Ansei Uchima etching
Similar Upcoming Sales
Raoul Ubac, Ta Main, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition EtchingFeb 21, 2026Alvar Sunol (1935) "Maternite" Orig Color LithoFeb 22, 2026Pierre Alechinsky, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Maurice Sievan Untitled Mixed Media, 1970Feb 19, 2026Gustave Singier : Composition, 1981 - Hand-Signed6 days LeftImkamp, WilhelmAndre Lanskoy, Les briques volantes, Andre Lanskoy, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching1 day LeftZoran Antonio Music Color Pastel on paperFeb 22, 2026Schlotter, EberhardJohn Wehmer, Missouri (1927-2019), The Cascade, etching with aquatint3 hrs LeftSteven Sorman Mixed Media, "Namely (Only)"6 days LeftSchumacher, EmilAlberto Magnelli, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Gail Singer (1924-1983) UntitledFeb 11, 2026Spacal, Lojze