Sold2024Vintage 925 Sterling Silver Signed Engraved Cuff BangleVintage 925 Sterling Silver Signed Engraved Cuff Bangle. Total weight of Cuff Bangle 27 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 925 Sterling Silver Signed Engraved Cuff BangleVintage 925 Sterling Silver Signed Engraved Cuff Bangle. Total weight of Cuff Bangle 27 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021ESTATE STERLING SILVER ENGRAVED CUFF BANGLE BRACELET 74ESTATE STERLING SILVER ENGRAVED CUFF BANGLE BRACELET 74 GRAMS. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. PLEASE VIEW ALL DETAILED PICTURES. A GRSee Sold Price
Sold2021.925 Sterling Silver Engraved Bangle Bracelet.925 Sterling Silver Engraved Bangle Bracelet. Marked: .925 K, 7.5; Size: 2.5 in. x 5/8 in.See Sold Price
2023Vintage 925 Sterling Silver Cuff BangleVintage 925 Sterling Silver Signed Cuff Bangle. Total weight of Cuff Bangle 19.7 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021.925 Sterling Silver Engraved Design Bangle Bracelet.925 Sterling Silver Engraved Design Bangle Bracelet. marked: .925 ; Size: 2 5/8 in. x 1/2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage 925 Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff BangleVintage 925 Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Bangle. Total weight of Bangle 13.3 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023925 Sterling Silver Wide Cuff Bangle925 Sterling Silver Wide Cuff Bangle. Total weight of Bangel 21.3 Grams.See Sold Price
2024Vintage 925 sterling silver signed huge turquoise cuff bangleVintage 925 sterling silver signed huge turquoise cuff bangle. Total weight of bangle 50.80 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage 925 sterling silver signed huge turquoise cuff bangleVintage 925 sterling silver signed huge turquoise cuff bangle. Total weight of bangle 50.80 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver 925 Cuff Bangle Bracelets 4pc LOTEstate collection lot of a total of 4 ladies bangle bracelets. Includes 1 x Carolyn Relios sterling with 14K bracelet. 1 x Mexico 925 bracelet with inlaid river design. 1 x pierced and glass accent brSee Sold Price
Sold2022MJ Savitt Sterling Silver 925 Cuff Bangle BraceletFeatures a solid and well crafted sterling silver 925 cuff bangle bracelet by M & J Savitt. Utterly simplistic with a reeded / fluted design. No monograms. Original weathered age patina left untouchedSee Sold Price
Sold2023925 Sterling Silver Vintage Cubic Zirconia Cuff Bangle925 Sterling Silver Vintage Cubic Zirconia Cuff Bangle. Total weight of Bangle 11.3 Grams.See Sold Price
Sold2021.925 Sterling Silver Child's Bangle Engraved.925 Sterling Silver Child's Bangle Engraved. Marked: .925 ; Size: 2 in. x 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2024American Indian Sterling Gemstone Bracelet 3p LOTEstate collection lot of a total of three (3) Native American Indian sterling silver 925 cuff bangle bracelets. Two (2) feature blue turquoise cabochons nicely center staged, one with a red coral acceSee Sold Price
Sold2024Thailand vintage silver sterling 925 engraved bangle bracelet, signed: 925 THAIThailand vintage silver sterling 925 engraved bangle bracelet, signed: 925 THAI Inner size: 5.5 x 6.1 cm. (2.1 x 2.4 Width: 1.2 cm. (0.47 inches) and 0.5 cm. (0.2 inches) Weight: 11 gr. Good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021925 Sterling Silver Diamond Cut Bangle Cuff925 Sterling Silver Diamond Cut Bangle Cuff, newSee Sold Price
Sold2021.925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Engraved Design.925 Sterling Silver Bangle Bracelet Engraved Design. Marked:.925 ; Size: 2 5/8 in. x 1/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2020Composite Turquoise 10 Row Cuff Bangle925 Sterling Silver Composite Turquoise 10 Row Cuff Bangle. 94.90 Grams.See Sold Price