Sold20216 PC. TIFFANY & CO. STERLING DRESSER SETMORROCCAN DESIGN. HAND MIRROR 10 1/2", 3 BRUSHES (LONGEST IS 8 3/4"), PIN CUSHION 6" DIAMETER , & SMALL TRAY 6 1/2" LONG.See Sold Price
Sold20224 Pc Tiffany Sterling Dresser SetIncludes brush, mirror, tray and jar. Brush 9-3/8" long x 3" wide. Mirror 10-3/4" long x 4-3/4" wide. Tray 6" long x 3" wide. Jar 2-3/4" high x 3-3/4" diameter. All with tape residue. Monogrammed. JarSee Sold Price
Sold20216 pc. Sterling Silver Dresser SetIncludes 4 1/2'" dresser jar, 2" rouge jar, brush, shoe horn, nail file, and other, by Wallace.See Sold Price
Sold20166 Pc. Sterling & Faux Tortoiseshell Dresser SetEnglish, first quarter of 20th century. A 6 piece sterling and faux tortoiseshell dressing table set or vanity set, circa 1920s, comprising a hand mirror, four brushes and a comb, each hallmarked forSee Sold Price
Sold20226 PIECE TIFFANY STERLING REPOUSSE DRESSER SET6 PIECE TIFFANY STERLING REPOUSSE DRESSER SETSee Sold Price
Sold2021(6Pc) Tiffany & Co. Sterling Salt Cellar SetDESCRIPTION: (6Pc) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver salt cellar set with repousse floral decorations and matching spoons. Hallmarked: "Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver" CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: USA DIMENSISee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany Sterling 2 pc Vanity Dresser SetTiffany and Co sterling silver 2 piece lion figural dresser set. Comprimising of a brush measures approximately 8 1/2" long and a hand held mirror that measures approximately 4 7/8" long x 5 1/2" wideSee Sold Price
Sold2021(6Pc) Tiffany & Co. Sterling "San Lorenzo" FlatwareDESCRIPTION: (6Pc) Tiffany & Co. sterling silver "San Lorenzo" pattern spoon set. Hallmarked: "Tiffany & Co. Sterling, Pat. 1916" CIRCA: Early 20th Cent. ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: L: 5.25" x W: 1.5" (ToSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Heart Dish SetDESCRIPTION: (6 Pc) Tiffany & Company sterling silver heart formed dishes. Stamped: "H.S." Hallmarked: "Tiffany & Co. Makers, Sterling" CIRCA: 20th Cent. ORIGIN: USA DIMENSIONS: H: 0.5" x D: 4.25" TotSee Sold Price
Sold20205 PC STERLING SILVER DRESSER SETSterling hallmark. Brush, mirror, small brush, nail file and shoe hook. Mirror measures 9 2/3" l x 5 1/3" w. Large brush measures 6 1/2" l x 2 1/2" w. Small brush measures 5" l x 1 1/3" w. Nail file mSee Sold Price
Sold201696 Pc. Tiffany "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Flatware Set96 Pc. Tiffany "Chrysanthemum" Sterling Flatware Set. Circa 1880. Set contains - 2 gumbo spoons - 7 3/4", 25 cream soup spoons - 5 3/4", 13 tea spoons - 6 3/4", 13 dinner forks - 6 3/4", 13 salad forkSee Sold Price
Sold202172 pc. Tiffany Sterling "Kings" Flatware Set,service for 12 with extras and servers, heavy, excellent, no monogram, 3501 grams plus 12 sterling handled knives. Includes: 16 teaspoons, 12 soup spoons, 12 salad forks, 18 forks (6 3/4"), 12 knivesSee Sold Price
Sold2023(6 Pc) Tiffany And Co Sterling Silver trays And Matchbox CasesDESCRIPTION: Set of Tiffany & Co sterling silver plates and matchbox cases, each decorated with matching etched foliage and geometric designs around the edges. Each piece is marked "TIFFANY & CO". PlaSee Sold Price
Sold201515 Pc. Art Deco Sterling Dresser Set15 Pc. Art Deco Sterling Dresser Set. French Silversmiths Andre & Lucien, Dupont Dating 1930's. 4 lidded bottles - 4" - 6". (one broken corner) 2 clothes brushes - 7", 1 hair crimper, 2 hair brushes -See Sold Price
Sold20227 PC. ENGLISH STERLING & GUILLOCHE DRESSER SET7 PC. ENGLISH STERLING & GUILLOCHE DRESSER SET: Comprising; 6- Hammered Sterling pieces, monogrammed, by unknown maker. 1- English Silver Brush with a Purple Guilloche enamel. Largest Approx. 10.25" lSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Pc Broadway & Company Sterling Dresser Set3 Pc Broadway & Company Sterling Dresser Set. 1984. Includes brush, comb, and hand mirror. Comb 6-1/2" long x 1-1/2" high; mirror 9-1/2" long x 5" diameter; brush 9" long x 3" wide. KE. IMPORTANTSee Sold Price
Sold20224 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Hampton" Sterling Tea Set4 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Hampton" Sterling Silver Tea Set. Coffee pot - 8 3/4" high x 9 1/8" wide, tea pot - 5 3/4" high x 10" wide, creamer - 2 3/4" high x 6" wide, covered sugar - 4 3/4" high x 7 1/2" wSee Sold Price
Sold20184 PC AMERICAN STERLING ART DECO DRESSER SETFour Piece American Sterling Silver Dresser Set. The brushes are manufactured by Gorham and the Hand Mirror by Whiting. All are monogrammed. Mirror 10-3/4". Weight on all 2 pds 6 oz. PROVENANCE: A PriSee Sold Price
Sold202385 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Shell & Thread" Sterling Flatware Set85 Pc. Tiffany & Co. "Shell & Thread" Sterling Silver Flatware Set. Service for 12, this set contains 12 forks - 6 3/4", 12 salad forks, 12 cream soup spoons, 24 tea spoons, 12 butSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Tumbler Cup Set 6pcTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Tumbler Cup Set 6pc. Measure: 4 1/2" tall 3 1/8" diameter of the top. Marked and monogrammed. Weight: 38 ozt.See Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsFlemish by Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Flatware Set 12 Service 91 PC Monogram K$10
May 26SJ AuctioneersTiffany English King Sterling Silver Dinner Size Flatware Set 84 Pc No Mono$4,000
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsMarquise by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Trout Knife Set 6pc. HHWS Custom$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsFlorentine by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Roast Carving Set 2-pc knife 15"$10
300 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsLap Over Edge Acid Etched by Tiffany Sterling Silver Roast Carving Set 6 Piece$10
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsHampton by Tiffany Sterling Silver Flatware Set for 12 Service 185 pcs Dinner$10
783 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsRichelieu by Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Flatware Set Service 81 pc Fitted Box$10
11 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsMeka Sterling Silver Cherry Fork 6-pc set 2-tine vermeil w/ enamel color 3 3/4"$10