Sold2017Vintage Mexican Silver Halloween JewelryA Four (4) (4) piece lof of Mexican sterling silver including an onyx spider cuff bracelet, Two (2) spider pins with onyx and silver pumpkin pendant. t.w.: 1.6 oz.See Sold Price
Sold2024COLLECTION OF FIGURAL STERLING SILVER PIN BROOCHESA collection of various Modern figural Sterling Silver pin brooches. The brooches are made in a shape of a dragon, a fish, a pumpkin, a leaf, a bamboo tree, a ribbon, and a crackled design. The dragonSee Sold Price
Sold2023Taxco Sterling Silver Fish PinSterling silver pin. With (9) fish and (3) Stones. Marked 915. .64 ozt (total weight). 3 x 1 1/2.See Sold Price
Sold2022Two Pcs Vintage Mexican Sterling, Margot de TaxcoArticulated enamel on sterling silver fish pin, marked Margot de Taxco, offered together with a sterling silver bird pin in the style of William Spratling; mark very worn and illegible with "SterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2022Two Southwestern Sterling Silver PinsTwo Southwestern Sterling Silver Pins Fish and turtle designs, etched details, stamped and tested sterling silver, 0.375 troy ounces total weight, fish pin made in Mexico, measure up to 35.5mm in sizeSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of Two Sterling Silver Pins Polar Bear and Sharp-Edged FishLot of two sterling silver pins. Fish is marked .925. Measures 1.75" x 1.25" and weighs 4.1 g. Polar Bear is unmarked sterling. Measures 2.5" x 1" and weighs 8g. Domestic shipping $8.See Sold Price
Sold2019AMC TAXCO MEXICO KOI FISH PIN STERLING SILVER INSETThis is a very wearable finely-made pin with a very attractive Koi fish with inset turquoise. It is stamped AMC Taxco .925 Mexico as shown. It is in overall excellent condition with almost no wear incSee Sold Price
Sold2016Mexican Mixed Metals Figural Fish Pin, Sterling SilverMexican Mixed Metals Figural Fish Pin, Sterling Silver with copper, brass, and darker silver bands, 1 7.8 in. tall, a very attractive pin. ÂSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Marlin Fish Pin BroochDESCRIPTION: Sterling Silver pin brooch depicting a jumping Marlin Fish figure, with textured realistic accents. Marked "Sterling". Total weight: 18 grs. CIRCA: 21st Century ORIGIN: Unknown DIMENSIONSSee Sold Price
Sold2024Plata .925 Sterling Silver Malachite Fish Pin 2 3/4 in. x 2 in.Plata .925 Sterling Silver Malachite Fish Pin 2 3/4 in. x 2 in.See Sold Price
Sold2017GEORG JENSEN BROOCH PIN. STERLING SILVER. DENMARK. FISH1 1/4" DIAMETER. #10. 6.8GTW.See Sold Price
Sold2023Pair of Sterling Silver Koi Fish Pin BroochesPair of Sterling Silver and Marcasite Articulated Koi Fish Pin Brooches with Semi Precious Inlaid Eyes. Unmarked. Measures 3-1/8" x 1-3/4". Approx. weight: 2.62 troy ounces. Estimate: $50.00 - $150.00See Sold Price
Sold2017JAMES AVERY STERLING SILVER GEOMETRIC FISH BROOCHVintage James Avery retired sterling silver stylized fish pin. The pin features 3 different geometric designs. Hallmarked for James Avery on the reverse. 1 7/8" x 3/4". Weight 9.3 grams. PROVENANCE: ASee Sold Price
Sold2024Linda Shull dichroic glass Boots the Cat fish dangle sterling brooch pendantVintage Linda Shull dichroic glass Boots the Cat with a fish dangle sterling silver pin brooch pendant. Marked Sterling and signed Linda Shull . For measures please refer to the picture taken with a mSee Sold Price
Sold2022Coldwater Creek Fish/Cat Sterling Silver Pin/Brooch...Coldwater Creek Fish/Cat Sterling Silver Pin/Brooch in New Never Used Condition. $5 Domestic Shipping. $25 Domestic Shipping.See Sold Price
Sold20168pc Silver & Sterling Lot. Fish pin & pendant. Co8pc Silver & Sterling Lot. Fish pin & pendant. Cow Pendant. Two bracelets and one enamel ankle bracelet-- Dimensions: : L: 9 inches --- US Shipping charge: $20See Sold Price
Sold2018Judaica inc. Bezalel Pin, Silver & -Plate, 3 Pcs.Silver and silver-plate Judaica items, comprising a vintage Bezalel silver filigree fish pin stamped "Sterling / Made in Palestine" on the reverse, circa 1920-1930, a Mid-Century Modern silver-plate mSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOT OF 6 STERLING SILVER BROOCH PINSLOT OF SIX STERLING SILVER BROOCH PINS; TWO FISH, A LADY BUD, ASPIDER & TWO BIRDS COMBINED WEIGHT INCLUDING STONES IS 1.765 TROY OUNCESSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sterling Silver Enameled Star Fish PinBeautifully detailed sterling silver enameled star fish pin. Great colors. 2 inches wide. Please review all photos posted for this listing. We encourage all bidders to request a condition report or adSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver and Lapis Fish Pin or PendantNative American silver fish pin with lapis stone. Could be worn as a necklace pendant or a pin. Measures 2.5". Domestic shipping $8. USPS shipping cost only, no additional fees for in-house materialsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Danecraft Sterling Silver Tropical Palm Trees Pin 2 3/4 in. x 1 3/4 in.Danecraft Sterling Silver Tropical Palm Trees Pin 2 3/4 in. x 1 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling Silver Enamel Marcasite Fish Pin BroochMarked 925 Thai, 2 1/4†long x 1†wideSee Sold Price
Sold2021STERLING SILVER AND CRYSTAL FISH PIN BROOCHSTERLING SILVER AND CRYSTAL FISH PIN BROOCH 20.9 GSee Sold Price
6 days LeftFive Star AuctionsThe Coral Egg 1988, Theo FABERGE Coral Crystal Egg, Limited Edition, Boxed$3,500
24 hrs LeftFine Estate, Inc. Elsa Peretti for Tiffany & Co., Sterling Silver, Silk "Amapola" Pin$100(1 bid)
1 day LeftKellie's Estate Sales14K White & Yellow Gold Diamond Accent Brooch Brooch weighs 3.5$5(1 bid)
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersSILVER MARCASITE GREEN & RED WATERMELON ENAMEL BUTTERFLY PENDANT BROOCH An Outstanding Vintage$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftFlannery's Estate ServicesSterling Silver Onyx Modernist Star Pin with Citrine Deco Pin$25(1 bid)
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Prickly Pear Cactus Pendant Sterling Silver Turquoise Red Spiny Pin$300
Oct 06SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Prickly Pear Cactus Pendant Sterling Silver Turquoise Red Spiny Pin$315
1 day LeftSuccetti GalleryVintage Navajo Fatoya Yazzie Dragonfly Sterling Silver Coral Cab Brooch Pin$45(1 bid)