Sold20213 5/8" Agate Basin. Dickey COA. Greene Co, IL. Well3 5/8" Agate Basin. Greene Co, IL. Well made, detailed edgework with ground base. Ex-Tommy Bryden. Found by Denver Groves. Dickey COA (typed as a Packard)See Sold Price
Sold20153 1/16" Agate Basin. IL. Kaolin. Leo Paul Davis3 1/16" Agate Basin. IL. Kaolin. Leo Paul DavisSee Sold Price
Sold2017Agate Basin, Greene Co ILAgate Basin, Greene Co IL, chalky white material, heavy grinding, 4â€See Sold Price
Sold20215 7/16" L AGATE BASIN, ST CHARLES CO., MO5 7/16" L AGATE BASIN, ST CHARLES CO., MOSee Sold Price
Sold20214 5/8" L X AGATE BASIN, ST CHARLES CO., MO4 5/8" L X AGATE BASIN, ST CHARLES CO., MOSee Sold Price
Sold20175 1/4" Agate Basin. Calhoun Co, IL. Well made.5 1/4" Agate Basin. Calhoun Co, IL. Well made. Ex-Bob Jenkins CollectionSee Sold Price
May 19Heartland Artifact Auctions Inc3 1/16" Agate Basin, Dickey COA, made of Hixton Quartzite, found in South East Wisconsin, EX Sam$320(8 bids)
May 19Heartland Artifact Auctions Inc3 1/16" Packard / Agate Basin, Dickey COA, found in St Louis Co Missouri, EX Bill Pettit Collection,$85(3 bids)
5 days LeftLucas Milano SRLGabriel Bella (Venezia 1720 - 1799) attribuito Caccia ai tori Olio su tela 72,5 x 90 cm L'opera€5,000
5 days LeftLucas Milano SRLScuola lombarda del XVIII secolo Imperatore Gaio Giulio Cesare Augusto Germanico Caligola Olio su€2,200
May 16ArtemissionGold Bracelet with Six Roman Intaglios set in Grand Tour (19th Century A.D. )Bracelet, c. 1st -2nd$2,200
5 days LeftLucas Milano SRLElena Recco (attiva tra il XVII e il XVIII secolo) Natura morta di pesci con gatto Olio su tela€1,500
5 days LeftLucas Milano SRLTiziano Vecellio (1488 o 1490 - 1576) cerchia/allievo di Ritratto di Andrea Barbarigo Olio su tela€6,000