Sold2024Arnold, Flugzeug 291 mit beweglicher StewardessArnold, Flugzeug 291 mit beweglicher Stewardess, W.-Germany, 37 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2018Arnold, Flugzeug A 755Arnold, Flugzeug A 755, W.-Germany, 12 cm, Blech, UW schwergaengig, Okt Z 2-, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2016BesamimbŸchseGerman: BesamimbŸchse Russland, 1863 Silber. Auf quadratischem Stand. Wandung aus Silberfiligranarbeit mit zwei Glocken. Abschluss mit beweglicher Fahne. Punziert mit Feingehalt ''84'', verschlagenerSee Sold Price
Sold2015Burkhard, Balthasar (Bern 1944) Himmel mit Flugzeug.Burkhard, Balthasar (Bern 1944) Himmel mit Flugzeug. 1969. Farbfoto-Offset. 27/100. Unten rechts in Bleistift signiert und datiert. Blattgrösse 50x70 cm. Gerahmt. -Blatt gebräunt. Hellerer LichtrandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Arnold, Bahn mit Zug + SiloArnold, Bahn mit Zug + Silo, W.-Germany, 37 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Arnold, Sodat mit HandgranateArnold, soldier with hand grenade, 16 cm, tin, function ok, paint d., air force version, 2 grenadesSee Sold Price
Sold2015Arnold, Boot mit FernsteuerungArnold, Boat with Remote Control Control, W.-Germany, plastic, function not checked, box C 2, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016Arnold, KLM Flugzeug DC 6Arnold, KLM Plane DC 6, W.-Germany, tin, cw defective, visually C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2021Arnold, Feuerwehr mit KesselArnold, Fire Engine with Kettle, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, box (1 flap loose), C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2016Arnold, Auto mit LoopingbahnArnold, Auto mit Loopingbahn, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Arnold, SAS FlugzeugArnold, SAS Flugzeug, W.-Germany, 26 cm, Blech, Antrieb nicht gepruft, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2021Arnold, Schiff mit KranArnold, Ship with Crane, Germany, tin, cw ok, paint d., not completeSee Sold Price
May 11Antico Mondo AuktionenSchuco, Radiant Flugzeug "Lufthansa", mit diversem Zubehor, wie Shell Zapfsaule, Varianto usw.€200
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsArnold Palmer/Jack Nicklaus "The King and the Bear" Framed Photo 1965 PGA$10(1 bid)