ACHILLE MAUZAN Offset Lithograph Artwork
Similar Upcoming Sales
Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Images de Lautrec, 21 Planches en Couleurs, CollezioneJul 03, 2025Picasso 'Escultor Y Modelo Arrodillada' Etching Lithography Print, Signed1 day LeftUmberto Brunelleschi, Composition, La Lecon d'amour dans un parc, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Lithograph - Berthe Morisot - La jeune femme dcollete - Berthe Morisot Seize AquarellesFeb 08, 2026Umberto Brunelleschi, Composition, La Lecon d'amour dans un parc, Limited Edition Lithograph3 days LeftPainting, two figures, French illustration, unsigned, 7.5" by 8 5/8", framed size is 13" by 14",4 days LeftEdouard Manet - Olympia 1905Feb 05, 2026Berthe Morisot, La jeune femme decolletee, Berthe Morisot Seize Aquarelles, Limited EditionFeb 14, 2026Playful, 1934 Framed Lithograph Print, Anthony Victor SignedFeb 07, 2026Marie Laurencin, Composition, Antares, Limited Edition Etching3 days LeftUmberto Brunelleschi, Composition, La Lecon d'amour dans un parc, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Juarez Machado Sleeping Woman Offset LithographFeb 05, 2026Andrew Artigue - The LetterFeb 26, 2026Jacques Lalande, Apres de la danse, Original Edition Offset LithographFeb 14, 2026Lithograph - Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec - LArtisan moderne - Les Affiches De Toulouse-LautrecFeb 16, 2026Moderne F. A. Gorguet Andante Nocturne (1897) Lithograph LestampeFeb 07, 2026