Sold2015Aquamarin-Kette 925 Silber. Aquamarin Kugeln Ø 8 mm,Aquamarin-Kette 925 Silber. Aquamarin Kugeln Ø 8 mm, Magnetschliesse. L 43 cm, 41 g. Neuwertig.See Sold Price
Sold2016Art Deco Set, Pforzheim Material: Silber, Aquamarin,Art Deco Set, Pforzheim Material: Silber, Aquamarin, Markasiten Maße: L Kette 40 cm, RG 53, L Brosche 62 mm Gewicht: 14 g, Zustand: gut, minimale Tragespuren + Material: silver, aquamarine, marcasiteSee Sold Price
Sold2018Anhänger "KINDER" mit einer Tüte Kirschen, SilberAnhänger "KINDER" mit einer Tüte Kirschen, Silber (geprüft), farbig emailliert, H = 62,0 mm, Kette, Silber 925/000, L = 60 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Anhänger im "JUGENDSTIL", Silber 835/000, H = 61Anhänger im "JUGENDSTIL", Silber 835/000, H = 61 mm, Kette Silber 925/000, L = 42,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Kette "IKORA WMF", Silber/Metall, Bergkristall Kugeln DKette "IKORA WMF", Silber/Metall, Bergkristall Kugeln D = 10,0 mm, Drehschloss, L = ca. 44 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Lot: 2 Ketten, 1 Schlangen-Kette, Silber 925/000, D =Lot: 2 Ketten, 1 Schlangen-Kette, Silber 925/000, D = 8,0 mm, L = ca. 53,5 cm; 1 Kette, Silber, gekordelte Elemente, L = 60,0 cm, total 153,0 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022Damenring 585 Gelbgold mit einem Aquamarin.Circa 5 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Aquamarin circa 12 mm x 10 mm x 5 mm. Gestempelt. Ringgröße: Circa 56. Ringschiene leicht verbogen. English Title: Ladies' ring 585 yellow gold with an aquamariSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: Ring GG 585/000, lila Cabochon, 2 DiamantenLot: Ring GG 585/000, lila Cabochon, 2 Diamanten weiß, RW ca. 52; Ohrstecker Silber 4 Türkise, H = 12,5 mm; Ohrhänger, Silber, 2 blaue Kugeln, 2 Süßwasserperlen, H = 33,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Klassisches Süßwasser-PerlcollierSilber, gest. 925. Einreihige Kette aus insges. 44 weißen Süßwasser-Zuchtperlen von ca. 10 mm in feinem rosé-grün changierendem LüsterSee Sold Price
Sold2020ring, silver (checked), 1 aquamarine c. 8 x 5.5 mm,ring, silver (checked), 1 aquamarine c. 8 x 5.5 mm, elongated freshwater pearl, 7 brilliants c. 0.16 ct white, ring width c. 55.5 German Description Ring, Silber (geprüft), 1 Aquamarin ca. 8 x 5,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Aquamarin 27,5 ct, in einem Fantasieschliff fac. inAquamarin 27,5 ct, in einem Fantasieschliff fac. in einem helleren Blau, innere Merkmale, 21,4 x 14,4 x 12,3 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Ring, GG 900/000, Aquamarin-Achteck 13,5 x 8,5 mm, 12Ring, GG 900/000, Aquamarin-Achteck 13,5 x 8,5 mm, 12 Diamanten ca. 0,12 ct weiß, RW ca. 53,5 mmSee Sold Price
Sold2018Collier-Kette, "THEODOR FAHRNER" Pforzheim derCollier-Kette, "THEODOR FAHRNER" Pforzheim der 1930/40er Jahre (Filigranschmuck), Silber 925/00, verg., sig.: TF STERLING GERMANY, 5 Korallencab., zart integrierte Markasiten, vorne: H = 19,0 mm, L =See Sold Price
Sold2022Necklace Swarovski Pearl Necklace 12 mm 925 Ball ClaspGems Type: Swarovski Crystal Pearl Measurement: 12 mm, 33 pieces Grade: AAA Color: Golden Swarovski Pearl Luster: Excellent Length: 18 Inches Ball Clasp Knot: Each in Between Threat: Silk <See Sold Price
Sold2021JUDITH RIPKA RING ROSE QUARTZ STERLING SILVER 7CTAUTHENTIC SIGNED "JUDITH RIPKA 925": 16MM BY 12MM CHECKERBOARD CUT ROSE QUARTZ, 22 AMETHYST & 6 RASPBERRY RHODOLITE GARNET. SIZE 8. WEIGHS 12.0 GRAMS. NEW WITH BOX; EXCELLENT CONDITION. USA SHIPPING $See Sold Price
Sold2015Anhänger, 1920/30 Jahre, Silber 800/000, signiert:Anhänger, 1920/30 Jahre, Silber 800/000, signiert: "KARST" Pforzheim, Lapiscabochon, H = 70 mm; Erbs-Kette, Silber 835/000, L = 44 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Silver Small Scroll Cutout Heart CharmThis charm measures 12.8 x 12mm & stamped 925.See Sold Price
Sold2017Amethyst-Kette, 70 Kugeln, D = 10,5 mm, L = ca. 58,0 cmAmethyst-Kette, 70 Kugeln, D = 10,5 mm, L = ca. 58,0 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Sterling silver ring with prongs set 3 lines white CZSterling silver ring with prongs set 3 lines white CZ and faceted black onyx ball in center. Size 8. Weight 9.1 grams. Hallmarked 925. Onyx ball measured 12.5 mm or 1/2". Condition very good.See Sold Price
Sold2022Saltwater Baroque Cultured Pearl Necklace 22 1/2"Single strand hand knotted south sea pearl necklace finished with a sterling silver clasp. Comprised of a total of 34 pearls varying in size from 12mm - 19mm. Signed 925 on the clasp. Total weight 117See Sold Price
Sold2023John Hardy Classic Chain Diamond Gold Silver EarringsMetal : Sterling Silver/ 18k Gold Designer : John Hardy Gemstone : Diamonds approx. 0.26ctw Measurements : Earrings are 12 x 12mm Marked: : 18k, 925, JH Weight: 6.1 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022David Yurman Albion Silver Diamond Onyx RingMetal : Sterling Silver Designer : David Yurman Gemstone : Onyx, Diamonds Measurements : ing size 6, top is 12 x 12mm Marked: : DY 925 Weight: 6.1 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Silver Red Jasper Beaded NecklaceSilver Red Jasper Beaded Necklace comprising of 32 round agate beads; approx: 12 mm. Marked "AO / Studio / 925 / CHINA," 18" L x 0.5" W. Approx: 2.82 ozt. inclusive. Tarnished clasp. Provenance: FromSee Sold Price
Sold2021opal pendant, silver 925/000, matrix opal (Australia),opal pendant, silver 925/000, matrix opal (Australia), jointed loop , height = 36.3 mm German Description Opalanhänger, SILBER 925/000, Matrixopal (Australien), Schlaufe beweglich, H = 36,3 mmSee Sold Price
2 days LeftTreasure of Gems & JewelryNatural Pink Ruby 925 Sterling Silver Jewelry Sets Ring Size 6 And Earrings 10.69 G.$1
Jun 06Jewels For You, Inc.DAVID YURMAN ST. SILVER CABLE OSETRA BERRIES AMETHYST 12 mm NECKLACE NEW 35N$1,250
Jun 15Treasure of Gems & Jewelry4.33 G. Flower Resin Butterfly Enamel Real 925 Sterling Silver Ring Size 6$1
Jun 06Jewels For You, Inc.JOHN HARDY CLASSIC CHAIN WOVEN STERLING SILVER MALACHITE 4 STATION BRACELET 173B$1,050