Sold2017Bague solitaire en or jaune ornée d'un importantBague solitaire en or jaune ornée d'un important brillant central (3 carats environ, taille ancienne, deux égrisures aux bords, une imperfection) Poids : 3,4 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022BAGUE ÉMERAUDE SOLITAIREBAGUE ÉMERAUDE SOLITAIRE Elle est ornée d'une émeraude rectangulaire à pans coupés épaulée de trois diamants taille brillant en châtons à griffes. MontureSee Sold Price
Sold2022IMPORTANTE BAGUE EN PLATINE ET DIAMANTPREMIUM centrée d'un diamant taille 'cut-cornered rectangular brilliant' pesant 23,27 cts, accompagné d'un certificat GIA n. 2221300022 du 25/2/22 attestant la couleur G, puret&#See Sold Price
Sold2022IMPORTANTE BAGUE EN PLATINE, OR, ÉMERAUDE ET DIAMANTSPREMIUM centrée d'une émeraude de taille octogonale pesant 9,20 cts bordée de quatre diamants taille goutte, l'émeraude accompagnée d'un certificSee Sold Price
Sold2022BAGUE EN OR, SAPHIR ET DIAMANTSPREMIUM centrée d'un saphir « pain de sucre » pesant cts 9.33 flanqué de diamants taille triangulaire et brillant, poinçon 750, accompagné d'un certificat SSEF 122650 duSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bague platine sertie d'un diamant taille brillant de 11.46 carats, J, VS2 selon le rapport GGTLBague platine sertie d'un diamant taille brillant de 11.46 carats, J, VS2 selon le rapport GGTL n°21-D-27588 daté du 22/04/21, épaulé de platine sertie d'un diamant taille brillantSee Sold Price
Sold2022Importante bague Art Déco platine ornée d'un saphir étoilé cabochon Ceylan nonImportante bague Art Déco platine ornée d'un saphir étoilé cabochon Ceylan non chauffé (env. 75 cts) selon le rapport SSEF n°121713 da platine ornée d'un saphir See Sold Price
Sold2018Huge Diamond Ring: A Platinum Diamond Solitaire RingSolitaire in Platinum (Certified) 14.50ctw. Center Diamond 13.13cts ! Retail Price $408KSee Sold Price
Sold20233.19ct Cartier D Flawless Radiant Cut Diamond Solitaire Platinum Adele 3.61ctw Engagement RingTitle: 3.19ct Cartier D Flawless Radiant Cut Diamond Solitaire Platinum Adele 3.61ctw Engagement Ring Description: A signed Cartier platinum & diamond engagement ring from their Adele Collection feaSee Sold Price
Sold2022BAGUE EN PLATINE, ÉMERAUDE ET DIAMANTSPREMIUM centrée d'une émeraude cabochon pesant environ 9,10 cts, entourée de diamants taille hit-huit, baguette, trapézoïdale et pentagonale, l'&See Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel, Camélia, bague or gris 750 ajouré ornée d'un saphir taille coussin, lesChanel, Camélia, bague or gris 750 ajouré ornée d'un saphir taille coussin, les pétales sertis de diamants taille brillant, signée, num or gris 750 ajouré ornée d'unSee Sold Price
Sold202322K (stamped) Custom Solitaire Ring with Approx. 6.15 ct Diamond - SI-1, H/I.22K (stamped) Custom Solitaire Ring with Approx. 6.15 ct Diamond - SI-1, H/I.See Sold Price
Sold2022Cartier, bague platine sertie d'un diamant taille coussin ancienne (7.5 cts) épaulé deCartier, bague platine sertie d'un diamant taille coussin ancienne (7.5 cts) épaulé de diamants taille baguette, signée Cartier London, d platine sertie d'un diamant taille coussin anciSee Sold Price
Sold2022BAGUE EN OR ET DIAMANTornée d'un diamant, poinçon 750, accompagnée d'un certificat I.G.N. n. 31166 attestant que la pierre a un poids de cts 8.02, couleur N/O, pureté VVS1 PoidsSee Sold Price
Sold2018VINTAGE PLATINUM 4.00 ct DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING (LABPLATINUM 4.20 ct DIAMOND ENGAGEMENT RING (LAB CERTIFIED) ITEM SPECIFICS MATERIAL: PLATINUM PRIMARY STONE: 4.20 CARAT ROUND BRILLIANT DIAMOND MEASUREMENTS: 10.50MM-10.55MM X 6.20MM QUALITY: VS1, NEAR CSee Sold Price
Sold2022A diamond and platinum solitaire necklaceA diamond and platinum solitaire necklace Centering a brilliant pear cut diamond weighing 3.82 carats, set in a platinum basket setting, suspending from a platinum rope chain. (16inches5.7dwt(withoutSee Sold Price
Sold2021Art Deco Diamond Platinum Solitaire Ring, 5.26 CaratLovely Art Deco diamond solitaire ring that features a 5.26-carat Old European cut diamond in a beautiful platinum setting. The diamond is O-P color, VS2 clarity. It is flanked by an old European cutSee Sold Price
Sold20235.42 ct. Round Diamond Solitaire Ring 14kPulled from Reserve Stock Brand New USA Product:-14k Yellow Gold. 7.23 Grams.- Size (7.0) Can be resized at a local jeweler or email us and we will size it free of charge before shipping. (5.42 ct. NaSee Sold Price
Sold202014K asscher cut 5.10ct. solitaire ring set with dia.14K asscher cut 5.10ct. solitaire ring set with dia. and sapphires.See Sold Price
201614K WHITE GOLD 7.71 CT PEAR BRILLIANT DIAMOND SOLITAIRE14K WHITE GOLD AND 7.71 CT PEAR BRILLIANT CUT DIAMOND SOLITAIRE RING, COLOR H CLARITY I1; DIAMOND IS FLANKED ON EACH SIDE BY A TAPERED BAQUETTE CUT DIAMOND, TOTAL BAQUETTE WEIGHT 0.22 CTW, AVERAGE COLSee Sold Price
Sold2022A DIAMOND SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING in 18ct yellow gold, set with a radiant cut diamond of 5.63A DIAMOND SOLITAIRE ENGAGEMENT RING in 18ct yellow gold, set with a radiant cut diamond of 5.63 carats, British hallmarks for 18ct gold, size N / 6.5, 7.0g. Accompanied by a facsimile gemmological repSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large 7.01ct Oval Diamond 18k Two Tone Gold Milgrain Design Solitaire RingThis is a large magnificent diamond ring. It is crafted from 18k yellow and white gold. The ring features an oval top shank and band in white gold with milgrain design, the top center has a large 7.01See Sold Price
Sold20245.34ct Marquise Diamond Solitaire Ring w/ GIA5.34 carat marquise brilliant cut diamond solitaire ring. Featuring a 5.34ct diamond, H color/SI2, 17.78 x 9.40 x 5.38 mm. GIA report number 2231206137. Mounted in a custom made 6 prong 18k white goldSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bague or 750 sertie d'un saphir de 11.117 carats taille ovale, Ceylan, non chauffé selonBague or 750 sertie d'un saphir de 11.117 carats taille ovale, Ceylan, non chauffé selon rapport SSEF n°121714 daté du 04/04/2022, doigt 53-13. Le saphir est actuellement vendu dessertiSee Sold Price
2 days LeftValoir Pousse-CornetBAGUE JONC SOLITAIRE en or jaune et gris 750 milliemes centree d'un diamant rond de taille brillant€5,000
Bonhams[NO RESERVE] MONTBLANC | SOLITAIRE 146, A RARE SOLID YELLOW GOLD FOUNTAIN PEN, CIRCA 1990HK$16,000(6 bids)
419 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersVintage Platinum 1.50 ctw Round Solitaire w/ Baguette Diamond Engagement Ring$150(4 bids)
Sep 29South Jersey Auction by Babington Auction Inc3 ctw. moissanite solitaire ring with COA, sterling silver - size 6$25
260 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. 2.11 Carat F color VVS2 clarity Six Prong Solitaire Ring$32(3 bids)
2 days LeftAmerican Jewelry Auctions1.25ct Blue Ceylon No Heat Sapphire Art Deco Platinum Filigree Solitaire Ring$250(3 bids)
306 Lots AwayFederal Assets AuctioneersNEW Platinum 1.88 ctw GIA Old Emerald Cut Prong Diamond Solitaire Engagement Rin$90(2 bids)
Featured8 hrs LeftJasper52Round Solitaire 6-Prong Diamond Engagement Ring 14K Yellow Gold .80 CT$1,700
Sep 30Heritage Auctions55253: Diamond, White Gold Ring Stones: Full and bague$3,000(1 bid)
Oct 14Gatral GemsGIA Certified Natural Diamond 2.00 Carat E VVS1 Round Cut 18kt Solid White Gold Solitaire Engagement$50
3 days LeftMiami Auctions & Appraisals LLC Fei Cui Type A Green 9.23ct Jade 18K Yellow Gold Solitaire Ring$2,500