Sold2016(5) VINTAGE CLOISONNE ENAMEL CABINET VASES & JAR(lot of 5) Vintage Chinese cloisonne enamel cabinet vases: (1) lidded ginger jar, blue ground featuring lotus and scrolling tendrils, scenic reserves show boats, ducks, birds and flowers, domed lid, 1See Sold Price
Sold202218TH CENTURY CHINESE CLOISONNE ENAMEL ROULEAU VASEDecorated with antiquities and flower branches. H: 14 1/4 in. Private Collection of California CollectorSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chinese cloisonne enamel brush potChinese cloisonne enamel brush pot, 19th/20th c., China, gilt and polychrome enamels on brass, decorated with fish and sea flowers, unmarked 4"h x 2.5"dia Provenance: A Private Collection, 405 East 56See Sold Price
Sold2021CHINESE CLOISONNE SNUFF BOTTLE BIRD FLOWERSA BEAUTIFUL CHINESE CLOISONNE ENAMEL SNUFF BOTTLE WITH SCENES OF BIRDS AND FLOWERS ON BOTHE SIDES.PROVENANCE: PRIVATE COLLECTION FLORIDASee Sold Price
Sold2022A Delicate Pair of Copper Gilt Cloisonne Enamel Flower Phoenix Dragon-ear-shaped VasesA Delicate Pair of Copper Gilt Cloisonne Enamel Flower Phoenix Dragon-ear-shaped Vases From Qing DynastySize: 39.9cmx26.2cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Delicate Copper Gilt Cloisonne Enamel Flower Dragon Double-ear-shaped CenserA Delicate Copper Gilt Cloisonne Enamel Flower Dragon Double-ear-shaped Censer From Qing DynastySize: 41cmx33.6cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE CLOISONNE ENAMEL FLOWER TRIPOD DING CENSERL. 33 cm. W. 28 cm. H. 55 cm. Weight 15900 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE CLOISONNE ENAMEL FLOWER VASEL. 33 cm. W. 33 cm. H. 61 cm. Weight 25100 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Fine Copper Gilt Cloisonne Enamel Flower Buddha StatueA Fine Copper Gilt Cloisonne Enamel Flower Buddha Statue From Qing DynastySize: 40.2cmx38.1cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jade Inlaid Cloisonne Enamel Flower EwerLength: 26cm Width: 10cm Height: 37cm Weight: 2980gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cloisonne Enamel Flower Dragon VaseCloisonne Enamel Flower Dragon Vase Height:44.7cm, Diam.24.5cm, Good Condition Detailed condition reports are not included in this catalog. For additional information, including condition reports, pleSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jade Inlaid Cloisonne Enamel Flower EwerLength: 31cm Width: 16cm Height: 40cm Weight: 4720gSee Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE CLOISONNE ENAMEL FLOWER DRAGON HANDLE EWERL. 37 cm. W. 23 cm. H. 40.5 cm. Weight 12900 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2023A FINE CLOISONNE ENAMEL FLOWER AND BIRD LITERATI BOXA FINE CLOISONNE ENAMEL FLOWER AND BIRD LITERATI BOX The doors decorated with flower and bird, and stand decorated with mount and foaming waves, all against turquoise ground. Dimension: 30x21x31 cm. WSee Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE CLOISONNE ENAMEL FLOWER POTL. 26 cm. W. 26 cm. H. 27 cm. Weight 7000 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022PEARL INLAID CLOISONNE ENAMEL FLOWER MONK’S CAP POTHeight: 21.4 inches. Diameter: 6.3 inches. Height: 54.3cm Diameter: 16.1cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A CHINESE CLOISONNE ENAMEL FLOWER BIRD ORNAMENTSL. 32 cm. W. 17 cm. H. 42 cm. Weight 7600 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2022CLOISONNE ENAMEL FLOWER AND BIRD BOTTLE VASEDimension: 18.9 x 39.8 inches, 48 x 101 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Cloisonne Enamel Flower Cylinder Qing Dynasty 1644-1912十九世纪铜胎掐丝珐琅花卉纹画缸 1644-1912 A Chinese Cloisonne Enamel Flower Cylinder Qing Dynasty 1644-1912 USDSee Sold Price
Sold2022HARDSTONE AND WHITE JADE INLAID CLOISONNE ENAMEL FLOWER RUYI SCEPTERHeight: 3.1 inches. Length: 17 inches. Width: 4.4 inches. Height: 8cm Length: 43.2cm Width: 11.1cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cloisonne Enamel Flower Incense BurnerCloisonne Enamel Flower Incense Burner Approximate Dimensions : 15cm*18cm/957gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Cloisonne Enamel Flower Beaker Vase VesselCloisonne Enamel Flower Beaker Vase Vessel Approximate Dimensions : 8.5cm*8.5cm*21.5cm/864gSee Sold Price
Sold2022CLOISONNE ENAMEL FLOWER POTHeight: 3.9 inches. Length: 9.7 inches. Width: 7.4 inches. Height: 10cm Length: 24.6cm Width: 18.7cmSee Sold Price
Oct 02PiasaJapan - Meiji period (1868-1912) Pair of baluster jars in copper and cloisonné enamel with€300
16 hrs LeftArete Art LimitedA cloisonne enamel ruyi scepter with white jade mounts, Qing Dynasty (private English collection)£2,400
23 hrs LeftJasper52Large Japanese Cloisonne Enamel Landscape Scene Dragons Covered Jar Attributed to GOTO$8,000
5 days LeftTOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.Red copper cloisonne enamel flower and bird snuff bottle ornament$200(1 bid)
6 days LeftEastern Art Auction HouseA Cloisonné Enamel Entwined Flower Incense Burner Study Ornament$100
6 days LeftEastern Art Auction HouseA Cloisonné Enamel Entwined Flower Plum Vase Study Ornament$100(1 bid)
Oct 04Ma San AuctionA CHINESE CLOISONNE ENAMEL BRONZE CENSER WITH ISLAMIC SCRIPT, QING DYNASTY. The small circular£90
16 hrs LeftArete Art LimitedA pair of cloisonne enamel vase gu, Qing Dynasty (private London collector)£2,400
16 hrs LeftArete Art LimitedA cloisonne enamel pear-shaped 'floral' vase, yuhuchun (private English collection)£800
6 days LeftEastern Art Auction HouseA piece of Qing Yongzheng pastel mandarin duck flower and bird vase$100
16 hrs LeftArete Art LimitedA spinach-green jade stupa with cloisonne enamel stand and seated Buddha Amitayus, Qing Dynasty£2,400