Sold20233 Assorted Suspenders, Pierre Cardin & MoreGroup lot of 3 Assorted suspenders. 1 marked Pierre Cardin with yellow bands, 1 with off gray bands and 1 with various profiles of women. All with colored leather ends. Approximately 30 inches long. MSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large Group of Assorted President Barack Obama ItemsIncludes posters, flyers, hats, pennants, and more, Largest measures approximately 18 1/2 x 30 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2024Seven Piece Assorted GroupSeven Piece Assorted Group to include five paper mache animals signed illegibly, brass seahorse, Maitland Smith elephant stool height 30 inches Provenance: Gentlemen's Estate Watch Hill, Rhode IslandSee Sold Price
Sold2022GROUP OF ASSORTED 14 KARAT YELLOW GOLD & CULTURED PEARL JEWELRYcomprising 14 karat yellow gold circle brooch containing 15 round, white cultured pearls measuring approximately 5.25 mm in diameter (8.30 grams); one ring centering one baroque grey cultured pearl meSee Sold Price
Sold201830 + Group Lot Assorted Gold Toned Jewelrybracelets, earrings, pins, belts, necklaces, all vintage jewelry, estate jewelry,costume jewelry, labels include Accessorae, 12k GF PMCo, MONET, CHICOS, Kenneth Cole Reaction, Sharp Quartz Watch, overSee Sold Price
Sold2022Sterling Silver Wrist Watch & Citron Pendant Watch30 Gram .925 Sterling Silver Wrist Watch & Working Citron Pendant Watch Quantity: 2 Condition: Citron Works Weight: 30g or approximately 1.06oz Materials: Sterling Silver (.925)See Sold Price
Sold2015A bag of assorted watches. Approximately 140.A bag of various wrist watches. All recommended for spares and repair purposes only. Approximately 140.See Sold Price
Sold2024Group of Approximately 30 Art Themed Coffee Table BooksGroup of Approximately 30 Art Themed Coffee Table BooksSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Approximately 30 Cars and Collectors CaseIncludes metal and plastic cars by Lone Star, Matchbox, Hot Wheels, Husky and more. Stand not included. Case measures 13x10x3 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2020Group of Approximately 30 Brass LettersAverage size is approximately 3.25 x 3.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Assorted Watch and Clock BooksGroup of Assorted Watch and Clock Books including National Association of Watch and Clock Collectors, Bulletins, Sotheby's Catalogs, Richard Bourne Auction Books, and Clocks and Watches by Chris BaileSee Sold Price
Sold2017Group of Assorted WatchesIncludes examples by Pier Carlo D'Alessio, Timex, and more. Total 11 items. Works not tested. All sold "as is".See Sold Price
Sold2020Group of Assorted WatchesGroup of Assorted Watches including vintage Hanowa, vintage Snoopy Armitron with case, vintage Timex, and others, 12 total. Used condition, wear, worn.See Sold Price
Sold2017BREITLING - a group of assorted watch buckles, braceletBREITLING - a group of assorted watch buckles, bracelet links and rider tabs. All recommended for spares and repair purposes only.See Sold Price
Sold2023Group of Assorted Watch and Jewelry Keys on KeychainMeasures 3 1/2 inches long.See Sold Price
Sold2021Group of Assorted Watch Parts and ToolsGroup of Assorted Watch Parts and Tools including buckles, tapered pins, double shoulder spring bars, JB Watch brand tools and Vigor oblong anvil, buckle brands include LeCoultre, Longines and LucienSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Collection of Walt Disney Animation CelsA Collection of Walt Disney Animation Cels A group of approximately 30 Walt Disney animation cels and sketches. Comprising 16 Donald Duck (1960s), gouache on celluloid laid on watercolor or reproductiSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot of Assorted Watches/Parts Etc.From watchmaker's bench. Group of assorted watches and parts including movements, bands, parts, etc.See Sold Price
Sold2016World War II "Home Front" Buttons and OthersGroup of approximately 30 celluloid and lithographic pinback buttons. Sizes from 1/2" to 2-1/4" diameters. Themes and subjects include: "Victory" bonds, American pride, May Day celebrations, Red CrossSee Sold Price
7 days LeftHans AuctionCoach Signature Tote Shoulder Bag Tote Bag Coated Canvas Brown Purple F58286 Women's [Used]£100
7 days LeftHans AuctionChloe Etel Handbag 2WAY Shoulder Bag Handbag Leather Black Women [Secondhand]£100