Sold201750 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz, Solid 9's50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 9's, Serial no. EM 9999999, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB64) Error note with extra paper Serial no. ET 3649600 AU-UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d)50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 6’s HS 6666666 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB64) Error note with extra paper Serial no. LG 2793044 AU-UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz, Solid 5's50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 5's, Serial no. JH 5555555, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d)50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 2’s HS 2222222 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid no. ED 6666666 PMG 64EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201850 Ringgit 11th Series Sign.Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d)50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign.Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 6’s, KH 6666666 UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201650 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid no. LH 5555555 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz, Solid 7's50 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 7's, Serial no. JH 7777777, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201850 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 8's. GU 8888888, PMG 64 EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20191 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61:P39b)1 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61:P39b) Consecutive S/no. ADR 0000001 - 0000010 UNC (10pcs)See Sold Price
Sold201950 Ringgit, 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid50 Ringgit, 11th Series, Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Solid 9’s HB 9999999, PMG 66EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20191 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB3) Uncut sheet1 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB3) Uncut sheet of 30. Serial no. AA 0180201See Sold Price
Sold20191 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB3) Uncut sheet1 Ringgit 11th Series Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB3) Uncut sheet of 30. Serial no. AA 0183044See Sold Price
Sold201550 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64a) Solid no. JB 7777777, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201550 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64a) Solid no. HW 5555555, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold20191 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61b:P39b)1 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61b:P39b) Replacement Solid 4’s ZT 4444444 PMG 64EPQSee Sold Price
Sold201550 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64a) Solid no.KJ 5555555, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold201550 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64a) Solid no. JC 6666666, UNCSee Sold Price
Sold20181 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61b:P39b)1 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61b:P39b) Solid 9Â’s NZ 9999999 UNC inkingSee Sold Price
Sold201750 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz, Low Number50 Ringgit 11th Series. Zeti Aziz (KNB64b:P43d) Last Prefix Low Number, Serial no. SY 0000007, PMG 64 UNCSee Sold Price
Sold20161 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz1 Ringgit 11th Series. Sign Zeti Aziz (KNB61:P39b) Ladder no. DX 1234567 PMG 65EPQSee Sold Price
Sold20171 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz, Solid 1's1 Ringgit 11th Series Sign. Zeti Aziz (KNB61:P39b)Solid 1's, Serial no. CP 1111111, PMG 65 EPQSee Sold Price
May 10Rail & Road AuctionsEighteen Matchbox Die Cast Bus Vehicles - Icarus Coach Birthday Series, City Bus, London Bus, Metro$10
5 days LeftPAUL MCINNIS LLC1911 T210 Mecca Double Folder Series Complete Set of 50. All SGC Graded$2,500(2 bids)
5 days LeftBucklinSchutmaat, Bryan; FOOD [SIGNED - LIMITED EDITION #/50 16" x 20" PHOTOGRAPH]$80(3 bids)
5 days LeftBright Star Antiques Co.BEER Neon Sign - metal / double sided works / 14 1/2"H, 50"L(bracket), 13 1/2"W$125(5 bids)
May 18Rich Penn AuctionsCoca-Cola Window Display Sign, very early litho on cdbd diecut of man seated in soda fountain$350(5 bids)
May 18Rich Penn AuctionsSoda Fountain Sign, We Sell The Quality Drink-7up, two-layer glass w/silver metallic details, mfgd$50
May 19Rich Penn AuctionsAutomotive Neon Sign, "Cadillac", red neon, Exc working cond, 9"H x 50"W.$50(1 bid)
May 18Palm Beach Modern Auctions Large Alfredo Jaar GOLD IN THE MORNING Photograph Lightbox, 74"W$5,000(1 bid)
2 days LeftThe Art's WorldCLAUDE MONET - YOUNG GIRL IN THE GARDEN OF GIVERNY - OIL ON CANVAS - IN THE STYLE OF€2,500