Sold2019VINTAGE MARCASITE STERLING PEARL DROP EARRINGSPair of marcasite sterling silver drop earrings. Marked "925 THAILAND". 10.2 grams total weight. Each earring measures 3" long.See Sold Price
Sold2022Assorted Jewelry & AccessoriesAssorted Jewelry & Accessories Includes: pair 80% fine silver earrings (pierced style, dual finishes, 38.0mm, 10.3 grams tw.), gold tone (base metal) mesh band watch from Christian Dior (Swiss movemenSee Sold Price
Sold2020A Bag of Sterling Rings & Earrings13 sterling silver and vermeil rings with assorted gemstones, 14 pairs of sterling silver earrings, 10 sterling silver necklaces and other assorted jewelry including FWP, 330 grams tw (excluding FWP)See Sold Price
Sold202110 PAIRS OF STERLING SILVER EARRINGS116082 10 PAIRS OF STERLING SILVER EARRINGS 10 pairs of sterling silver earrings. Weight: 53.8 Grams Condition: Very fineSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pr of Tiffany & Co. Thumbprint Collection EarringsThis pair of sterling silver earrings are each marked Tiffany & Co. / Elsa Peretti / 925. They measure 3/4" in diameter, and 2" in total length. They weigh 6.8 Pennyweight, or 10.5 Grams. One of the eSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Pearl EarringsDESCRIPTION: A pair of sterling silver pearl earrings with sterling silver mounting, round button pearl, and omega clasp. Marked 925. Total weight: 10 grams. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: Unknown DIMENSSee Sold Price
Sold20222 pair jade earrings- 14k gold carved clip earrings 10.8 grams & silver screwback dangle 4.6 grams2 pair jade earrings- 14k gold carved clip earrings 10.8 grams & silver screwback dangle 4.6 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2024JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER 18K GOLD DOT EARRINGSA pair of vintage sterling silver stud earrings by John Hardy. Wide semi-hoop shape, wood imitation, 18K yellow gold stud accents. Marked 925, 18K, JH on the backing. Total Weight: 10.4 grams. John HaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Ming's Honolulu Sterling Painted Birds of ParadiseMing's Honolulu Sterling Painted Birds of Paradise Pair Earrings. Sterling silver with hand painted leaves, bird of paradise design. Signed. Each 1.5 inches, total weight approximately 10.1 grams inclSee Sold Price
Sold202018k Gold Silver Diamond Sapphire Drop EarringsPair of silver and 18k gold drop earrings, with blue sapphires and diamonds. Earrings are 55mm long x 16mm wide. Missing backs. Weight - 10.8 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2020A Collection of Sterling Silver Jewelry14 sterling silver fashion pins, 15 sterling silver rings, most with natural gemstones, 6 sterling silver pendants with 3 chains, and 10 pairs of sterling silver earrings, 320 grams tw The estate of GSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Pair of Betty Cooke Sterling Disc EarringsSterling silver pair of modernist double disc earrings by Betty Cooke, Baltimore, MD, both signed Cooke Sterling, post with friction backs, 1 1/8 in. L, 10.8 grams Provenance: Lifetime Betty Cooke ColSee Sold Price
Sold2018John Hardy 22k Gold and Sterling EarringsPair of signed John Hardy 22k yellow gold and sterling silver hand-crafted earrings, 1 1/2" L. Approximately 10 grams TW. Provenance: Collection of a Manhattan and Palm Beach socialite. PLEASE NOTE: pSee Sold Price
Sold2020An Assortment of 14K & Silver Jewelry1 14K yellow gold blue topaz ring, 1 10K yellow gold carved cameo ring, 1 pair of 14K yellow gold peridot dangle earrings, 10.5 grams tw, 2 strands of FWP necklaces with 14K clasps, 1 FWP bracelet witSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pair Of Georg Jensen Danish Sterling Silver Clip-Back EarriPAIR OF GEORG JENSEN DANISH STERLING SILVER CLIP-BACK EARRINGSeach bezel set with a small carnelian cabochon; #360length 1.0 in — 2.5 cm, 10.8 grams, post 1945; designer : Ole KortzanEstimate: $See Sold Price
Sold2024Georgian low Gold and silver Drop Earrings with Rose cut DiamondsGeorgian low rose Gold and silver pair of Drop Earrings with Rose cut Diamonds Approx. 1.10 carats. Measurements: 1.75 x 0.70 inches. Total weight:10.60 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202010 Mexican Sterling Pierced Earrings 135.6 Grams10 pair of Mexican Sterling silver pierced earrings in various designs. Ranging in size from 1.25"L to 3"L. Total weight: 135.6 grams. Condition report: Good - not all of the posts have the butterflySee Sold Price
Sold202010 Mexican Sterling Pierced Earrings 144 Grams10 pair of Mexican Sterling silver pierced earrings in various designs. Ranging in size from 1.25"L to 2.5"L. Total weight: 144.5 grams. Condition report: Good - not all of the posts have the butterflSee Sold Price
Sold201910 PAIR ASSORTED EARRINGS ALL STERLING SILVER10 PAIR OF ASSORTED STERLING SILVER EARRINGS. OVER 50 GRAMS. (USA SHIPPING $10)See Sold Price
Sold202010 Prs. Mexican Sterling Earrings10 pairs of Mexican sterling silver earrings for pierced ears. Ranging in size from 1"L - 3.25"L. Total Weight: 121.7 grams. Condition report: Good - no issues. Please examine all photos closely. ContSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Pair of David Yurman Crossover Earrings18K yellow gold and sterling silver "Crossover" hoop earrings by David Yurman, 1.25 in. L, signed, 10.3 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2021Natural Jade Bead Dangle Earrings 18k Y/g OverlayNatural Jade Jadeite Bead Quantity: 1 Pairs Weight: 1.30 gram Round Bead Measurement: 8 mm Grade: 1B,Color: Emerald Green 18k Yellow gold Overlay 925 Silver weight: 1.10 grams Hoop/Backing PolisSee Sold Price
Sold20222 pc STERLING NECKLACE & TURQUOISE EARRINGSGraduated Bead Necklace in Sterling Silver (4-10 mm). Pair of Vintage Native American Turquoise Sterling Earrings. Each 1 1/2". Can be worn from either end. Weight on all approximately 86 grams. PROVESee Sold Price
Sold2023Unmarked Mexican Native American SilverUnmarked Mexican Native American Silver. 10 Rings ranging 4 to 8.5. Earrings, a pair of cufflinks, Bolo, 2 necklaces and several hallmarked pendants and 3 brooches. 357 grams.See Sold Price
Dawsons AuctioneersA pair of mabé pearl clip-on earrings in 9ct yellow gold, each centred with a round mabé p£140
23 hrs LeftDawsons AuctioneersTiffany & Co. - a pair of Tiffany T wire hoop earrings, in 18ct yellow gold, the open hoops£200
5 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVintage Navajo Heishi Bead Turquoise Nugget Liquid Silver Necklace Earrings Set$120
1 day LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Freshwater Pearls, Sterling, Gems, Jewelry Making$15(4 bids)
Oct 06Billy The Kid Auction HouseVictoria Wyllie Navajo Sonoran Gold Turquoise Stamp-Work Earrings$25