Adam), (Georg Rhein-Ansichten. Album mit 23 aquarellierten Umrissradierungen. Nürnberg, Riedel,
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
527 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A large marked German apothecary mortar, Nuremberg, circa 1720TOP