BERTINI Gianni, Untitled
Similar Upcoming Sales
Chakra by Bernard Quentin4 days LeftMichel Larionov (After) - Tavola 20Feb 12, 2026Jimmy Ernst, Intersections, Ink Wash Drawing21 hrs LeftBramke, ErdmutGais, Christoph M.Grunert, AndreasJackson Pollock, Composition, Jackson Pollock, The Last Sketchbook, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Jackson Pollock, Composition, Jackson Pollock, The Last Sketchbook, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Signed Modern Painting 2000 Art Arco Madrid ExhibitedFeb 14, 2026Alexandre Garbell, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Gérard Titus-Carmel - Derriere le Miroir No. 250 - 1st Edition - 1982Feb 08, 2026Enrique Garcia Lozano (Austrian/Spain, b.1970)Feb 06, 2026Raoul Ubac, Ta Main, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition EtchingFeb 21, 2026JACK TWORKOV (1900 - 1982, AMER) Untitled. Painting on Canvas, Stamped on reverseFeb 14, 2026Edouard Pignon, Composition, Arbres et Voiles, Limited Edition Lithograph4 days LeftAlberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching4 days Left