Sold2022(2) PIECES ITALIAN MURANOCOVERED BOWL WITH ORIGINAL BALBOA LABEL GOLD FLECKS WITH NAILSEA AMETHYST AND WHITE, SQUARE PERFUME BOTTLE SIGNED AND DATED 1984 ORIGINAL STOPPER 5"H X 5 3/4" 5 3/4"H X 3" X 3"See Sold Price
Sold2016PAIR WHITE CUT TO RED GLASS PERFUME BOTTLES, ONEPAIR WHITE CUT TO RED GLASS PERFUME BOTTLES, ONE STOPPER HAS BEEN REPAIRED, APPROX 7.5"H, SKU586.02See Sold Price
Sold2022TOM FORD WHITE PATCHOULI Perfume In BottlePerfume bottle reads TOM FORD WHITE PATCHOULI. Bottle and cap is white with gold toned square. Perfume bottle is partially full. Piece measures approx 5.25 inches tall 4 inches wide. Perfume bottle, pSee Sold Price
Sold2021TOM FORD WHITE PATCHOULI Perfume In BottlePerfume bottle reads TOM FORD WHITE PATCHOULI. Bottle and cap is white with gold toned square. Perfume bottle is partially full. Piece measures approx 5.25 inches tall 4 inches wide. Perfume bottle, pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Signed Art Glass Perfume BottleSigned art glass perfume bottles, features red and white flowers with green leaves. Dated 2001. Measures 8.25"H x 3.5"W. Condition report: Good condition, no issues , please examine all photos closelySee Sold Price
Sold2023Art Glass Perfume BottlesRick Satava 7 inch 7 inch signed with red floating floral, Orient and Flume, S. Beyers 4.5 bottle white and green floral, Lindbergh Studios 1984 double wall 6 inch bottle with bleeding heart, 1985 RicSee Sold Price
2022Three Bottles of PerfumesSizes: Red: 4" H x 1.5" W; Green: 5" H x 2" W, White: 5" H x 2.5 W x 1.5" D. Donated by a 13 years old girl living in Washington DC.See Sold Price
Sold2018PERFUME BOTTLES 14pc HERMES JEAN PATOU ROBERT PIGUETGroup of 14 art glass collectible perfume bottles. Including 3 Murano glass (4.5" tallest), 2 solid perfumes by Estee Lauder "Beautiful" shaped as a dragon in ruby red enamel and crystals and "White LSee Sold Price
Sold2021Red Lacquer Perfume Caddy With Two BottlesRed lacquer wood perfume caddy, in asian motif, with two small square-body bottles. Measures 2.5"L x 1.5"W x 2.25"H Bottles measure 2"H. Condition report: Good condition, some chips, scratches, cracksSee Sold Price
Sold2023Victorian Triple Perfume Bottle ContainerVictorian Triple Perfume Bottle Container, 4.25" x 4.25" x 2.5", Three Square Clear Glass Perfume Bottles Set In Original Velvet Lined Container With Beveled Glass Sides, See Photos, Virginia ChaplinSee Sold Price
Sold2023SCHUCO 3 pieces, Yes/No bear, Panda, 13 cm, bear with perfume bottle, red, 12.5 cm, Yes/No bear,SCHUCO 3 pieces, Yes/No bear, Panda, 13 cm, bear with perfume bottle, red, 12.5 cm, Yes/No bear, yellow, mohair good, good condition, CH-No. 241 German Description SCHUCO 3 Teile, Yes/No Bär, PanSee Sold Price
Sold20205 Cut & Red Flashed Glass Vanity & Perfumes5 Cut & Red Flashed Glass Vanity Perfume Bottles/Box/Jar (5 pc.) (SPAR2412/5)(WT) Dimensions: Largest 7 1/2" H x 5 1/4" WSee Sold Price
Sold20187 PCS - PERFUME BOTTLES & LIMOGES DECORATIVESPair of 7.5" h German white to amber perfume bottles with stoppers (both w/ rim chips), 5 pcs white w/ gold - Limoges footed bowl "P", De Vilbiss atomizer, Royal Albert ring stand, Limoges round liddeSee Sold Price
Sold2023English cameo perfume bottleEnglish cameo red perfume bottle with a white cameo primrose with an associated clear stopper, 3 1/2' ht. CONDITION: good with no defects foundSee Sold Price
Sold2024LES ETAINS DE PARIS LIMOGES PORCELAIN PERFUME BOTTLESA pair of vintage French porcelain perfume bottles. White body, square base, beveled corners, pewter necks. The first piece is decorated with polychrome transfer-printed flowers, traces of gilt ornameSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Snuff Bottle, Red And White Glass, 3.5"H With Stand, Dragon Relief, Top Tested As StoneChinese Snuff Bottle, Red And White Glass, 3.5"H With Stand, Dragon Relief, Top Tested As Stone Estimate $10-100See Sold Price
Sold2022Collection Glass ArticlesMurano 4.5 inch perfume bottle, Murano square paperweight, Lalique Perfume bottle with lily of valley flower topper, Lalique Nina Ricci perfume, 2 knife rests with cobalt ends, 2 blown glass decanterSee Sold Price
Sold2023[12] Wedgwood Ceramic Blue and White Perfume Bottles[12] Wedgwood Ceramic Blue and White Perfume Bottles. size: h 4.5 L 2See Sold Price
Sold2024Perfume Bottle, BPCG, Rare Rainbow ColorPerfume Bottle, BPCG, Rare Rainbow Color, 6"x 2.5" Square, Diamond And Miter Motif, European Origin, Leon And Carol Torline Collection, KS.See Sold Price
Sold2022Large Lalique "Pomme" Red Perfume BottleLarge Lalique "Pomme" Red Perfume Bottle. Condition: Excellent Condition. As New. Dimensions: H- 5.5", Dia- 5". Provenance: From a Private Long Island, NY Collection. Please note the absence of a condSee Sold Price
Sold2024Emile Galle Red Perfume BottleSize: 5 1/4" tall x 2 3/4" wide Condition: There is a small area on the back side where the finish is missing. No chips or cracks. See photos. Artist Bio: Galle was a French designer whose contributioSee Sold Price
16 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage Giorgio Beverly Hills Red Extraordinary Perfume$100