Sold20212 Designer Vasen / A pair of two designer silver vases,2 Designer Vasen / A pair of two designer silver vases, Pampaloni, Florenz / Firenze, 20. Jh. Material: Sterling Silber 925/000, Punzierung: Garantiemarke, Herstellermarke, Meistermarke, Höhe: 19 cm,See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair Pedestal Vases Marked Royal BonnPair Pedestal Vases Marked Royal Bonn, 20" x 7", Cream And Green Tones, Chrysanthemum Floral Decor, Elaborate Gilded Handles, Elfriede & Martin Miller Estate, North Dakota.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vier spielendeVier spielende Bären-Babies, Royal Copenhagen, Dänemark, 20. Jh., Entwurf Knud Kyhn, u. mon., in verschiedenen Brauntönen glasiert, Formnr. 21438, geklebt, L. 9 cm, Nr. 21433, H. 7,5 cm, Nr. 21435,See Sold Price
Sold202222-TEILIGES PORZELLAN-KONVOLUT22-TEILIGES PORZELLAN-KONVOLUT Deutsch, Meissen sowie KPM Berlin, 20. Jh. Porzellan, Camaieu- und polychrome Malerei, Goldstaffage. H. bis 14 cm (Vase), D. bis 13,7 cm (Brotteller). Verschiedene ManufSee Sold Price
Sold2020VASE MIT PETROLGLASUR China, 19./20. Jh. Porzellan,VASE MIT PETROLGLASUR China, 19./20. Jh. Porzellan, craquelierte Glasur. H. 16,7 cm. Altersgemäße Gebrauchsspuren. Im Boden Etikett 'LEMPERTZ 240190/4'. Dazu Holzsockel. Provenienz: PrivatsaSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Royal Satsuma pottery vaseVintage Royal Satsuma pottery vase, marked. 7 1/4” H. Shipping in USA is $ 20.00. International bidders ask for shipping before bid.See Sold Price
Sold20182 Vasen China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Zylinderform.2 Vasen China, 20.Jh. Porzellan. Zylinderform. Polychromer Figurendekor. Goldrand berieben. H 27,7 bzw. 28,2 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2017ZWEI VASEN 'BLUMENMALEREI' Deutsch, Meissen, 20. Jh.ZWEI VASEN 'BLUMENMALEREI' Deutsch, Meissen, 20. Jh. Porzellan, polychrome Malerei, Goldstaffage. H. 13,7 - 23,8 cm. Unterglasurblaue Schwertermarke, Press- und Malernummer. 1 hohe Kelchvase und eineSee Sold Price
Sold2020KONVOLUT VON VIER VASEN Deutsch, KPM Berlin, FüKONVOLUT VON VIER VASEN Deutsch, KPM Berlin, Fürstenberg u.a., 20. Jh. Porzellan, polychrome Malerei, Goldstaffage. H. bis 21,7 cm. Verschiedene Manufakturmarken, part. Maler- und Modellnr. KPM:See Sold Price
Sold2018Fine Mid 20th c. Japanese Silver VaseFine Mid 20th c. Japanese Silver Vase. Size: 12.25'' x 7.75'' x 7.75'' (31 x 20 x 20 cm). Weight: 28.5 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2022Barlow and Roberts for Royal Doulton, VaseHannah Barlow and Florence C. Roberts for Royal Doulton Vase with cows, horses and English ivy England, c. 1900glazed stoneware 15 h x 7.75 dia in (38 x 20 cm) Impressed manufacturer's marks tSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese blue and white porcelain vaseSize: Height 32 cm - Width 20.7 cm Materials: Porcelain Time Period: Qing dynasty Manufactured Date: Qianlong Period Origin: ChinaSee Sold Price
Sold20247 Kyoto Fujihara Pottery Vases, Mid 20th C.7 Kyoto Fujihara Pottery Vases, Mid 20th C. Size: Ranging from: 7'' x 8'' x 8'' (18 x 20 x 20 cm) to 9'' x 9'' x 9'' (23 x 23 x 23 cm).See Sold Price
Sold201919C Royal Worcester 1554 VaseMANUFACTURE: Royal Worcester (ENGLAND) NAME: Vase Urn MODEL NUMBER: 1554 YEAR: 1892 CONDITION: excellent, no chips, no cracks. HEIGHT: 11 inch / 27 cm WIDTH: 8 inch / 20 cm DEEP: 7 inch / 17 cm CATEGOSee Sold Price
Sold2024African Yoruba Bronze Ife Style Bust of a Royal Queen,Early/Mid 20th C.African Yoruba Bronze Ife Style Bust of a Royal Queen. Size: 17'' x 7'' x 8'' (43 x 18 x 20 cm).See Sold Price
Sold2020Group of Asian Carved Soapstone Items.Group of Asian Carved Soapstone Items. Comprising a pair of figures, a pair of bookends and an elaborate vase. Ranging in Size from: 7'' x 3'' x 1.5'' (18 x 8 x 4 cm) to 7.5'' x 8'' x 3.5'' (19 x 20 xSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Black Gray hand Painted Silver Gold Lion Medallion Urn Vase Style Asian Pair of Table LampsVintage from before 2000 Materials: wood, ceramic Width: 7 inches Height: 20 inches Depth: 7 inches Description Vintage Black Gray hand Painted Silver Gold Lion Medallion Urn Vase Style Asian Pair ofSee Sold Price
Sold2019Emperor Qianlong's old material vessel: QingEmperor Qianlong's old material vessel, old glazed vase, blue rich flower and bird vase - Qing dynasty mark Material: Colored Glaze Size: high 20 cm width 7.5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Two Large Mid-Century Modern Glass Vasescomprising an Adries Dirk Copier for Royal Leerdam, Netherlands orange and clear vase, signed "AD Copier" and "Leerdam" to underside, 20 x 7 1/2 x 5 1/2 in. (50.8 x 19.1 x 14 cm.); and a Murano red anSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair of Large Bronze Cherub VasesPair of Large Bronze Cherub Vases , These pieces are in excellent condition. Approximate: Wide:7\"x7\", Height 17.5\", Approx:Weight : 20 Lbs Each, Base: Marble, These piece are in very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold20152 Bronze Ceremonial Vases (Amkhora) Nepal, 19th C.2 Bronze Ceremonial Vases (Amkhora), Nepal, 19th C., ornately cast bronze vessels. Largest Size: 7.75" x 5" x 5" (20 x 13 x 13 cm). Total weight: 2560 grams. Provenance: Matthew Friedman Collection. MSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tall Chinese Blue & White Porcelain VaseTall Chinese Blue & White Porcelain Vase with Multiple Inscriptions and Landscape with Figures. Size: 22.25'' x 8'' x 7'' (57 x 20 x 18 cm). Main Line Philadelphia estate.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Continental White Satin Glass Portrait Vaseseach hand-painted with a portrait of an royal personage, within an elaborate gilt, green and blue border; unsigned 20 x 7 1/2 in. (50.8 x 19.1 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2017Vase mit Blaumalerei / A Vase With Blue Painted Decor,Vase mit Blaumalerei / A Vase With Blue Painted Decor, Koninklijke Goedewaagen, 20. Jh. Material: Keramik, glasiert, Marke: unterglasurblaue Bodenmarke, gepresste Bodennummer, Dekor: florale BlumenmalSee Sold Price
6 days LeftPlatinum Auction GroupJohn Hardy Diamond Large Ring Prasiolite Dot Collection Sterling Silver$125
Oct 04Ma San AuctionA GROUP OF CHINESE BLUE AND WHITE DOLL'S HOUSE MINIATURE PORCELAIN VASES, 18TH CENTURY. Twenty vases£120(1 bid)