Sold2022PIETER CASTEELS (Anvers 1684-Richmond 1749)PIETER CASTEELS (Anvers 1684-Richmond 1749) Bouquet de fleurs dans un vase de bronze à têtes de lion Toile, coupée Dans un cadre en bois sculpté et doré d’époque LoSee Sold Price
Sold2018Original Hand Painted Oil Painting SignedOriginal Hand Painted Oil Painting Bouquets de fleurs dans Vase Signed stamped- Approx Painting Size: 16 x 20 Inches. Solid Palin Air Wood Frame 25 x 29 InchesSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - Période République (1912-1949) - MinguoVASE ovoïde à décor de dames de cour dans un jardin Le col agrémenté de fleurs de lotus parmi leurs rinceaux sur fond rouge rubis Porcelaine et émaux polychrome de la famSee Sold Price
Sold2021SUITE DE DEUX OBJETS en porcelaine et émauxSUITE DE DEUX OBJETS en porcelaine et émaux polychromes dans le style de la famille rose, comprenant un vase couvert et un pot couvert, à décor de fleurs, grenades et chrysanthèmesSee Sold Price
Sold2019RAOUL DUFY (FRENCH, 1877 - 1953) BOUQUET DE FLEURS DANSProvenance: Label affixed to the back of the frame for the Galerie Stiebel / 30 Rue de Seine Paris.Artist: RAOUL DUFY (French, 1877 - 1953)Condition: Excellent untouched condition. Work has not been rSee Sold Price
2021PAUL-ÉMILE PISSARRO, "NATURE MORTE AU BOUQUET DANS UN V"Nature morte au bouquet dans un vase". Size 35.5x27 cm. Oil on hardboard. Signed lower left. The authenticity of this work has been confirmed by Lélia Pissarro. The artwork is framed. Provenance: PrSee Sold Price
Sold2015PABLO PICASSO - Original lithographPablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881 - 1973). "Fleurs dans un Vase". Original lithograph. 1950. Bears signature in pencil, lower right. Signed in the stone, lower right. A proof impression aside from the editSee Sold Price
Sold2023Raoul Dufy (French, 1877-1953) Bouquet d'Anémones dans un VaseRaoul Dufy (French, 1877-1953) Bouquet d'Anémones dans un Vase Initialed bottom right, dedicated 'à Jeanne Misraki pour sa fête Raoul Dufy' bottom center of card, watercolor and gouacheSee Sold Price
Sold2020GRAND PLAT ROND en porcelaine bleu blanc, à déGRAND PLAT RONDen porcelaine bleu blanc, à décor de fleurs de pivoines dans un médiallon central, l'aile ornée d'objets mobiliers et fleurs.(Rebouchage et défaut de cuisson).CSee Sold Price
2021Bertounesque, André - Bouquet de fleursBertounesque, André (1937-2005) Bouquet de fleurs Description: Oil on canvas, signed on lower left A. Bertounesque Dimension (PO): 30" x 24" Dimension (CM): 76.20 x 60.96 cm ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2019ANDRE SEGOVIA: "VASE DE FLEURS"circa 1950 oil on canvas signed and dated upper left Provenance: Bonhams--Los Angeles: June 23, 2013 Galerie Drouant-David, Paris Paul Vallotton S.A., Lausanne E. and A Silberman Galleries, New York ESee Sold Price
Sold2022MAKEMONOMAKEMONO à l'encre et couleurs sur papier poudré d'or, représentant sept grues et trois petits, parmi pins et prunus en fleurs, dans un paysage de collines verdoyantes. (Encadré soSee Sold Price
Sold2022Georges Braque, Bouquet de Fleurs lithograph in color,Georges Braque, Bouquet de Fleurs lithograph in color, flowers in vase, 166/300, signed in pencil, 17.5" by 13.5" (sight), original framed condition, good condition, no tears, stains, water damage.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vignoles, Andre, oil on canvas "Bouquet au Vase deVignoles, Andre (French, 1920-2017), oil on canvas "Bouquet au Vase de Chine", 36.35" x 29", framed 44.25" x 36.5" O1728See Sold Price
Sold2021Yayoi KUSAMA (Né en 1929), D’AprèsYayoi KUSAMA (Né en 1929), D’Après Bouquet de fleurs Sérigraphie en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. NumérotSee Sold Price
Sold2021Andre Vignoles (French, 1920-2017) Bouquets deAndre Vignoles (French, 1920-2017) Bouquets de coquelicots et fleurs des champs oil on canvas signed A. Vignoles (lower right) 35 x 28 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2017Le Pho, Bouquet de FleursLe Pho (Vietnamese, 1907-2001). Framed oil on canvas titled "Bouquet de Fleurs, Oranges, et Juanes". Depicts flowers in a white vase. Signed lower right with inscription G. Findlay. [Art: 10 3/4" x 16See Sold Price
Sold2022SUITE DE DEUX GRANDS PLATSSUITE DE DEUX GRANDS PLATS en émaux cloisonnés sur cuivre, l'un à décor polychrome sur fond jaune d'une jardinière fleurie et d'un bambou dans un vase en vannerie autour duqueSee Sold Price
Sold2015André COTTAVOZ (1922-2012) Bouquet de fleurs Huile surAndré COTTAVOZ (1922-2012) Bouquet de fleurs Huile sur carton. Signé en bas à gauche. 25,5 x 17 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973) 'Fleurs dans un Verre, No.6' LithographPablo Picasso (Spanish, 1881-1973) 'Fleurs dans un Verre, No.6' Lithograph 1947, signed in plate lower left, depicting a flower in vase, in a dark wood frame Property from: an Estate, Chicago (LakevieSee Sold Price
Sold2022Roger Bezombes, "Bouquet de Fleurs"Roger Bezombes (France, 1913 - 1994) Limited edition lithograph on paper depicting a vase of flowers, pencil signed l.r., numbered l.l."113/150" image size 17 1/4" X 22 1/2", sheet size 22 1/2" X 29 1See Sold Price
Sold2015JULIETTE CAMBIER (1879-1949) STILL LIFEStunning Still Life Bouquet de Fleurs by Juliette Cambier (1879 to 1949) Signed by the artist and dated 1933. Vase of flowers against a dark background. From the 20th Century Gallery, Fulham Road, LonSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - XIXe siècleTABATIERE à décor de fleurs de lotus parmi leurs rinceaux Porcelaine et bleu sous couverte, bouchon en pierre dure verte Marque apocryphe en kaishu de l'empereur Yongzheng dans un double cerSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHINE - Epoque GUANGXU (1875-1907)VASE à décor de dignitaires dans un paysage Porcelaine et bleu sous couverte H. 28,5 cmSee Sold Price
7 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsRaoul Dufy, "Bouquet De Fleurs Dans" Framed Limited Edition Lithograph with Certificate of$850
4 days LeftPotter & Potter AuctionsDE FLEURS. Cabri / Pate Extra / Pour / Chaussures. Paris: H...$300
7 days LeftChinwe Russell AuctionsL'espoir By Muluayi Acrylique et collage s?r toile created with Acrylique et collage s?r toile$1,500
3 days LeftAste Bolaffi PABLO PICASSO 1881-1973 La Mallorquina (progetto di costume per ‘Le Tricorne’) 1920 - PABLO€400
4 days LeftFreeman's | HindmanVictoria Dubourg Fantin-Latour (French, 1840-1926) Étude de fleurs, 1876$4,000
7 days LeftThe Heritage Gallery at Sayville Antiques, IncMonumental Attb. Daum Janus Pate de Verre Vase$1,400(8 bids)