Sold201750 Ringgit 6th Series, XM 0000099 PMG 64EPQ50 Ringgit 6th Series sign. Jaffar Hussein (KNB36b:P31A) Printer:TDLR, Serial no. XM 0000099 PMG 64EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit 6th Series. Jaffar Hussein (KNB36d:P31) TDLR50 Ringgit 6th Series. Jaffar Hussein (KNB36d:P31) TDLR Replacement S/no. WA 0635793 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201610 Ringgit 6th Series sign.Jaffar Hussein10 Ringgit 6th Series sign.Jaffar Hussein (KNB34d:P29A) Replacement Serial no. QA 2813902- 3903 PMG 64EPQ & PMG 64 UNC (2pcs)See Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit 7th Series. Ahmad Don (KNB42g:P31C*) TDLR50 Ringgit 7th Series. Ahmad Don (KNB42g:P31C*) TDLR Replacement, S/no. WA 3399896 PMG 64EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit 6th Series. Jaffar Hussein (KNB36d:P31) BANB50 Ringgit 6th Series. Jaffar Hussein (KNB36d:P31) BANB Replacement S/no. WA 0021998 UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201710 Ringgit 6th Series, QE 5555555 PMG 65EPQ10 Ringgit 6th Series sign. Jaffar Hussein (KNB34d:P29A) Solid 5’s, Serial no. QE 5555555 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201710 Ringgit 6th Series, QA 1022737 PMG 66EPQ10 Ringgit 6th Series sign. Jaffar Hussein (KNB34d:P29A) Printer TDLR, Replacement Note Serial no. QA 1022737 PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 10th Series, CZ 2222222, PMG 65EPQ50 Ringgit 10th Series Sign. Ali Abu Hassan (Center Sign) (KNB59EA:P43c) Solid 2’s, CZ 2222222, PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 12th Series, AA 0006544 PMG 67EPQ50 Ringgit 12th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB73a:P49a) Commemorative issue with 50th Anniversary Logo (First Prefix), Serial no. AA 0006544 PMG 67EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 12th Series, AA 2691539 PMG 68EPQ50 Ringgit 12th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB73a:P49a) Commemorative issue with 50th Anniversary Logo (First Prefix), Serial no. AA 2691539 PMG 68EPQSee Sold Price
Sold2016MY, 6th series 500 Ringgit, PMG 35Malaysia, 6th series, 1989, 500 Ringgit, ZV 5007941. PMG 35 马来西亚, 第6系列, 1989年, 500令吉, ZV 5007941. PMG鉴评 35See Sold Price
Sold2016MY, 6th series, RM 50, pair, PMG 67 EPQMalaysia, 6th series, 1991-92, RM 50, YC 0000009 & 0000010, consecutive pair, low number, KNB3bc. PMG 67 EPQ 马来西亚, 第6系列, 1991-92年, 50令See Sold Price
Sold201920 Ringgit, 6th Series Jaffar Hussein (KNB35d:P30*)20 Ringgit, 6th Series Jaffar Hussein (KNB35d:P30*) Replacement/ STAR, S/no. UZ 0041526, PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold2018100 Ringgit 6th Series Sign. Jaffar Hussein (KNB37d:100 Ringgit 6th Series Sign. Jaffar Hussein (KNB37d: P32) TDLR Replacement S/no. ZU 0082499 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201620 Ringgit 6th Series sign.Jaffar Hussein20 Ringgit 6th Series sign.Jaffar Hussein (KNB35c:P30) Serial no. TH 1488126 PMG 64EPQ Serial no. TH 1488127 PMG 65EPQ Serial no. TH 1488128 PMG 64 UNC Serial no. TH 1488129 PMG 64 UNC (4pcs)See Sold Price
Sold20165 Ringgit 6th Series sign.Jaffar Hussein5 Ringgit 6th Series sign.Jaffar Hussein (KNB33j:P28) Serial no.PK 3000000 PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold2016MY, 6th series, RM 50, Printing error. PMG AU 55Malaysia, 1987, 6th series, RM 50, WJ4240713, Printing error, gutter folds, TanM63a-b, KNB36a, Silver thread. PMG AU 55 马来西亚, 1987年, 第6系列, 50See Sold Price
Sold2020MALAYSIA 6th Series RM50 Error Note Offset PrintingMALAYSIA 6th Series RM50 Error Note Offset Printing Error EZ5491634. PMG 64EPQ.See Sold Price
Sold2019100 Ringgit 6th Series. Jaffar Hussein (KNB37f: P32A)100 Ringgit 6th Series. Jaffar Hussein (KNB37f: P32A) USBN First Prefix, S/no. ZT 5451308 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20195 Ringgit 6th Series, Jaffar Hussein (KNB33d:P28)5 Ringgit 6th Series, Jaffar Hussein (KNB33d:P28) Replacement S/no. NZ 0335895 PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
20191 Ringgit, 6th Series Jaffar Hussein (KNB32e:P27b)1 Ringgit, 6th Series Jaffar Hussein (KNB32e:P27b) First Prefix, S/no. FD 7722050, PMG 64UNCSee Sold Price
Trading Post AuctionsArthur Secunda 1968 Independence Day Color Lithograph Signed By Artist /series 50/100$100
2 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncHelmut Newton 'Fiona Lewis In Los Angeles', 1976, Hand Signed$1,000
2 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncHelmut Newton 'Jenny in My Apartment, Paris' 1978, Hand Signed$1,000
2 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncHelmut Newton, Interior, Nice 1977 - Hand signed from special collection 1979$1,000