Andre Verdet "Le Solitaire" 1959 Book
Similar Upcoming Sales
Jean Dubuffet - Banque de l'Hourloupe Title CardFeb 19, 2026Georges Braque, Le bateau sur la greve, Une Aventure MethodiqueFeb 14, 2026Lithograph - Joan Mir - Pome pour Georges Braque (Cramer 87) - L'Hommage Georges Braque - DerrireFeb 06, 2026Georges Braque, Frontispiece, Une Aventure Methodique5 days LeftPablo Picasso (After) - Le Minautore aveugle - Art Graphique du XXeme siecle, 1969Feb 06, 2026Georges Braque, Frontispiece, Une Aventure MethodiqueFeb 21, 2026Pierre Tal-Coat, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Georges Braque, Forme, Georges Braque, Le Solitaire, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Georges Braque, Forme, Georges Braque, Le Solitaire, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftJoan Miro - Hommage to Georges Braque2 days LeftJoan Miro, Composition (Cramer 34; Mourlot 224), Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftJoan Miro, Composition (Cramer 34; Mourlot 224), Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Georges Braque - Profil3 days LeftGeorges Braque, Composition, Les Peintres mes amis, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026May 1957 Annales Valaisannes SoftcoverFeb 10, 2026Edouard Manet, Composition, Edouard Manet, Letters with Aquarelles, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026