Sold150 Bullets 45 Caliber - 200gr XTP - 230gr FMJ Ball2 Boxes with 45 caliber bullets. -Hornady 200gr XTP unopened box - 100ct -Berrys 230gr FMJ Ball - partial - 50ct THIS ITEM IS AS PICTURESee Sold Price
Sold2020WINCHESTER 45 ACP AUTO 230 FRAIN FMJ TWO BOXESWINCHESTER 45 ACP AUTO 230 FRAIN FMJ TWO BOXES Condition GOODSee Sold Price
Sold202040 S&W 45 ACP AUTO 180 / 230 FRAIN FMJ TWO BOXES40 S&W 45 ACP AUTO 180 / 230 FRAIN FMJ TWO BOXES Condition GOODSee Sold Price
Sold2015Group of Vintage Easter DecorationsF.N. Burt Buffalo NY pressed pulp rabbit 9" H, composition chicken on egg signed Germany, composition chicken on ladder with basket signed Germany, celluloid chick roly poly, wood egg candy containerSee Sold Price
Sold2021FULL BOX OF WESTERN 32 CALIBER SMITH & WESSONFULL BOX OF WESTERN 32 CALIBER SMITH & WESSON CENTERFIRE VINTAGE AMMO 1566 *** GERMAN ORIGINAL BUFFALO SKINNER HUNTING KNIFE WITH SHEATH 1515See Sold Price
Sold2023Mixed Date Buffalo Nickel Collection Lot over 230 coinsMixed Date Buffalo Nickel Collection Lot over 230 coinsSee Sold Price
Sold2017BUFFALO TOYS SEDAN AUTO230. Bertoia BASICS Online: BUFFALO TOYS SEDAN AUTO 10 1/2" l. All Original Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2020Second Print AOR 4.230 Grateful Dead Shea’s BuffaloNo Reserve! Artist: Andrew Elias Title: Second Print AOR 4.230 Grateful Dead Shea’s Buffalo Poster Date: 1988 Medium: Lithograph Size/Format: 17? x 22? Publisher: Grateful Dead Merchandising Series:See Sold Price
Sold2020Second Print AOR 4.230 Grateful Dead Shea’s BuffaloNo Reserve! Artist: Andrew Elias Title: Second Print AOR 4.230 Grateful Dead Shea’s Buffalo Poster Printing Date: 1979 Medium: Lithograph Size/Format: 17" x 22" Publisher: Art Of Rock Series: Art OfSee Sold Price
Sold20238 BUFFALO NICKELS: 1925, 1925-D, 1925-S, 1926 (FN)1927 (FINE), 1928 (FINE), 1929 AND 1929-D (FINE)See Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Sterling Silver White Buffalo Squash Blossom Necklace & Earring's Set By M.SpeThis is a Native America Navajo Sterling Silver White Buffalo Squash Blossom Necklace & Earring's Set By M.Spencer. Necklace length: 24.00" Total weight: 230.30 Grams.See Sold Price
SoldIsraeli FN Mauser 98K - 7.62x51 NATOThis lot contains a Belgian FN made Israeli Mauser 98k chambered in 7.62x51mm. Surface wear is present from time and use. Attached is a leather sling. Action cycles well and the bore is good with stroSee Sold Price
Sold2022Art Nouveau Pewter Fish Platter, Ammo, SportingArt Nouveau Imperial Zinn pewter fish platter, .22, 30-30 cal, and 12 ga cartridges and shells, pocket knives, small Edgemark Buffalo Skinner (length 7 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold2020230 Misc U.S. CoinsIncl 202 wheat cents (1909 - V.D.B, 1891 Indian ), 26 nickels incl 8 Buffalo, 18 Jefferson (1845 - war) & 1867 3 cent nickel. IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions below. WheSee Sold Price
Sold2018Iron Ammo Box Lock Key 7th Calvary Civil War Padlock3 1/2" Long Nice Colt advertising bore gauge. Great for a key ring. For use on the go. Solid brass. Reserve: $25.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $8.00 to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. InternSee Sold Price
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncOne Troy Ounce Fine .999 Silver Buffalo Bullion Bar$65(9 bids)
Oct 05North American Artifact Auctions24" Wide American Bison or Buffalo Skull found in SW Iowa$75(3 bids)
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncOne Troy Ounce Fine .999 Silver Buffalo Bullion Bar$35(8 bids)