A CONTINENTAL SPELTER TIGER ATTACK STATUE CLOCK
Similar Upcoming Sales
sign. Bronze Lioness hunting an antelopeBronze Figural Mantle ClockFeb 08, 2026Decorative Elephant Figural Mantel ClockFeb 12, 2026Large Maitland Smith Bronze Clock7 days LeftJeweled Noble Horse with Clock Trinket Box FigurineFeb 05, 2026Vintage Mantel Clock4 days LeftVintage Ornate Gilt Elephant Mantel ClockFeb 11, 2026Antique Ansonia Clock Co. Wind-Up Mantle ClockFeb 14, 2026Early Ansonia Black Onyx / Slate Mantel Clock w/ Columns and Brass Accents & Mytholigical Battle SceMar 02, 2026Louis XVI Ormolu and Patinated Bronze Elephant Clock, Circa 1775-17809 hrs LeftAntique Ansonia Clock Co Mantel ClockFeb 14, 2026Jeweled Noble Horse with Clock Trinket Box FigurineFeb 12, 202619TH C. MARINE THEMED CAST IRON POCKET WATCH HUTCHFeb 21, 2026Warring States/Han Period Gilt Bronze Incense Burner Inlaid with Hetian Jade Dragon and PhoenixFeb 28, 2026AN AMERICAN GOLD AND SAPPHIRE-MOUNTED JADE ELEPHANT DESK CLOCK MARK OF VAN CLEEF & ARPELS, NEW YORK,Feb 13, 2026Warring States/Han Period Bronze Beast with Gold and Silver InlayFeb 28, 2026