Anatole Krasnyansky Hand Signed Giclee On Canvas Cello Music Framed ArtworkOAB Auctions4.2(110)$3004 days Left
Yuri Gorbachev Original Oil Painting On Canvas Signed Figurative Abstract ArtOAB Auctions4.2(110)$7504 days Left
Alexander Astahov- Original Oil on Canvas "Pop Art Boulevard"Robinhood Auctions4.7(842)$800Feb 12, 2026
Alexander Astahov- Original Oil on Canvas "A Symphony of Colors"Robinhood Auctions4.7(842)$420Feb 08, 2026
SoldAnatole Krasnyansky. Signed Lithograph, DancerAnatole Krasnyansky (Ukrainian, 20th C.). A colorful cubist-style lithograph titled "Dancer". Signed lower left, numbered 251/350 lower right. Mat opening: 29in x 23-1/2in. Frame: 38in x 32-1/2in. | PSee Sold Price
SoldLithograph, figures, dancers & musicians, signed Anatole Krasnyansky, edition 15/35, 17.5" by 14.25"Lithograph, figures, dancers & musicians, signed Anatole Krasnyansky, edition 15/35, 17.5" by 14.25"See Sold Price
SoldAnatole Krasnyansky "Mirror Mirror" Signed LithographArtist: Anatole Krasnyansky Title: Mirror Mirror Medium: Lithograph on Paper Art Dimensions: 30 H x 24 W inches Framed Dimensions: 37 H x 31 W inches ARTIST BIO:See Sold Price
SoldAnatole Krasnyansky Twin Dancers Signed Serigraph on Paper 76/495 Framed 2000sA joyous serigraph on paper titled "Twin Dancers" by American-Ukrainian artist Anatole Krasnyansky. Hand signed on the bottom right with an annotation of 76/495 on the bottom left. Published circa earSee Sold Price
SoldBronze relief plaque, Dancers, signed Anatole Krasnyansky, limited edition number 17 out of 650, 16.Bronze relief plaque, Dancers, signed Anatole Krasnyansky, limited edition number 17 out of 650, 16.25" by 16.25"See Sold Price
SoldLithograph, musicians, signed Anatole Krasnyansky, edition 261/350, 32" by 39.25"Lithograph, musicians, signed Anatole Krasnyansky, edition 261/350, 32" by 39.25"See Sold Price
SoldLithograph, Card Player, signed Anatole Krasnyansky, 27.5" by 23", signed in pencil, no edition (sigLithograph, Card Player, signed Anatole Krasnyansky, 27.5" by 23", signed in pencil, no edition (signed print)See Sold Price
SoldAnatole Krasnyansky Signed Limited Edition LithoArtist: Anatole Krasnyansky Title: Unknown Medium: Lithograph on Paper Limited Edition: 385/500 Art Dimensions: 24 H x 18 W inches Framed Dimensions: 32 H x 26 W inches<See Sold Price
SoldAnatole Krasnyansky - "Dancer" SerigraphItem/Description: Colorful serigraph titled "Dancer" by the Ukrainian-American artist Anatole Krasnyansky. Signed lower left and numbered 174/350 lower right. Figural image is a combination of Cubism,See Sold Price
SoldA. Krasnyansky "Prague, Bridge of King Karl" Signed LithoArtist: Anatole Krasnyansky Title: Prague, Bridge of King Karl Medium: Signed Lithograph with Certification of Authenticity Art Dimensions: 21 H x 15 W inches Framed Dimensions: 26 HSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Seriegraph by Anatole KrasnyanskyVintage Lithograph, Signed at Lower Left, frame size 40''h x 40''w and sight size 28.5''h x 28''wSee Sold Price
SoldAnatole krasnyansky (b.1930) "Russia Red Sunset" SignedA Anatole krasnyansky (b.1930) Titled: "Russia Red Sunset" Artist Proof lithograph, signed and numbered. Featuring the multi-colored architectural scene of Russia. Signed lower left "A. Krasnyansky" nSee Sold Price
SoldANATOLE KRASNYANSKY RUSSIA LITHOGRAPHANATOLE KRASNYANSKY RUSSIA LITHOGRAPH. Title as "Prague - Tower of King karls Bridge ". Certificated of Authenticity LE Offset lithograph By Anatole Krasnyansky. Numbered and signed by the artist. sizSee Sold Price
SoldAnatole Krasnyansky (Venice Canal) Signed Litho LEArtist: Anatole Krasnyansky Title: Venice Canal Medium: Lithograph on Paper Limited Edition: 107/375 Art Dimensions: 24 H x 31 W inches Framed Dimensions: 31 H x 39 W inSee Sold Price
SoldAnatole Kransnyansky Ukranian 1930-2023 LithographSigned and numbered lithograph by Ukranian American artist Anatole Krasnyansky depicting the streets of old Prague. Framed under glass. Framed size 25" x 27-1/4".See Sold Price
SoldPrelude To Music by Anatole KrasnyanskyPrelude To Music by Anatole Krasnyansky Limited Edition Serigraph, AP 26.5 x 20 in, Signed by Artist This lithograph features a two-faced musician holding an instrument. The figure is composed of multSee Sold Price
SoldAnatole Krasnyansky, Ukraine/American (b-1930)Anatole Krasnyansky, Ukraine/American (b-1930) Serio lithograph "Musical Sphere" Signed Lower Right. Labels attched en verso. Measures 26-3/4" H x 24-3/4" W, frame measures 37" H x 35" W. Condition: GSee Sold Price
SoldANATOLE KRASNYANSKY MUSICAL SPHERE LITHOGRAPHLithograph by Anatole Krasnyansky titled, Musical Sphere. Signed in the plate. Professional framed 32" x 33"See Sold Price
SoldTwo: Anatole Krasnyansky (Ukrainian / American 1930-2023)Two: Anatole Krasnyansky (Ukrainian / American 1930-2023) "Love is in the Air" Offset lithograph artist proof Signed in pen lower right "A. Krasnyansky" 15" x 12" "Let's Make Music" Offset lithographSee Sold Price
SoldAnatole Krasnyansky, Untitled (Musician)Anatole Krasnyansky(American/Ukrainian, b. 1930)Untitled (Musician)color lithograph, Printer's Proofsigned lower left: Krasnyanskyeditioned lower right: PP28 x 21 in. (71.12 x 53.34 cm.) A PrivaSee Sold Price
SoldAnatole Krasnyansky "Prelude to Sweet Music" Signed Litho LEArtist: Anatole Krasnyansky Title: Prelude to Sweet Music Medium: Lithograph on Paper Limited Edition: 391/500 Art Dimensions: 24 H x 19 W inches Framed Dimensions: 32 HSee Sold Price
SoldSerial Lithograph by Anatole KrasnyanskySerial Lithograph by Anatole Krasnyansky. Depicting European street scene. Signed lower right A. Krasnyansky. Frame measures approx. 40" tall x 35" wide. Please read the terms and conditions. This salSee Sold Price
UKRAINIAN SERIO LITHOGRAPHY BY ANATOL KRASNYANSKYAnatole Krasnyansky, Ukrainian, Russian, American, born 1930 serio lithograph on paper, Musical Sphere, 2005. Signed lower right. Framed. Anatole Krasnyansky is a Ukrainian American artist who has gaiSee Sold Price
SoldANATOLE KRASNYANSKY RUSSIAN B.1930Untitled,color lithograph, 27 3/4 x 28 1/4 in (70.2 x 71.7 cm) signed in ink lower left, ED 138/350See Sold Price