Sold2020ARTISTA DEL XVII SECOLO Landscape with a bridge andLandscape with a bridge and characters. Oil on canvas . Cm 122,00 x 93,50.See Sold Price
Sold2021ARTISTA VENETO DEL XVII SECOLO Landscape with17th CENTURY VENETO ARTIST Landscape with characters. Oil on canvas . Cm 47,00 x 36,00. . Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2016ARTISTA DEL XVII SECOLO. Ritratto di nobildonna conARTISTA DEL XVII SECOLO. Ritratto di nobildonna con libro. Olio su tela. Cm 108,00 x 134,00. Cadute di colore in alto.See Sold Price
Sold2023ARTISTA DEL XVII SECOLO Saint Sebastian.17TH CENTURY ARTIST Saint Sebastian. Oil on canvas . Cm 87,50 x 84,00. . Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2016ARTISTA DEL XVII SECOLO. Ritratto di monaca conARTISTA DEL XVII SECOLO. Ritratto di monaca con crocefisso. Olio su tela. Cm 75,00 x 95,00. . Cornice presenteSee Sold Price
Sold2023ARTISTA DEL XVII SECOLO Allegorical triumph (Saint Joseph and friars).17TH CENTURY ARTIST Allegorical triumph (Saint Joseph and friars). Oil on canvas . Cm 128,00 x 129,50. . Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2020ARTISTA DEL XVII SECOLO Portrait of Filippo IV of17TH CENTURY ARTIST Portrait of Filippo IV of Habsburg. Oil on canvas . Cm 72,00 x 56,00. . Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2020ARTISTA DEL XVII SECOLO Christ.17th CENTURY ARTIST Christ. Oil on canvas . Cm 45,00 x 73,00.See Sold Price
Sold2023ARTISTA TOSCANO DEL XVII SECOLO Salome with the head of John the Baptist.17th CENTURY TUSCAN ARTIST Salome with the head of John the Baptist. Oil on canvas . Cm 41,50 x 53,00. Provenance: Lt. Col. Fountain Elwin, 44th East Essex Regiment of Foot (1780-1846);Private collectSee Sold Price
Sold2017ARTISTA LOMBARDO DEL XVII SECOLO Teofilo e VenceslaoARTISTA LOMBARDO DEL XVII SECOLO Teofilo e Venceslao figli di Bartolomeo Martinengo conti di Villachiara. Olio su tela . Cm 110,00 x 160,00.See Sold Price
Sold2022Artista fiammingo del XVII secolo Paesaggio con viandantiolio su tela, W. 109 - H. 71 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2023ARTISTA CENTROITALIANO DEL XVII SECOLO Portrait of a gentlewoman.17TH CENTURY CENTRE ITALIAN ARTIST Portrait of a gentlewoman. Oil on canvas . Cm 51,00 x 67,00. . Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2023ARTISTA SPAGNOLO DEL XVII SECOLO Pair of paintings depicting still life with flowers and fruits.17TH CENTURY SPANISH ARTIST Pair of paintings depicting still life with flowers and fruits. Oil on canvas . Cm 72,00 x 56,00. . Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2020ARTISTA SUDAMERICANO DEL XVII SECOLO Madre de Dios de17TH CENTURY COLONIAL SCHOOL Madre de Dios de los remedios. Oil on canvas . Cm 160,00 x 120,00. Is indicated below at the centre "Madre de dios de los remedios a cava da lapaz". Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2015ARTISTA VENETO DEL XVII SECOLO Agios Alipios.ARTISTA VENETO DEL XVII SECOLO Agios Alipios. Olio su legno. Cm 22,50 x 31,00. La tavola presenta delle mancanze di colore ed è segnata lungo il lato destro. Cornice presenteSee Sold Price
Sold2023ARTISTA NAPOLETANO DEL XVII SECOLO The forge of Vulcano.17TH CENTURY NEAPOLITAN ARTIST The forge of Vulcano. Oil on canvas . Cm 110,00 x 148,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020ARTISTA LOMBARDO DEL XVII SECOLO Madonna with Child,17th CENTURY LOMBARD ARTIST Madonna with Child, Saint Dominic Guzmnan and Saint Caterina of Siena. Oil on board. Cm 66,50 x 70,00. . Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2018ARTISTA FIAMMINGO DEL XVII SECOLO Santa. .ARTISTA FIAMMINGO DEL XVII SECOLO Santa. . Olio su tavola. Cm 16,00 x 22,00. . Cornice presenteSee Sold Price
Sold2020ARTISTA NORDEUROPEO DEL XVIII SECOLO Landscape with18th CENTURY NORTH EUROPE ARTIST Landscape with figures. Oil on canvas . Cm 140,00 x 183,00.See Sold Price
Sold2020ARTISTA FRANCESE DEL XIX SECOLO Landscape.19th CENTURY FRENCH ARTIST Landscape. Oil on metal,. Cm 45,00 x 34,00. Monogram and dated 1842 lower left. Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2022PITTORE DELL'ITALIA CENTRALE DEL XVII SECOLOCedri Tempera su pergamena, cm 21X31 Provenienza: Milano, collezione Silvano Lodi Illuminati da una luce di sapore caravaggesco, i due cedri poggiano su un piano di pietra scura, l'artista li descriveSee Sold Price
Sold2022ARTISTA DELLA SECESSIONE DI MONACO (FINE DEL XIX SECOLO) Stormy landscape.MUNICH SECESSION ARTIST (LATE 19TH CENTURY) Stormy landscape. Oil on canvas . Cm 136,00 x 103,00. Signed lower leftProvenance: Private collection, Koln; Private collection, Italy. Frame presentSee Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANA DEL XVII SECOLO Partial ebonized17TH CENTURY ITALIAN MANUFACTURE Partial ebonized wooden clock, broken pediment, dial painted on a copper panel representing a rural landscape. . Cm 37,00 x 70,00 x 16,00. Written on the back of the bSee Sold Price
Sold2019ARTISTA VENETO ATTIVO FRA XVIII E XIX SECOLO Group ofXVII-XIX CENTURY VENETIAN ARTIST Group of six painting depicting landscape with figures. . Oil on board. Cm 25,00 x 32,00. . Frame presentSee Sold Price
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola fiamminga del XVII secolo Paesaggio Olio su tavola 11 x 18,5 cm Flemish school of the 17th€500
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola fiamminga del XVII secolo Ritratto di nobiluomo Olio su tela 58,5 x 44 cm Flemish school€300
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola genovese del XVII secolo Santa Maria Maddalena e l'Angelo Olio su tela 109,5 x 86,5 cm€4,000
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola veneta/lombarda del XVII secolo Donna con scimmia Olio su tela 86 x 66 cm Venetian/Lombard€4,000
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola napoletana del XVII secolo Santa Lucia condotta al martirio Olio su tela 125 x 163 cm€6,000
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola toscana del XVII secolo Figura maschile inginocchiata Lapis su carta 265 x 345 mm In basso a€400
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola francese del XVII secolo Madonna col bambino e San Giovannino Olio su tela 103 x 77 cm€1,000
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola spagnola del XVII secolo San Giuseppe con Gesù Bambino Olio su tela 65 x 51 cm Spanish€1,500
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola romana del XVII secolo Martirio di un santo Olio su alabastro 21 x 14 cm Roman school of€1,600
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola francese o italiana del XVII secolo Quattro scene con giochi di bimbi Olio su tela 42 x 67,5€4,000
May 14Lucas Milano SRLMaestro della Scuola Fiamminga del XVII secolo Cristo e l'adultera Olio su tela 137,5 x 195,5 cm€15,000
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola francese del XVII secolo Santa Maria Maddalena Olio su rame 22 x 16 cm Il dipinto va€500
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola toscana del XVII secolo San Domenico Olio su tela 65 x 50,5 cm Tuscan school of 17th€600
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola genovese del XVII secolo San Francesco in estasi - La sacra famiglia Coppia di olio su rame€1,500
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola italiana del XVII secolo Quattro scene all'antica Olio su tela 83 x 142 cm Italian school€4,000
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola fiamminga o tedesca del XVII secolo Tre pastori abbracciati Inchiostro su carta 187 x 150 mm€200
May 10Benedetto Trionfante Auction House MAESTRO INCISORE TEDESCO DEL XVII SECOLO, Incisione su carta€240
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola toscana o romana del XVII secolo Allegorie della Sicurezza e della Giustizia Sanguigna e€240
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola fiamminga del XVII secolo Compianto di Cristo deposto Olio su tavola 29 x 22,5 cm Flemish€500
May 14Lucas Milano SRLBottega dei Bassano del XVII secolo Scena di vita contadina Olio su tela 64 x 45 cm Bassano€500
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola Italiana del XVII secolo San Paolo Olio su tavola 23,5 x 17,5 cm Italian school of the€600
May 14Lucas Milano SRLScuola emiliana del XVII secolo San Giovannino Olio su tela 58 x 46,5 cm Emilian school of the€700