Sold2018Asante Fingerring / Ghana / Bronze41 Fingerring Asante, Ghana Ohne Sockel / without base Gelbguss. H 4,2 cm. Provenienz: - Nachlass Denise David, Zürich. - Koller Auktion 20, 20.05.2014, Lot 113. - Schweizer Privatsammlung, Zürich.See Sold Price
Sold2018Goldstaub-Dose, "abampourouna"Goldstaub-Dose, "abampourouna" Asante, Ghana Bronze. H 3 cm. B 7,5 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass René David (1928-2015), Zürich. Publiziert: Lüthi, Werner & David, Jean (2009). Ausstellungskatalog: HelvSee Sold Price
Sold20183 Streichholz-Behälter3 Streichholz-Behälter Asante, England / Ghana Bronze. B 7.4 cm bis 8,6 cm. Provenienz: Nachlass René David (1928-2015), Zürich. Publiziert: Lüthi, Werner & David, Jean (2009). AusstellungskatalogSee Sold Price
Sold2021An Asante RingFingerring Asante, Ghana Ohne Sockel / without base Goldlegierung, ca. 5 Karat. H 8 cm. Provenienz: - Galerie Walu, Zürich (1993). - Nachlass Andreas Vontobel (1931-2011), Waltalingen. Expertise derSee Sold Price
Sold2021An Asante RingFingerring Asante, Ghana Ohne Sockel / without base Goldlegierung, ca. 11 Karat. H 5,5 cm. Provenienz: - Galerie Walu, Zürich (1995). - Nachlass Andreas Vontobel (1931-2011), Waltalingen. Expertise dSee Sold Price
Sold2021An Asante RingKöniglicher Fingerring Asante, Ghana Mit Sockel / with base Silberlegierung, vergoldet. H 4 cm. Provenienz: - Galerie Walu, Zürich. - Nachlass Dr. Andreas Vontobel (1931-2011), Waltalingen.. ExpertiSee Sold Price
Sold2018FingerringFingerring Asante, Ghana Ohne Sockel / without base Goldlegierung, ca. 15 Karat. Provenienz: Nachlass Dr. Lienhard Hoesch (1939-2009), Schönenberg. Expertise der Schweizerischen Edelmetallkontrolle (See Sold Price
3 days LeftThousandPlanetAncient Medieval Viking Bronze Finger Ring / Penannular Brooch, 10th-11th Century$5
7 days LeftArk Auctions IncVan Cleef & Arpels Perlee couleurs Between the Finger ring, 18K rose gold, Carnelian, Diamond, Size$4,000
7 days LeftArk Auctions IncVan Cleef & Arpels Cosmos Between the Finger ring 18K rose gold, Diamond, Mother-of-pearl$10,000
7 days LeftArk Auctions IncVan Cleef & Arpels Perlee couleurs Between the Finger ring, 18K white gold, Turquoise, Diamond, Size$6,000
7 days LeftArk Auctions IncVan Cleef & Arpels Magic Alhambra Between the Finger ring, Malachite and 18K yellow gold, Size: 55$3,500
7 days LeftArk Auctions IncVan Cleef & Arpels Magic Alhambra Between the Finger ring 18K yellow gold, Mother-of-pearl Size 7$3,500
7 days LeftArk Auctions IncVan Cleef and Arpels Frivole Between the Finger ring 18K yellow gold, Diamond$8,000
7 days LeftArk Auctions IncVan Cleef & Arpels Magic Alhambra Two Butterfly Between The Finger Ring, 18K Yellow Gold, Diamond$9,000
7 days LeftArk Auctions IncVan Cleef & Arpels Two Butterfly Between the Finger Ring 18k White Gold Diamond Sapphire Size 6$10,000
7 days LeftArk Auctions IncVan Cleef & Arpels Perlée couleurs Between the Finger ring, 18K yellow gold, Malachite, Diamond,$4,000
21 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsLarge Victorian Tussie Mussie Posey Holder with Enamel and Paste Stones$11(2 bids)