A LARGE GEORGE II SILVER PUNCH STRAINER
Similar Upcoming Sales
Emile Puiforcat France Vermeil Gilt Silver 11.75 in Soup Ladle in RoyalFeb 08, 2026Danish silversmith, tea strainer. Danish 830 silver.Danish silversmith. Antique silver (830) tea strainer. Dated 1852.Danish silversmith. Antique silver (830) tea strainer. Dated 1874.Danish silversmith. Antique silver (830) tea strainer. Dated 1864.George I Britannia Standard Silver-Gilt Cup and CoverFeb 11, 2026European silversmith. Antique silver tea strainer. 1800s.Handcrafted 925 Silver Torah Breastplate with Lion and Crown Motifs 13.5" x 10.5"Feb 07, 2026George III Sterling Silver Waiter1 day LeftSolid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Feb 07, 2026Solid Sterling Silver Nut Spoon, No Maker's Mark VisibleFeb 07, 2026Danish silversmith. Antique silver (830) tea strainer. Dated 1873.IMPORTANT GEORGE III PAUL STORR SILVER TRAYFeb 03, 2026Juzhou / Kangxi Year / Deshun Silver Furnace (Sycee)Feb 28, 2026Solid Continental Silver Tea Strainer, Unidentified HallmarksFeb 07, 2026SASANIAN SILVER-GILT BOWL WITH BIRD5 days Left