TOTAL 9.8 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold20224-SOUTHWESTERN STERLING MEN'S RING WITHCHIPPED RED CORAL AND TURQUOISE INLAY DESIGNS-VARIOUS SIZES 5-6-TOTAL 17.4 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot of Four Southwestern and Navajo Sterling Silver andLot of 4 southwestern and Navajo sterling silver and turquoise rings. Navajo Oval nugget ring size 7.5 hallmarked AR, Turquoise and black matrix ring size 6 hallmark S, small oval ring size 7.5, largeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Southwestern Turquoise Ring, Sz. 4, 1960's-1970's.Vintage Sterling Southwestern Turquoise Ring, Sz. 4, 1960's-1970's. This has the looks of Royston turquoise, is bezel-set rectangular with rounded corners and appx. 16.5mm by 14mm. It has a rope accenSee Sold Price
Sold2022"DL" SOUTHWESTERN STERLING RING WITH REDCORAL AND TURQUOISE STONES-RING SIZE 9.5-TOTAL 4 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2022SOUTHWESTERN STERLING RING WITH GREENTURQUOISE CENTER STONE-LEAF DESIGN-RING SIZE 6.5-TOTAL 4 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Southwestern Coral Ring, Sz. 4.75. SignedVintage Sterling Southwestern Coral Ring, Sz. 4.75. Signed with a mark that looks like a flower. Tehc oral is appx. 11mm by 3.5mm set in a scalloped bezel with scrolled and silver raindrop fram. StampSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Southwestern Sterling Kokopelli Ring, Men's,Vintage Southwestern Sterling Kokopelli Ring, Men's, Sz. 10.5, 7/8" long and 3/4" wide over the finger. Recessed background raised intricate design. 8.40 grams. Unknown maker's mark. Good to very goodSee Sold Price
Sold2022TL SOUTHWESTERN STERLING SPLIT SHANK RINGWITH RED CORAL CENTER STONE-RING SIZE 10-TOTAL 4.7 DWTSee Sold Price
Sold2024Mens Vintage Estate Southwestern Sterling Silver Lapis ? RingA MENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER SOUTHWESTERN AND WHAT APPEARS TO BE LAPIS LAZULI RING. THE RING SIZE IS 8.0, AND WEIGHS 5.9g. THE LENGTH OF THE RING IS 3/4". THIS WOULD MAKE A NICE GIFT FOR THATSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mens Vintage Estate Southwestern Sterling Silver Lapis ? RingA MENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER SOUTHWESTERN AND WHAT APPEARS TO BE LAPIS LAZULI RING. THE RING SIZE IS 11.75, AND WEIGHS 7.9g. THE LENGTH OF THE RING IS 3/4". THIS WOULD MAKE A NICE GIFT FOR THSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mens Vintage Estate Southwestern Sterling Silver Lapis ? RingA MENS VINTAGE ESTATE STERLING SILVER SOUTHWESTERN AND WHAT APPEARS TO BE LAPIS LAZULI RING. THE RING SIZE IS 9.0, AND WEIGHS 7.6g. THE LENGTH OF THE RING IS 3/4". THIS WOULD MAKE A NICE GIFT FOR THATSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Southwestern Style RingSterling Silver Southwestern Style Ring Size 4.25, polished tapered shank ring featuring embossed accents set with three turquoise cabochons measuring approx (10.9mm x 6.6mm) each, unsigned & unstampeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Southwestern Sterling Silver, Turquoise & Coral RingThe ring is a size 6.75, measures approx. 5/8" long x 3/4" wide at the top and weighs ca. 11.7 grams. Marked "925" for Sterling Silver and carrying an unidentified designer mark.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Southwestern 925 Sterling Silver Malachite RingFab vintage southwestern boho sterling silver and malachite ring in size 7. Great vintage condition, minor patina, can be polished upon request. Measures about 1 1/4" on the front.See Sold Price
Sold2022INLAID TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER STYLED RINGS - 2144098 INLAID TURQUOISE STERLING SILVER STYLED RINGS - 2 Lot of two inlaid Navajo / Southwestern styled Turquoise Sterling Silver rings. Stone Type: Turquoise Weight: 36.4 GramsSize: 10, 11 US ConditiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Sterling Southwestern Turquoise & Tiger's Eye Statement Ring, Unisex, Sz. 4. 1960'S-1970'SVintage Sterling Southwestern Turquoise Statement Ring, Unisex, Sz. 4. 1960's-1970's or earlier. Appears to be Ajax turquoise with blue green hue and brown banding. There is also tiger's eye. Three stSee Sold Price
Sold2024Group of 4 Southwest Silver RingsGroup of four southwestern style rings.One sterling silver ring set with turquoise and abstract design, marked "Sterling" and other marker's marks along the inner shank.One sterling ring setSee Sold Price