5 Reverse Paintings on Glass
Similar Upcoming Sales
Antique & Vintage Children's EphemeraFeb 08, 2026Six Vintage Color Car AdvertisementsFeb 13, 2026JERRY BANGS - ORIGINAL CIRCUS GAG SKETCHES - 1930Feb 12, 2026(4) Windup Horse Toys Marx, AHI, TPS, JapanFeb 07, 2026McCoy Modern Standard Gauge Circus Flat Car with 2 Wagons/TCA Western Division Box Car 198611 hrs LeftJoyline Prewar O Gauge Red/Black Locomotive and Tender/Black/Red Locomotive and Tender/Eight Cars11 hrs Left4 Mary Quinnan Whittle Old Florida Art PlacematsJul 05, 2025G Wright (UK,ealy 20C) oil painting antiqueFeb 08, 2026(2) Unique Art Train Sets Tin LithoFeb 07, 2026Pair of Framed Antique-Style Carriage Prints2 days Left(2) Linemar & Wells Brimtoy Auto TransportersFeb 07, 2026A Pair of Landscapes, Reverse glass paintings or églomisé, Germany/Austria, first quarter of the3 days Left(2) Tin Friction Auto Carriers Nomura & YonezawaFeb 07, 2026SELLS BROS. ENORMOUS RAILROAD SHOWS LITHO COURIERSFeb 12, 2026AMERICAN LUMINIST LOCOMOTIVE TRAIN PAINTINGFeb 07, 2026PRISCILLA SMITH FIGURATIVE SCENE PAINTING 48"Feb 09, 2026