Sold2022QING CARVED TANXIANG SANDALWOOD CHOP SEALDimensions: Width: 9.55cm, Height: 9.5cm, Depth: 9.5cm Chinese Qing Dynasty Carved Tanxiang Indian sandalwood Horse Motif Chop seal.See Sold Price
Sold2023Ancient Sasanian Hematite Stone Seal c.6th century AD.Ancient Sasanian Hematite Stone Seal c.6th century AD. Size 20 x 21 mm. Fine carved hematite stone stamp seal with goat. Suspension hole through. Great quality and details. Provenance: Ex Secret EyesSee Sold Price
2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY SANDALWOOD SEALCHINESE QING DYNASTY SANDALWOOD SEAL H. 15 cm. W. 16 cm. Weight 1459 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A SANDALWOOD SEAL WITH CARVED DRAGON DESIGN.Sandalwood Seal with Carved Dragon Design.See Sold Price
2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY SANDALWOOD SEALCHINESE QING DYNASTY SANDALWOOD SEAL H. 23 cm. W. 18.5 cm. H. 11 cm. W. 10 cm. Weight 2622 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022Qing Dynasty red sandalwood seal box with dragon patternH:16.3cm L:15.2cm W:15.2cm Wt:1050gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese red sandalwood seal in Qing DynastyHeight 11.3cm width 10cm weight 854gSee Sold Price
2022CHINESE QING DYNASTY COURT RED SANDALWOOD SEALCHINESE QING DYNASTY COURT RED SANDALWOOD SEAL; H. 9.5 cm. W. 13 cm. Weight 929 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022QING DYNASTY RED SANDALWOOD SEAL BOX WITH DRAGON PATTERNH:16cm W:15.5cm Wt:1024gSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Carved Sandalwood SealA Carved Sandalwood Seal Of square shape, carved climbing chilong group atop, with patina at the edges. Dimension: H:13.5CM W:10CMSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Hetian Jade Seal w Sandalwood Seal BoxVintage Chinese Hetian Jade Seal Carved Fortune Beast & Poetry w Sandalwood Seal Box Dimension: 140*107*80(mm) 5.51*4.21*3.15(in) Box Dimension: 200*170*140(mm) 7.87*6.69*5.51(in) Total Weight 6.99 lbSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE SANDALWOOD SEAL, QING DYNASTYCHINESE SANDALWOOD SEAL, QING DYNASTY; H. 8 cm. W. 8 cm. Weight 290 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022CHINESE SANDALWOOD SEAL, QING DYNASTYCHINESE SANDALWOOD SEAL, QING DYNASTY; H. 8.5 cm. W. 9 cm. Weight 343 gram.See Sold Price
Jun 08Simpson Galleries, LLC.A GROUP OF FIVE ANCIENT MESOPOTAMIAN CYLINDER SEALS, ATTRIBUTED TO IRAQ, 4TH CENTURY B.C.-1ST$1,000
Jun 08Simpson Galleries, LLC.A CHINESE ZODIAC INK CAKE, GOAT POEM WITH FIGURES IN LANDSCAPE, 20TH CENTURY$50
13 hrs LeftTOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.Fine seal carvings, Shoushan stone carvings, and Western ornaments of the Three Saints$10,000
Jun 08Early American History AuctionsApril 14, 1865 Woodcuts, Abraham Lincoln, VA. State Seal, CT. State Seal Parody Head of a Black Man$100