Antique German WMF silverplate set
Similar Upcoming Sales
Colonial Pewter by Boardman and Kirk Stieff Pitcher and Goblet Serving Ware Set3 days LeftSchofield Sterling Silver Water Pitcher JugFeb 08, 2026900 Silver Pitcher and Plate SetFeb 12, 202620TH CENTURY MEXICAN SCHOOL. Jug with dish.Feb 12, 2026American Sterling Silver Water Pitcher6 days LeftRussian Antique 84 Silver Small Pitcher Marked A.KFeb 18, 2026A WMF Art Nouveau Silver plated and Glass Punch Bowl7 days LeftTiffany & CO Sterling Silver Signed Pitcher 1880Mar 01, 2026Reed And Barton Sterling Silver Water Pitcher Jug 1929Feb 08, 2026Tiffany & Co. Antique Victorian Silverplate Repoussé PitcherFeb 17, 2026Victorian Silver Cream Pitcher, Mark of John WaltonFeb 12, 2026Poole Sterling Silver Water Pitcher1 day LeftAMERICAN SILVER CUT GLASS PITCHER, DECANTER, 1890s.Feb 07, 2026Paul STORR - LARGE SILVER WATER KETTLE w. BURNER, 1807Feb 07, 2026Antique Gorham 925 Sterling Silver Engraved Floral Pitcher1 day LeftSilver Plated Pitcher with Ornate Handle6 days Left