Sold2018MEN'S VINTAGE ITALIAN BLACK LEATHER JACKET, SHAMASK.MEN'S VINTAGE ITALIAN BLACK LEATHER JACKET, SHAMASK. SIZE 40See Sold Price
Sold2023Piazza Sempione Designer Fur Lined Leather JacketA ladies designer Italian leather jacket with fur lining, produced by Piazza Sempione (Milan). Black leather exterior with fur collar, fur trimmed pockets, and hem. Interior lined in black fur. OriginSee Sold Price
Sold2023Reilly Olmes Rogue Black Leather Men's JacketExude rugged sophistication with the Reilly Olmes Rogue Black Leather Men's Jacket in size XL. This jacket is a testament to timeless style and quality craftsmanship. Its black leather exterior adds aSee Sold Price
Sold2022VERA PELLE Black Italian Leather JacketVera Pelle black Italian leather jacket. Size L. Some wear to leather consistent with exposure. Vera pelle, Vera pelle leather jacket, Italian leather jacket, black leather jacket, mens leather jacketSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Men's Black Italian Leather JacketUS L EUR XL Leather Armpit to Armpit: 25.5 in.Toltal length: 27.5 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci GG Quilted Leather Ladies Biker Jacket Sz SMAn authentic Gucci Italian couture black leather bikers jacket. Featuring gilt hardware, front zip closure, and quilted design. Measures approximately 23" long, 26" long sleeves, 34" bust, and 28" waiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Lot of Various CoatsLot consisting of various coats, including a black, Turkish, pleather women's coat (size 44); a black, Italian, leather men's coat (size 46); Linda Allard Ellen Tracy red, leather women's coat; red, ASee Sold Price
Sold2023Calzaiuoli Florence Italy Black Leather JacketBrand New With Tags Calzaiuoli Florence Italy Black Leather Jacket Men's Size 60!!!See Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Ladies Designer Leather Bikers Jacket Sz 44An authentic Gucci Italian designer couture black leather biker jacket. Featuring chrome hardware,front zip closure, and zip and snap pouch chest motif. Measures approximately 25" long, 24" long sleevSee Sold Price
Sold2023[MTV]. Biker performer/crew jacket for the Moscow Music Pea...[MTV]. Biker performer/crew jacket for the Moscow Music Peace Festival. All Access, Inc., 1989. Black leather biker jacket (men’s size 46) with multi-colored leather sleeves with a red leather SSee Sold Price
Sold2021Leather Men Black Leather Jacket Size XL Daytona Beach,Leather Men Black Leather XL Jacket adorned with biker pins. Contains a Milwaukee Harley Davidson pin and Daytona Beach, FL 2005 pin on the front. Fresh from an estate. This auction includes: (1) LeatSee Sold Price
Sold20215 Assorted Leather/Suede Jackets5 assorted vintage leather / suede jackets. One tan Vera Pelle Italian men's leather suede jacket, one brown Split End Ltd. size M suede blazer, one brown leather GIII size L, one dark brown leather sSee Sold Price
Sold2017Men's Black Leather Jacket with Opossum Fur LiningMen's Black Leather Jacket with Opossum Fur Lining. Lining is fully removable; Bomber-style. Jacket is men's size Large.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Men's Black Leather Jacket Coat Size US 38Vintage Men's Black Leather Jacket Coat Size US 38 Date/Period: Vintage Material: Leather Size: US 38 EUR 48 Armpit to Armpit: 21 in. Sleeve from shoulder seam: 24 in. Total length: 34 in. Please noteSee Sold Price
Sold2021Men's Leather Jacket XL [131993]Men's black leather jacket, size L, Marc of New York brand, excellent like new conditionDate: Country (if not USA): State: City: Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Men's Italian Leather Jacket Size MVintage Men's Italian Leather Jacket Size M Vintage Materials: Leather Size: M Armpit to Armpit: 24.5 in. Sleeve from shoulder seam: 25 in. Toltal length: 26 in. Please note that this lot has a confidSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marc New York for Andrew Marc Men's Black Leather Jacket.Marc New York for Andrew Marc men's black leather jacket, Size XXL, 37" sleeve.See Sold Price
Sold2021Eddie Bauer Men's Black Leather JacketEddie Bauer Men's Black Leather Jacket. Size XL This sale is online only - no public preview or live in house sale will be held - please ask for additional photos, videos and condition reports if needSee Sold Price
Sold2023Creations de Cuir Andre Men's Black Leather JacketCreations de Cuir Andre Men's Black Leather Jacket. Size- 40. Good overall condition, minor wear.See Sold Price
Sold2024Men's designer Gucci Italian black leather folding wallet. Includes presentation box and pamphlet.Men's designer Gucci Italian black leather folding wallet. Includes presentation box and pamphlet. Wallet measures approx. 4 1/4" width x 3 1/2" height x 3/8" depth. Shows signs of use, however walletSee Sold Price
Sold2017Men's Black Leather Bomber JacketMen's Black Leather Bomber Jacket, size 46. Label is David 2, Florence, Italy.See Sold Price
Sold2018Men's Black Leather Biker Motorcycle Jacket Coat Size SMen's Black Leather Biker Motorcycle Jacket Coat Size S Vintage Materials: Leather Size: S Armpit to Armpit: 22 in. Sleeve from shoulder seam: 22.5 in. Toltal length: 21.5 in. Please note that this loSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bruno Magli Italian Black Leather Briefcase CaseLuxury men's accessory with gold tone hardware, solid sturdy carry handle with fold over flap and a flat compartment. Beige colored leather interior with a flat zippered compartment and small pocket fSee Sold Price
Sold2024Bally Italian Black Leather Lock & Key Clutch BagA Bally designer men's or ladies unisex clutch bag. Black Italian bearskin leather, with flap snap closure, and keys. Suede lined interior with two main compartments, and additional card slots, poucheSee Sold Price
2 days LeftBidhausBottega Veneta Intrecciato Crossbody Bag Shoulder Black 276357 Men's Leather BOTTEGA VENETA$5
2 days LeftBidhausBurberry Rainbow Tie Dye 4077887 Women Men Nylon Leather Backpack Black Multi-color$5
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsBottega Veneta Marco Polo Document 580472 VMAW1 Men's Leather Clutch Bag Black$5
Oct 04BidhausBalenciaga Square Wallet Paisley Pattern 594315 Men Women Leather Wallet (bi-fold) Black Purple$5
623 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsHERMES Hermes Medor Collie de Cyan Necklace Wood Leather Black Brown Gold Metal Fittings Round$5
Oct 04BidhausChristian Louboutin Spike Studs Backpack/Daypack Apolbi 1165002 Calf Made in Italy Black Shoulder$5