Sold2021Robert Rauschenberg "Arrow" Lithograph, 1983Robert Rauschenberg (American, 1925-2008), Untitled (Arrow), 1983, offset lithograph in colors, signed, dated, and numbered "15 / 90" in pencil lower center, with the blindstamp of the printer lower lSee Sold Price
Sold2021Anni Albers (Untitled) PrintANNI ALBERS (1899-1994) Untitled Print in colors Printed circa late 20th c. 7" x 7" Mounted to same size cardstockSee Sold Price
2021Anni Albers (Untitled, Brooke Alexander) PrintANNI ALBERS (1899-1994) Untitled, Brooke Alexander Print on paper 10" x 7 1/8"See Sold Price
Sold2020Anni Albers - Untitled, Offset LithographANNI ALBERS (1889-1994) A Cataloue Raisonne Offset lithograph on paper Printed circa late 20th c. 7" x 7 7/8" (Image Size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Anni Albers - Untitled, Offset LithographANNI ALBERS (1889-1994) A Cataloue Raisonne Offset lithograph on paper Printed circa late 20th c. 8 3/8" x 7 7/8" (Image Size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Anni Albers - Untitled, Offset LithographANNI ALBERS (1889-1994) A Cataloue Raisonne Offset lithograph on paper Printed circa late 20th c. 9 1/4" x 7 7/8" (Image Size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Anni Albers - Untitled, Offset LithographANNI ALBERS (1889-1994) A Cataloue Raisonne Offset lithograph on paper Printed circa late 20th c. 9 1/8" x 7 3/4" (Image Size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Anni Albers - Untitled, Offset LithographANNI ALBERS (1889-1994) A Cataloue Raisonne Offset lithograph on paper Printed circa late 20th c. 7 3/8" x 7 7/8" (Image Size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Anni Albers - Untitled, Offset LithographANNI ALBERS (1889-1994) A Cataloue Raisonne Offset lithograph on paper Printed circa late 20th c. 8 5/8" x 7 3/4" (Image Size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Anni Albers - Untitled, Offset LithographANNI ALBERS (1889-1994) A Cataloue Raisonne Offset lithograph on paper Printed circa late 20th c. 9 1/2" x 8" (Image Size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Anni Albers - Untitled, Offset LithographANNI ALBERS (1889-1994) Untitled Offset lithograph on paper Printed circa late 20th c. 10" x 8"See Sold Price
Sold2020Anni Albers - Untitled, Offset LithographANNI ALBERS (1889-1994) A Cataloue Raisonne Offset lithograph on paper Printed circa late 20th c. 9 1/2" x 8 " (Image Size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Anni Albers - Untitled, Offset LithographANNI ALBERS (1889-1994) A Cataloue Raisonne Offset lithograph on paper Printed circa late 20th c. 8 3/8" x 7 3/4" (Image Size)See Sold Price
Sold2020Anni Albers - Untitled, Offset LithographANNI ALBERS (1889-1994) A Cataloue Raisonne Offset lithograph on paper Printed circa late 20th c. 8 1/2" x 7 7/8" (Image Size)See Sold Price
1 day LeftJeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin GmbHAlbers, Anni Double Weave. 1925 - 1983. Serigraphie auf Velin. 68 x 68 cm. Signiert, datiert und€1,200
5 days LeftAhlers & Ogletree Auction GallerySIGISMOND KOLOSVARY, MODERN ABSTRACT COMPOSITION$500(1 bid)
5 days LeftAhlers & Ogletree Auction GalleryANN THORNYCROFT, MODERN FLORAL WATERCOLOR, 1983$75(2 bids)
5 days LeftPotter & Potter Auctions[ARTIST UNKNOWN]. Untitled. Abstract Colors. 1983. Acrylic ...$100
5 days LeftPotter & Potter AuctionsHATCH, W.A.S. (Wendy) (American, b. 1948). Untitled. Still ...$100(1 bid)
6 days Left5 Continents ArtHERGÉ - GEORGES PROSPER REMI - UNTITLED (TINTIN) - DRAWING ON PAPER - IN THE STYLE OF€250