Sold2022Gordon-Hansen Co. IH International SignSSP, has very good color and gloss, shows minor wear, a few small chips, and some discoloration at the mounting holes, displays very well, Rio Vista, Calif., 12"x18", rated 9+See Sold Price
Sold2021SST International signwith heavy corrosion along bottom Edge and corrosion spotting throughout, also top right corner has been cut. with wood-framed backer. 45 in x 49 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Old Cast Aluminum "Rotary International" SignOld cast aluminum "Rotary International" sign. Williamstown, MA. Double sided. 36" wide, 39" tall.See Sold Price
Sold2022Lions International SignSSP, has good color and gloss, shows some wear, discoloration, chipping, and dents/bullet holes, displays well, 30", rated 7.25See Sold Price
Sold2021Lions International Sign30" Aluminum sign in excellent condition with bright colors and high gloss. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT & SHIPPING TERMS FOR THIS AUCTION PRIOR TO PLACING BIDS.See Sold Price
Sold2021Lions International Sign30 aluminum sign with original shipping box, bright colors, high gloss, and a scratche across the middle. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LISee Sold Price
Sold2019Lions International SignMarked "K.C.S Co. Mil. Wis", rear. Heavily detailed vacuum-formed composite. 18" x 18" x 0.25". A few minor surface scuffs, mostly isolated to the outer edges. Minor surface loss, upper right quarter.See Sold Price
Sold2020Lions Club International Sign Double Sided Painted TinPainted Tin 30'' Across paint nick on one sideSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lions Club International Sign Tin Painted 18'' acrossTin Painted 18'' across scratchedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rotary International SignRotary International Sign. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 30 x 30See Sold Price
Sold2022EVEREADY FLASHLIGHTS AND BATTERIES PORCELAIN SIGN.SSP. This is a great single sided porclain sign from Eveready Batteries. There is one area of staining in the field and some very minor surface scratching. Overall, the graphic, color and gloss on thiSee Sold Price
Sold2024La Campanita CS Bell company tin metal signUnique international sign. 16" H x 15" W.See Sold Price
Sold2021LIONS INTERNATIONAL METAL SIGNSINGLE SIDED METAL LION INTERNATIONAL SIGN. IN AS FOUND CONDITION. HEAVILY RUSTED. 29" DIAM.See Sold Price
Sold2023Clothing Store Sign, International Clothing, unusual pennant-shaped flange, DSP w/different sloganClothing Store Sign, International Clothing, unusual pennant-shaped flange, DSP w/different slogan on ea side, Near-Mint cond, appears unused, 16"H x 20"W.See Sold Price
Sold2022Soda (Fountain) Porclain Neon SignRated: 7 - 18.5 x 54 - Single Sided Porcelain Neon Sign. Mounted on an Aged Metal Can. Works Great! Good Looking Porcelain. See Sold Price
Sold2021INTERNATIONAL HARVESTER SIGNINTERNATIONAL HARVESTER SIGN. SS PORCELAIN. FAIR CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lion International Metal SignSST sign, has good color, light wear, 30"D., rated 8.5See Sold Price
Sold2024American Insurance Newark, NJ Porclain Advertising SignSingle Sided 20"x14". It is in very nice condition with only minor scuffs and edge wear.See Sold Price
Sold2017VINTAGE PORCELAIN SIGN: INTERNATIONALPUBLIC COMFORT STATION MARK, 'MEN', FOUR DIFFERENT COLORS, SOME PORCELAIN LOSS IN FOUR AREAS, MAY HAVE BEEN CAUSED IF SIGN WAS HASTILY REMOVED BY A 'COLLECTOR' - 14 IN. X 7 3/4 IN. HIGH AT CENTER CIRCSee Sold Price
Featured2 days LeftJasper52Rare Vintage 1984 Club International Sign - Vol 13 No 5, 12-inch Porcelain$190
Featured2 days LeftJasper52Vintage 12-inch Collectible Rare International Club Sign - Volume Eleven 1982$190
Featured2 days LeftJasper52Vintage 12-inch Club International 1981 Porcelain Sign - Rare Collectible$190
Oct 18Rail & Road Auctions1913 New York Central Lines Railroad International Live Stock Exposition Lithograph Poster Sign$40(1 bid)
Featured2 days LeftJasper52Rare Michelin Tyre Services Vintage 12" Porcelain Thermometer Sign$100(1 bid)