A medical chainsaw,
Similar Upcoming Sales
LARGE WOODEN OMEGA WATCH BOXLARGE WOODEN OMEGA WATCH BOXCased Charierre Surgical Set, Amputation Knife, and Hey's Surgical SawFeb 11, 2026Vampire Slaying KitFeb 11, 2026Remington .31 Caliber RevolverFeb 11, 20261800's Civil War Cased Percussion Pistol & Bowie Knife Set – Velvet-Lined Presentation CaseFeb 18, 2026MINIATURE EMBOSSED METAL FITTED SEWING NECESSAIREFeb 14, 2026The ebony carving box contains a collection of willow and jadeite court beads.4 days LeftFine Cased & Engraved Tipping & Lawden Sharps Patent Pepperbox {ANT}19 hrs Left19th C. Cased Bar Hammer Pocket PistolFeb 08, 202618TH C. BRITISH DOME TOP DOCUMENT BOXFeb 21, 2026Manhattan Firearms Navy Percussion RevolverFeb 11, 20261850s David & Kidder's Patent Magneto Electric Machine For Nervous DiseasesMar 01, 2026SEITZ STAKING KIT WITH STAKING TOOL, PUNCHES, ASSORTED TOOLS VINTAGE ANTIQUE HOROLOGY WATCHMAKING16 hrs LeftDAVIS & KIDDERS PATENT MEDICINE ELECTRIC MACHINEFeb 19, 2026Kern Capital Set and W. Antenrieth Surgical SetFeb 11, 2026