Sold2020Creation Diamond Ring 3.30Ct 18k W/g OverlayCreation Diamond Ring High Quality Item Quantity: 1 Stone: 3.30 carat (Clarity: VVS1, Color D-E) 18k White gold overlay of 925 silver 925 silver weight: 8 grams Size: 7 Band thickness: 3-4 mm GenSee Sold Price
Sold20203.00 Carat Diamond Cluster Ring in 18K White Gold18K White Gold. 3.00 Carat Diamonds. VVS 2 Clarity. H-I Color. Round, Old European, Pear Cut. All stones 100% Natural Eart Mined. Certified by GIA graduate, AGI New York. EST retail replacement value:See Sold Price
Sold202218K Marquis Brilliant Diamond Ring; 1.58 Ct centerLady's 18K yellow gold marquis brilliant diamond ring having center marquis stone weighing 1.58 carats total weight; color E, clarity VS2, 11.54 X 6.05 X 3.98 mm, with GIA; set with 22 round diamondsSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIA 4.15CT WHITE & FANCY YELLOW DIAMOND PLATINUM & 18KT YELLOW GOLD ENGAGEMENTGIA CERTIFIED PLATINUM AND 18KT YELLOW GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D CLASSIC CUSHION THREE STONE DESIGN. WHITE DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY .54 CARATS. CUSHION CUT FANCY YELLOW DIAMONDS ARE 3.61 CASee Sold Price
Sold2015GIA Certified .82 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond andGIA Certified .82 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond and 18 Karat White Gold Ring. Diamond G Color, VS1 Clarity. Signed 18K, 750. Ring Size 6-3/4. Very Good Condition. Approx. weight: 2.0 Pennyweights.See Sold Price
Sold202218K Lady's Diamond Ring with GIA18K white gold lady's diamond ring having 3.04 carat cushion cut center, color fancy dark yellowish brown, clarity SI-2, with GIA certification, report #2171301396; set with 68 round brilliant and bagSee Sold Price
Sold2024Edwardian 1.16ct Diamond Engagement RingCirca 1916 Edwardian engagement ring in 18k white gold. Center diamond is Old European cut 1.16 carats M color, VS1 clarity, with GIA report number #517129478. The side diamonds total 0.10ctw. Ring siSee Sold Price
2023GIA 1.46 ct. Natural Oval Diamond Engagement Ring 18K W/G18K White Gold 8x6 mm Oval Natural Diamond Engagement Ring 4.35g. 1.00 Carat Center Stone. Clarity SI/I - Color H -GIA Certified- (18) 1.5 mm Halo Diamonds and Two 4.5 mm Side Stones. Total carat weigSee Sold Price
Sold2019Authentic Cartier Caresse D'orchidees 18k Yellow WhiteMetal: 18k White & Yellow Gold Width: 29mm Weight: 14.7 grams Size: European 52, US 6 Stones: Round Brilliant Cut Diamonds VVS1 clarity, E color total weight approx. 1.50ct Hallmarks: Cartier 750 52 2See Sold Price
Sold202018K WG & Diamond Engagement Ring size 5 1/2Custom 18K white gold and diamond ring having a .65 CTW round brilliant cut center stone SI1 clarity; color E. Ring size 5 1/2. Stamped 18K. Overall approx. weight 2.02 grams.See Sold Price
Sold20226.56CT DIAMOND & AAA SAPPHIRE 18K WHITE GOLD ENGAGEMENT RINGGIA CERTIFIED 18KT WHITE GOLD ENGAGEMENT RING. 3D HALO FILIGREE SEMI MOON DESIGN. DIAMONDS ARE F/G COLOR, VSSI CLARITY 1.48 CARAT. AAA SAPPHIRE IS 5.08 CARATS. RING SIZE 6.50. CAN BE SIZED BY OUR MASTSee Sold Price
Sold202118K 1.33 CTW 3-Stone Diamond RingDESCRIPTION: Tested 18k white gold setting with center 1.11 carat (by formula) emerald step cut diamond and two approximately .11 carat each baguette cut accent diamonds. Clarity VS2, Color G-H. MEASUSee Sold Price
Sold2022Diamond and 18K RingApprox. 2.04 Carat Radiant Cut Diamond and 18 Karat White Gold Engagement Ring. Accented with approx. 1.02 carat TW round brilliant cut diamonds. Center diamond E color, SI2 clarity. Accent diamonds GSee Sold Price
Sold2022GIA 20.01ct Diamond and 18K RingImportant GIA Certified 20.01 Carat Emerald Cut Diamond and 18 Karat White Gold Engagement Ring. Diamond L color, SI1 clarity. Accented with two tapered baguette cut diamonds. Ring size 7. Approx. weiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Diamond and 18K RingApprox. 4.66 TW Diamond and 18 Karat White Gold Ring. Set in the center with an approx. 3.61 carat round brilliant cut diamond, E-F color, SI3 clarity. Accented with approx. 1.05 carat TW round brilliSee Sold Price
Sold2018Creation Diamond Ring 3.00Ct 18k W/g OveralyCreation Diamond Ring High Quality Stone: 3.00 Carat Round Brilliant Clarity: VVS, Color: F Setting: Micro Pave Metal: 18k White gold overlay 925 silver (6.grm) Polish: Excellent Gender: Womens Size:See Sold Price
2021Creation Diamonds Ring 3.74Ct 18k W/g OverlayCreation Diamonds Ring & High Quality Item Clarity: VVS, Color: F Cut: Brilliant Stone: 3.74 carat Item: Ring Setting name: Micro Pave 18k White gold overlay 925 silver Weight: 14.16 grams PolisSee Sold Price
Sold2016Creation Diamonds Ring 3.74Ct 18k W/g OverlayCreation Diamonds Ring & High Quality Item Clarity: VVS, Color: F Cut: Brilliant Stone: 3.74 carat Item: Ring Setting name: Micro Pave 18k White gold overlay 925 silver Weight: 14.16 grams PolisSee Sold Price
Sold2019Chopard 18k Yellow Gold Happy Spirit Diamond RingMetal: 18k Yellow Gold Measurements: Weight: 15.7 grams Width: 17mm Size: 5 3/4 Stones: 42 round brilliant cut diamonds VVS1 clarity, E color and 1 round brilliant cut floating diamond total weight apSee Sold Price
Sold201718K White Gold Asscher Cut Diamond RingA ladies 18 white gold and diamond engagement ring, having a central asscher cut diamond with diamond accents (approximately 1.23 carats total weight, color range: G-H, clarity VS) to the halo and shaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Diamond and 18K BroochVintage Approx. 6.0 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond and 18 Karat White Gold Butterfly Brooch. Diamonds E-F color, VS1-VS2 clarity. Stamped 750. Measures 1-3/4" H, 2-3/4" W. Approx. weight: 32.0 gramSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Diamond and 18K BroochVintage Approx. 6.0 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond and 18 Karat White Gold Butterfly Brooch. Diamonds E-F color, VS1-VS2 clarity. Stamped 750. Measures 1-3/4" H, 2-3/4" W. Approx. weight: 32.0 gramSee Sold Price
2021Vintage Ring Creation Diamond 4.20Ct 18k W/g OverlayGem : Creation Diamond High Quality Item: Ring Center Princess Cut Weight: 2.00 carat (Clarity: VVS1, Color D-E) Round Brilliant Weight: 2.20 Carat (Clarity: VVS1, Color D-E) 18k White gold overlay 92See Sold Price
Sold2022GIA Diamond and 18K RingGIA Certified 2.18 Carat Round Brilliant Cut Diamond and 18 Karat White Gold Engagement Ring. Accented with approx. .80 carat TW round brilliant cut diamonds. Center diamond D color, SI1 clarity. StamSee Sold Price
Nov 13Modern JewelryLADY 2.00 CARAT GIA H VVS-1 WHITE GOLD 18K PRINCESS CUT DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING$20,250
Oct 27Modern JewelryTiffany and Co 1.01 Carat I-VS1 Platinum Diamond Engagement Ring with Cert$13,500
Oct 27Modern JewelryTACORI 0.48 Carat Princess Cut E VS1 Diamond 18k White Gold Semi Mount Ring$1,800
Nov 03Modern JewelryClassy and Timeless 1.38-ct DIAMOND (G VS1) WHITE GOLD RING - Her Answer is YES!$13,750
1214 Lots AwayPapps Family Liquidation1.17 Ct GIA Certified Fancy Brown Yellow And White Diamond 14K White Gold Engagement Ring$500
17 hrs LeftPapps Family Liquidation1.17 Ct GIA Certified Fancy Brown Yellow And White Diamond 14K White Gold Engagement Ring$500
Oct 27Modern Jewelry6.60 Carat Sapphire 0.74 Carat Old European Diamond 18K WG Engagement Ring$29,000
589 Lots AwayEric's Estate & JewelryCertified Diamond 3 Stone Wedding Anniversary Engagement Ring in 18k White Gold$3,900
22 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryCertified Diamond 3 Stone Wedding Anniversary Engagement Ring in 18k White Gold$3,900
Oct 27Modern Jewelry4.06 Carat Asscher Cut Fancy Yellow Orange Brown Diamond 18K Gold 3-Stone Ring$36,750
Oct 04Mynt Auctions3 carat Radiant Cut Diamond Fancy Intense Yellow GIA With Two Side Trapezoids Three Stone Ring$5