Sold2024Chinese Enameled Sterling Silver Filigree & Tiger's Eye Cabochon Bracelet and RingAntique Chinese Enameled Sterling Silver Filigree Bracelet and Ring with Tiger's Eye Cabochons Location of Manufacture: China Period of Manufacture: Circa 1920 Bracelet Dimensions: 7" (l) Ring Size: 7See Sold Price
Sold2022Chinese Silver Gilt Enamel Carved Tiger Eye BraceletThis is an antique Chinese silver gilt filigree bracelet with ornate and colorful enamel details and carved Tiger eye flowers on each panel. 6 3/4" long x 7/8" wide. It weighs 54g.See Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Chinese Export filigree silver, jade & enamelAntique Chinese Export filigree silver, jade, tiger eye & enamel box. 5 in H x 3 1/4 in W.See Sold Price
Sold2023CHINESE SILVER ENAMELED TIGER EYE CAT BROOCHChinese silver filigree brooch in the form of a cat decorated with blue enamel and tiger eye eyes. Marked silver to verso. Measures 1 3/4" length.See Sold Price
Sold202219 th century CHINESE GILT Gold SILVER BRACELET with natural stones .CHINESE GILT SILVER BRACELET Hand cut antique bracelet This bracelet features Jade, Tiger's Eye, Agate, Lapus lazuli hand cut stones. 23 grams, size: 20cm.See Sold Price
Sold2021CHINESE EXPORT VERMEIL SILVER GILT BRACELET, 58gQuatrefoil filigree design mounted with Tiger's eye cabochons. Clasp marked Silver and baring Polish hallmarks. L .18cm, (7 1/8in) Provenance: Held privately in an important West Coast collection, VicSee Sold Price
Sold2018Chinese Wire Filigree Cloisonne Enamel BraceletVintage Chinese wire filigree bracelet. Features a series of three arched and graduated links comprised of silver tone wire filigree and decorated with floral enamel and oval tigers eye cabochons. UnmSee Sold Price
Sold20198pc Sterling & Silver Stone Rings. Vintage. Mostly ethn8pc Sterling & Silver Stone Rings. Vintage. Mostly ethnic. Tiger eye. Carnelian. Black onyx. Turquoise. Chinese filigree ring with Jade & enamel designs. -- Dimensions: --- US Shipping charge: $15 PluSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot of 7 Sterling Silver and Mixed Stone JewelryLot consists of two beaded tiger eye bracelets, two long natural stone and pearl necklaces, Chinese carved large pendant, sterling silver and green stone brooch and red stone and rhinestone metal brooSee Sold Price
Sold2019Fine Antique Chinese Filigree Silver BraceletVery fine filigree work. Carved medallions. Measures 7 inches, not measuring clasp.See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Filigree Silver Turquoise & Enamel BraceletDESCRIPTION: Antique Chinese filigree silver bracelet comprising of three oval links each centered by a naturalistic turquoise stone framed with polychrome enameled repeating depictions of flowers. ImSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Filigree Silver & Enamel BraceletDESCRIPTION: Antique Chinese filigree gilt silver bracelet comprising of four oval links polychrome enameled at the faces with a repeating raised depiction of a flower flanked by two scarabs. ImpresseSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Filigree Silver Lapis Lazuli & Enamel BraceletDESCRIPTION: Antique Chinese filigree gilt silver bracelet comprising of five oval links each centered by a lapis lazuli cabochon framed with polychrome enameled repeating depictions of flowers. ImpreSee Sold Price
Sold2015A Chinese Antique Turquoise Filigree Silver BraceletA Chinese Antique Turquoise Filigree Silver Bracelet: of late Qing to Minguo period; Size: L: 7"; Bead L: 22mmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Silver Filigree BraceletDESCRIPTION: An antique Chinese silver bangle bracelet decorated along the body with raised beaded and filigree designs, closes with a pin hinged closure with safety chain. Rubbed stamp mark along theSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Chinese Silver Filigree BraceletAntique Chinese Silver Filigree Bracelet, inner diameter 61.51mmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Antique Chinese Silver Filigree BraceletAntique Chinese Silver Filigree Bracelet, length: 7"See Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Chinese Gilt Filigree & Rose Quartz Link BraceletBeautiful antique Chinese gilt filigree silver/gold tone bracelet. High quality filigree silver links make the base of the bracelet with 5 pale, polished rose quartz stones set on top. Circa 1920, ChiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Chinese Silver Filigree Turquoise BraceletAntique Chinese Silver Filigree Turquoise Bracelet, total length: 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021Antique Chinese Silver Filigree Turquoise Bracelet.Antique Chinese Silver Filigree Turquoise Bracelet. Gold wash over silver handmade ornate filigree articulated panel bracelet with five turquoise cabochons. Hallmarked SILVER and with safety chain. MeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Antique Chinese Silver Filigree Lapis BraceletAntique Chinese Silver Filigree Lapis Bracelet, inner diameter 2.25"See Sold Price
2 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyChinese Gilt Silver Filigree Jadeite and enamel bangle bracelet c1920 hinged$600
2 days LeftGlobal Auctions Company32in. Tiger Eye Gemstone Necklace with hand carved Turtle Form Beads. c1960$200
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYMexican Taxco MOD Sterling Tiger Eye Collar Necklace & Bangle Bracelet Set$175
May 18Mega International AuctionOLD COLLECTION OF 18 CAT'S EYE STONES BRACELET IN ROSEWOOD INLAID COLORED SEASHELLS COLLECTION BOX$800