Sold202214 k yellow gold multi-colored jade bangle bracelet14 k yellow gold multi-colored jade bangle bracelet, with six prong set 10x14mm oval shaped stones, marked 14k, 15 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold2016Chinese Jade Bangle BraceletsLot of two Contemporary 20th C. Chinese carved multi colored jade 3" (l) bangle bracelets. CONDITION: Both of the bracelets are in very good condition with no damage.See Sold Price
Sold202414K Multi Colored Jade Chinese Happiness Bracelet14K Multi Colored Jade Chinese Happiness Bracelet With Open Box Clasp. Beautiful elongated pieces of Jade, slightly curved to better drape around wrist. The ends of the jade have 14k yellow gold hooksSee Sold Price
Sold2018JADE NECKLACE & BRACELETBeautiful necklace with small multi-colored jade nugget beads and a tear drop jadeite pendant. Comes with polished jade bead bracelet on string. Measures approx. 21” L (plus 1-1/2” jade pendant).See Sold Price
Sold2022(1) Jade Pendant & (1) Glass Bangle (1) Bracelet With Multi-Colored Stones & (1) Necklace With(1) Jade Pendant & (1) Glass Bangle (1) Bracelet With Multi-Colored Stones & (1) Necklace With Multi-Colored Stones The hand carved jade pendant measures (1.5î) in length and features a gold tone jSee Sold Price
Sold201822K Yellow Gold 28mm Bangle Bracelet W/EnamelSolid 22K Yellow Gold 28mm Wide Ornate Bangle Bracelet W/Multi-Colored Enamel, Punched Filigree & Millgrain Details - This beautiful bangle bracelet is made of solid 22k yellow gold, and has a stunninSee Sold Price
Sold2021HERMES QU'IMPORTE LE FLACON BANGLE BRACELETHERMES QU'IMPORTE LE FLACON ENAMEL BANGLE BRACELET-BEAUTIFUL CLASSIC THIN HERMES BANGLE IN A MULTI COLORED BACKGROUND. ICONIC DESIGN WOMENS LUXURY FASHION ACCESSORIES JEWELRY LUXE -DIAMETER 6.5CM BRACSee Sold Price
Sold2022Jadeite Bangle Bracelet with Red Chicken Blood JadeDark pink/red and cream-colored jadeite bangle bracelet. Beautiful colors and smoothness. Measures 3" diameter. Domestic shipping $6See Sold Price
Sold2021Chinese 14K Gold Retro Multi Colored Jade BraceletCrafted of 14k gold. Retro mid 20th century style bracelet. Contains two polished cabochon cut Jade type gemstones bezel set and mounted side by side. Gemstones in different colors: spinach, russet, bSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Multi Colored Jade Bracelet in 14K Gold14K yellow gold bracelet, with Chinese symbols in gold and four elongated curved link jade, safety latch, 7 in. L, 18 grams twSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tri Colored Jade Bangle BraceletJade bangle bracelet with shades of green, brown and white. Width of the bracelet "band" is 0.5", inner wearable approx 2.25" dia.See Sold Price
Sold202414K Multicolored Jade Bracelet14K Multicolored Jade Bracelet, 24.8g. Marked 14K. Approximately 7.375L x 0.375W in. ALL CREDIT CARDS WILL BE MANUALLY VERIFIED PRIOR TO SHIPMENT.See Sold Price
Sold202114K Gold & Multicolored Jade Bracelet20th century American 14K yellow gold and multicolored jade bracelet. 4.1 dwt. inclusive. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2017Multicolored Jade Bangle w/ 14K ClaspsMulticolored Jade Bangle w/ 14K Clasps Size : 2 1/4" inner dia.See Sold Price
Sold2018PAIR MULTICOLORED JADE BANGLESPAIR MULTICOLORED JADE BANGLES: The colors vary from green, to yellow ochre, to lavender. 3 1/4" $100 - $200 Shipping: We areSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Chinese Two Colored Jade BangleAntique Chinese Two Colored Jade Bangle Bracelet. The last photo shows the measurement in inches.See Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold Chinese Designer Colored Jade Bracelet 6gA Chinese 14k yellow gold and multicolored jade bracelet. Features pink, black, amber, green, and yellow colored jade, on a yellow gold mounted bracelet with safety clasp and snap closure. Marked 14k.See Sold Price
Sold2020Assorted Cloisonne Bracelets & Necklace, 13Assortment of cloisonne jewelry and accessories, including eight multi-colored bangle bracelets, two hinged bangle bracelets, a floral detailed locket pendant, a Joan Rivers enamel and rhinestone hingSee Sold Price
Sold2018Multi Colored Beaded Jade BraceletMulti Colored Beaded Jade Bracelet. Women’s bracelet with multi toned glossy polished Jade beads in tones of purple green and orange, center bead with carved floral design. Measures approx 7 in whenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Five Multi Colored Bakelite Bangle BraceletsFeaturing Five Narrow .25" Wide Bakelite Bracelets In Red, Butterscotch And Mottled Green. All Tested And Guaranteed To Be Bakelite, In Excellent Condition, Inside Measures 2.5".See Sold Price
Sold2022Five Multi Colored Bakelite Bangle BraceletsFeaturing Five Narrow .25" Wide Bakelite Bracelets In Green And Motted Butterscotch. All Tested And Guaranteed To Be Bakelite, In Excellent Condition, Inside Measures 2.5".See Sold Price
Sold202214K Multicolored Jade - Stone Bracelet14K multicolored jade - stone bracelet. 2 rows of jade/polish stone segments. 14K clasp and segment connectors. Double box clasp with latches - marked 14K 7 1/2". Photos are considered part of the desSee Sold Price
Sold202114K Gold & Multicolored Cabochon Jade Bracelet14K yellow gold and multicolored cabochon jade bracelet. 4.8 dwt. inclusive. 20th century, American. In good condition.See Sold Price
1100 Lots AwayAnnzstiques Auction HouseJay King Beautiful Multi Gem Colored Tiger Eye Bracelet stretch 8" NEW$78
1 day LeftDandelion Wishes & MoreAkratic Rose Gold Plated Bangle/Bracelet with Multi-Colored Rhinestones in a Unique Shape -...$3
2 days LeftRiverside Galleries14K White Gold Setting with 4.11ct Multi Colored Sapphire and 0.36ct Diamond Bangle Bracelet$50
7 days LeftGlobal Auctions CompanyVtg Chinese Multi colored Jadeite with Sterling Silver mount bangle bracelet$200
10 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryGraduated Natural Sapphire and Jade Heavy Bangle Bracelet in 14K Yellow Gold$4,100
1 day LeftEric's Estate & JewelryGraduated Natural Sapphire and Jade Heavy Bangle Bracelet in 14K Yellow Gold$4,100