Sold2023Unknown Artist- Floral Arrangement MCM PaintingUnknown Artist (mid 20th Century). Floral Arrangement Oil on Canvas. Signature illegible lower right corner. 32" x 20" framed. Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023Artist Unknown: Floral Still LifeArtist Unknown: Floral Still Life oil on canvas; unsigned 32 x 44 1/2 in. (81.3 x 113 cm.), Frame: 37 x 50 1/2 in. (94 x 128.3 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2023Unknown Artist: Floral Still LifeUnknown Artist: Floral Still Life oil on canvas; unsigned 20 x 14 in. (50.8 x 35.6 cm.), Frame: 27 x 21 in. (68.6 x 53.3 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2018Artist Unknown, (20th Century), Floral Still LifeArtist Unknown (20th Century) Floral Still Life oil on canvas signed illegibly (lower left) Framed 34 1/2 x 41 inches. Estimate $300-400See Sold Price
Sold2018Artist Unknown (20th Century) Floral Still Life, Oil onArtist Unknown (20th Century) Floral Still Life, Oil on canvas, Unsigned. H: 30 W: 40 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Floral Still Life, Oil on CanvasUnknown artist, floral still life, oil on canvas, sight: 9.5 x 7.5", frame: 18 x 16" Provenance: A Bulverde, Texas collection We happily provide seamless shipping services on everything we sell. PleSee Sold Price
Sold202420TH CENTURY ARTIST UNKNOWN,. FLORAL BOUQUET IN PEDESTAL-BASE BOWL, Unsigned. Oil on canvas.20TH CENTURY ARTIST UNKNOWN,. FLORAL BOUQUET IN PEDESTAL-BASE BOWL, Unsigned. Oil on canvas. - Unframed, 30 in. x 25 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022Unknown Artist - Floral - O/C signed C.VENARD.Unknown Artist, 20th C., Floral in Vase, oil on canvas adhered onto board, bears the signature “C. VENARD.” lower right (DSTE492)(MM) Dimensions: Sight 22 1/2 x 18 1/2 , outer most frame pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Original Oil On Canvas Floral Still Life Signed Unknown Artist Painting (T2)Vintage Original Oil On Canvas Floral Still Life Signed Unknown Artist Painting . This stunning colorful painting is in very good condition unable to translate signature of artist. Measurements are 30See Sold Price
Sold2019Artist Unknown, (19th Century), Classical Floral StillArtist Unknown (19th Century) Classical Floral Still LIfe in Outdoor Setting oil on canvas Painted in the oval, 22 1/2 x 18 1/2 inches. Estimate $400-600See Sold Price
Sold2016Original Oil on Canvas Floral LandscapeEst. $150 - 300 Original Oil on Canvas Floral Landscape. Oil on canvas landscape with trail through rolling hills. Artist unknown. Ornate wood frame. 25.5 inches x 21.5 inches overall.See Sold Price
Sold2024UNKNOWN ARTIST "FLORAL STILL LIFE".Second-half 20th Century. Oil on canvas. Unsigned. Sight, 18"h. 23.5"w. Framed, 26"h. 32.5"w.See Sold Price
Sold2023Unknown Artist: Floral Still Lifeoil on canvas, unframed; signed (illegibly) lower right 33 1/2 x 22 in. (85.1 x 55.9 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2021Floral, Oil on CanvasUnknown artist, colorful floral, oil on board, framed sight: 12"w x 8.5"w. frame: 21"h x 18"w Provenance: A Dallas, TX Collection We happily provide seamless shipping services on everything we sellSee Sold Price
Sold2019Artist Unknown (20th Century) Classical Floral StillArtist Unknown (20th Century) Classical Floral Still Life with Macaw and Cockatoo oil on canvas board unsigned 40 x 46 inches. Provenance:See Sold Price
Sold2021Artist Unknown (18th Century)Artist Unknown (18th Century) Floral Still Life Centered with Mother and Child oil on canvas 16 1/2 x 23 1/2 inches. Property from a Chicago CollectorSee Sold Price
Sold2018Oil on Canvas, Floral Still Life19th/20th C., signed l.r., artist unknown. Sight size: 39"h x 28-1/2"wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Hyperrealist Surrealist Floral Painting, Signed Unknown ArtistOil on canvas 39 x 31 inSee Sold Price
Sold2023Flemish School Still Life with DogDated 1832 and signed R. Purnick. Exceptionally rendered oil on canvas piece a floral arrangement in neoclassical urn with artist signature and date at the foot of the urn and with a spaniel elegantlySee Sold Price
Sold202120TH C STILL LIFE OIL ON CANVASVintage 20th c. Decorative Oil on Canvas Still Life. Florals, butterfly and birds nest. In Ornate Gilt Wood Frame. Signed lower right, artist unknown. In frame measures 27"x33"x2 1/4". Weight 10 pds.See Sold Price
Sold2022ARTIST UNKNOWN (LATE 19TH / EARLY 20TH CENTURY: FLOWERSoil on canvas; unsigned; in a floral carved wood frame; Provenance: The E.T. and Wife Collection, Long Beach, California; Condition: a 1/2 inch hole to the center right; paint loss; craquelure; 32 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Original Robert Cox Oil Floral Still Life PaintingOriginal Robert Cox Oil Floral Still Life Painting. This original oil on canvas still life painting depicting a pink and red floral arrangement is signed by the artist Robert Cox (1934-2001) in the loSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Floral Still Life Signed Original Oil PaintingVintage Floral Still Life Signed Original Oil Painting Oil on Canvas Mystery Artist - Unknown Measure 21"in H x 10 1/2"in W and 23 1/2"in H x 13 1/4"in W with frameSee Sold Price
Oct 01MJ Auction Gallery LLCunknown artist,landscaping,oil on canvas,signed lower rigth,size:8"h x 10"w,shipping in US99.$200
17 hrs LeftDallas Auction GalleryFrench School, 18th Century, The Judgement of Paris, Rendition, Oil on Canvas$1,300(3 bids)
5 days LeftAlmaAn old painting depicting a scene of nobles in the forest. Europe the beginning of the 19th century$400